| 1. kolo |
1 |
3.9. 16:00 |
Sokol Orlovice |
- |
Sokol Bučovice C |
3:1 (10,19,-17,8) |
2 |
3.9. 16:00 |
Sokol Bučovice B |
- |
Tatran Rousínov |
3:1 (21,-23,22,22) |
3 |
3.9. 16:00 |
Sokol Brodek u Prostějova |
- |
Sokol Vítovice |
1:3 (-20,-22,15,-22) |
| 2. kolo |
4 |
10.9. 16:00 |
Sokol Bučovice C |
- |
Sokol Vítovice |
0:3 (-19,-17,-16) |
5 |
10.9. 16:00 |
Tatran Rousínov |
- |
Sokol Brodek u Prostějova |
3:0 (19,20,18) |
6 |
10.9. 16:00 |
Sokol Orlovice |
- |
Sokol Bučovice B |
0:3 (-19,-20,-10) |
| 3. kolo |
7 |
17.9. 16:00 |
Sokol Bučovice B |
- |
Sokol Bučovice C |
3:0 (7,7,13) |
8 |
17.9. 16:00 |
Sokol Brodek u Prostějova |
- |
Sokol Orlovice |
2:3 (-15,-18,14,21,-9) |
9 |
17.9. 16:00 |
Sokol Vítovice |
- |
Tatran Rousínov |
0:3 (-17,-21,-23) |
| 4. kolo |
10 |
24.9. 16:00 |
Sokol Bučovice C |
- |
Tatran Rousínov |
0:3 (-16,-13,-8) |
11 |
24.9. 16:00 |
Sokol Orlovice |
- |
Sokol Vítovice |
3:2 (-20,24,-10,20,15) |
12 |
24.9. 16:00 |
Sokol Bučovice B |
- |
Sokol Brodek u Prostějova |
2:3 (-25,21,20,-20,-8) |
| 5. kolo |
13 |
1.10. 16:00 |
Sokol Brodek u Prostějova |
- |
Sokol Bučovice C |
3:0 (11,23,17) |
14 |
1.10. 16:00 |
Sokol Vítovice |
- |
Sokol Bučovice B |
|
15 |
1.10. 16:00 |
Tatran Rousínov |
- |
Sokol Orlovice |
3:0 (21,14,9) |
| 6. kolo |
16 |
12.5. 16:00 |
Sokol Bučovice C |
- |
Sokol Orlovice |
|
17 |
12.5. 16:00 |
Tatran Rousínov |
- |
Sokol Bučovice B |
|
18 |
12.5. 16:00 |
Sokol Vítovice |
- |
Sokol Brodek u Prostějova |
|
| 7. kolo |
19 |
19.5. 16:00 |
Sokol Vítovice |
- |
Sokol Bučovice C |
|
20 |
19.5. 16:00 |
Sokol Brodek u Prostějova |
- |
Tatran Rousínov |
|
21 |
19.5. 16:00 |
Sokol Bučovice B |
- |
Sokol Orlovice |
|
| 8. kolo |
22 |
26.5. 16:00 |
Sokol Bučovice C |
- |
Sokol Bučovice B |
|
23 |
26.5. 16:00 |
Sokol Orlovice |
- |
Sokol Brodek u Prostějova |
|
24 |
26.5. 16:00 |
Tatran Rousínov |
- |
Sokol Vítovice |
3:1 (12,-23,18,17) |
| 9. kolo |
25 |
2.6. 16:00 |
Tatran Rousínov |
- |
Sokol Bučovice C |
|
26 |
2.6. 16:00 |
Sokol Vítovice |
- |
Sokol Orlovice |
|
27 |
2.6. 16:00 |
Sokol Brodek u Prostějova |
- |
Sokol Bučovice B |
|
| 10. kolo |
28 |
9.6. 16:00 |
Sokol Bučovice C |
- |
Sokol Brodek u Prostějova |
|
29 |
9.6. 16:00 |
Sokol Bučovice B |
- |
Sokol Vítovice |
|
30 |
9.6. 16:00 |
Sokol Orlovice |
- |
Tatran Rousínov |
|