ST-ZKYM-A

Krajský přebor mladších žákyň - skupina A
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Kolín11101020:5572:43027
2.Kostomlaty nad Labem1091019:3527:36127
3.Benátky nad Jizerou A1284018:8575:44426
4.Nymburk A1082017:4501:37625
5.Pečky1046010:14424:47812
6.Říčany103708:15432:49510
7.Brandýs nad Labem103707:15416:4819
8.Nymburk B112904:19367:5515
9.Benátky nad Jizerou B1211103:23413:6113
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 13.10. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou A 0:2 (-18,-15)
2 13.10. 10:00 Říčany - Benátky nad Jizerou B 1:2 (13,-17,-13)
3 13.10. 10:00 Říčany - Benátky nad Jizerou A 0:2 (-18,-11)
4 13.10. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B 2:0 (16,14)
5 13.10. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Říčany 0:2 (-24,-25)
6 13.10. 10:00 Nymburk B - Kostomlaty nad Labem 0:2 (-9,-7)
7 13.10. 10:00 Nymburk A - Pečky 2:0 (16,17)
8 13.10. 10:00 Kolín - Kostomlaty nad Labem 2:1 (-26,25,14)
9 13.10. 10:00 Nymburk B - Nymburk A 0:2 (-23,-17)
10 13.10. 10:00 Kolín - Pečky 2:0 (12,10)
11 13.10. 10:00 Nymburk A - Kostomlaty nad Labem 0:2 (-19,-21)
12 13.10. 10:00 Nymburk B - Pečky 0:2 (-13,-12)
 2. kolo
13 10.11. 10:00 Říčany - Pečky 2:1 (-15,14,9)
14 10.11. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kostomlaty nad Labem 0:2 (-17,-9)
15 10.11. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Pečky 1:2 (15,-23,-4)
16 10.11. 10:00 Říčany - Kostomlaty nad Labem 0:2 (-10,-25)
17 10.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Nymburk A 0:2 (-11,-18)
18 10.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Kolín 2:0 (20,15)
19 10.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Nymburk B 1:2 (15,-23,-14)
20 10.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Nymburk A 0:2 (-23,-20)
21 10.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kolín 0:2 (-10,-12)
22 10.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Nymburk B 2:0 (13,8)
23 10.11. 10:00 Nymburk A - Kolín 1:2 (-23,25,-11)
24 10.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Benátky nad Jizerou A 0:2 (-15,-10)
 3. kolo
25 1.12. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B 2:0 (11,12)
26 1.12. 10:00 Pečky - Benátky nad Jizerou A 0:2 (-10,-20)
27 1.12. 10:00 Pečky - Benátky nad Jizerou B 2:0 (22,14)
28 1.12. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou A 2:1 (-18,23,5)
29 1.12. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Pečky 2:0 (10,17)
30 1.12. 10:00 Kolín - Říčany 2:0 (20,15)
31 1.12. 10:00 Nymburk B - Brandýs nad Labem 0:2 (-22,-22)
32 1.12. 10:00 Nymburk A - Říčany 2:0 (16,13)
33 1.12. 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk B 2:0 (13,20)
34 1.12. 10:00 Nymburk A - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (13,20)
35 1.12. 10:00 Nymburk B - Říčany 0:2 (-10,-21)
36 1.12. 10:00 Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (25,7)
 4. kolo
37 19.1. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kostomlaty nad Labem 0:2 (-14,-21)
38 19.1. 10:00 Říčany - Pečky 1:2 (-23,22,-6)
39 19.1. 10:00 Říčany - Kostomlaty nad Labem 0:2 (-22,-15)
40 19.1. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Pečky 2:1 (12,-16,10)
41 19.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Nymburk B 2:0 (19,7)
42 19.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kolín 0:2 (-16,-15)
43 19.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Nymburk A 0:2 (-10,-17)
44 19.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Nymburk B 0:2 (-22,-17)
45 19.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Kolín 1:2 (-17,11,-10)
46 19.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Nymburk A 0:2 (-13,-14)
47 19.1. 10:00 Nymburk B - Kolín 0:2 (-13,-12)
48 19.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Benátky nad Jizerou B 2:0 (21,15)
 5. kolo
49 16.2. 10:00 Říčany - Benátky nad Jizerou A
50 16.2. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B
51 16.2. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou A
52 16.2. 10:00 Říčany - Benátky nad Jizerou B
53 16.2. 10:00 Říčany - Brandýs nad Labem
54 16.2. 10:00 Kolín - Pečky
55 16.2. 10:00 Nymburk A - Kostomlaty nad Labem
56 16.2. 10:00 Nymburk B - Pečky
57 16.2. 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk A
58 16.2. 10:00 Nymburk B - Kostomlaty nad Labem
59 16.2. 10:00 Nymburk A - Pečky
60 16.2. 10:00 Kolín - Kostomlaty nad Labem
 6. kolo
61 5.4. 10:00 Pečky - Benátky nad Jizerou B
62 5.4. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou A
63 5.4. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B
64 5.4. 10:00 Pečky - Benátky nad Jizerou A
65 5.4. 10:00 Pečky - Kostomlaty nad Labem
66 5.4. 10:00 Nymburk A - Brandýs nad Labem
67 5.4. 10:00 Nymburk B - Říčany
68 5.4. 10:00 Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem
69 5.4. 10:00 Nymburk A - Nymburk B
70 5.4. 10:00 Kolín - Říčany
71 5.4. 10:00 Nymburk B - Brandýs nad Labem
72 5.4. 10:00 Nymburk A - Říčany