ST-ZKY

Krajský přebor starších žákyň
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Volleyball Nymburk00000:00:00
2.TJ KRALUPY A00000:00:00
3.TJ KRALUPY B00000:00:00
4.Tělovýchovná jednota Neratovice00000:00:00
5.TJ EMĚ Mělník A00000:00:00
6.SPARTA Kutná Hora00000:00:00
7.TJ Sokol Roztoky00000:00:00
8.TJ EMĚ Mělník B00000:00:00
9.TJ EMĚ Mělník C00000:00:00
10.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice00000:00:00
11.VK Rakovník00000:00:00
12.SK Volejbal Kolín A.00000:00:00
13.SK Volejbal Kolín B00000:00:00
14.Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou00000:00:00
15.VSC Čelákovice00000:00:00
16.TJ Spartak Hořovice A00000:00:00
17.TJ Spartak Hořovice B00000:00:00
18.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brandýs nad Labem00000:00:00
19.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Králův Dvůr00000:00:00
20.TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA BANÍK PŘÍBRAM00000:00:00
21.SC SPIRIT Říčany00000:00:00
22.Vavřinec Kladno A00000:00:00
23.Vavřinec Kladno B00000:00:00
24.TJ Kunice00000:00:00
25.Tělovýchovný klub Slovan Lysá nad Labem00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 13.9. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Říčany
2 13.9. 10:00 Kolín A - Kunice
3 13.9. 10:00 Kolín B - Kunice
4 13.9. 10:00 Kolín A - Říčany
5 13.9. 10:00 Kolín B - Říčany
6 13.9. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Kunice
7 13.9. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Dobřichovice
8 13.9. 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram
9 13.9. 10:00 Nymburk - Dobřichovice
10 13.9. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Příbram
11 13.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Králův Dvůr
12 13.9. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Hořovice A
13 13.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Hořovice B
14 13.9. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Králův Dvůr
15 13.9. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Hořovice B
16 13.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Hořovice A
17 13.9. 10:00 Čelákovice - Kladno A
18 13.9. 10:00 Neratovice - Kladno B
19 13.9. 10:00 Čelákovice - Rakovník
20 13.9. 10:00 Neratovice - Kladno A
21 13.9. 10:00 Neratovice - Rakovník
22 13.9. 10:00 Čelákovice - Kladno B
23 13.9. 10:00 Mělník A - Kralupy A
24 13.9. 10:00 Mělník B - Kralupy B
25 13.9. 10:00 Mělník C - Roztoky
26 13.9. 10:00 Mělník A - Kralupy B
27 13.9. 10:00 Mělník B - Roztoky
28 13.9. 10:00 Mělník C - Kralupy A
29 13.9. 10:00 Mělník A - Roztoky
30 13.9. 10:00 Mělník B - Kralupy A
31 13.9. 10:00 Mělník C - Kralupy B
32 13.9. 10:00 Mělník A - Mělník B
 2. kolo
33 11.10. 10:00 Říčany - Kralupy A
34 11.10. 10:00 Kunice - Kralupy B
35 11.10. 10:00 Říčany - Roztoky
36 11.10. 10:00 Kunice - Kralupy A
37 11.10. 10:00 Kunice - Roztoky
38 11.10. 10:00 Říčany - Kralupy B
39 11.10. 10:00 Rakovník - Mělník A
40 11.10. 10:00 Kladno A - Mělník B
41 11.10. 10:00 Kladno B - Mělník C
42 11.10. 10:00 Kladno A - Mělník A
43 11.10. 10:00 Rakovník - Mělník C
44 11.10. 10:00 Kladno B - Mělník B
45 11.10. 10:00 Kladno A - Mělník C
46 11.10. 10:00 Kladno B - Mělník A
47 11.10. 10:00 Rakovník - Mělník B
48 11.10. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Neratovice
49 11.10. 10:00 Hořovice A - Čelákovice
50 11.10. 10:00 Hořovice B - Čelákovice
51 11.10. 10:00 Hořovice A - Neratovice
52 11.10. 10:00 Hořovice B - Neratovice
53 11.10. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Čelákovice
54 11.10. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Brandýs nad Labem
55 11.10. 10:00 Příbram - Benátky nad Jizerou
56 11.10. 10:00 Příbram - Brandýs nad Labem
57 11.10. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Benátky nad Jizerou
58 11.10. 10:00 Kolín A - Nymburk
59 11.10. 10:00 Kolín B - Lysá nad Labem
60 11.10. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Nymburk
61 11.10. 10:00 Kolín A - Lysá nad Labem
62 11.10. 10:00 Kolín B - Nymburk
63 11.10. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Lysá nad Labem
64 11.10. 10:00 Kolín A - Kolín B
 3. kolo
65 25.10. 10:00 Nymburk - Lysá nad Labem
66 25.10. 10:00 Říčany - Kunice
67 25.10. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Říčany
68 25.10. 10:00 Nymburk - Kunice
69 25.10. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Kunice
70 25.10. 10:00 Nymburk - Říčany
71 25.10. 10:00 Kolín B - Brandýs nad Labem
72 25.10. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Benátky nad Jizerou
73 25.10. 10:00 Kolín A - Brandýs nad Labem
74 25.10. 10:00 Kolín B - Benátky nad Jizerou
75 25.10. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Brandýs nad Labem
76 25.10. 10:00 Kolín A - Benátky nad Jizerou
77 25.10. 10:00 Kolín B - Kutná Hora
78 25.10. 10:00 Neratovice - Čelákovice
79 25.10. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Příbram
80 25.10. 10:00 Čelákovice - Dobřichovice
81 25.10. 10:00 Neratovice - Příbram
82 25.10. 10:00 Čelákovice - Příbram
83 25.10. 10:00 Neratovice - Dobřichovice
84 25.10. 10:00 Hořovice A - Mělník C
85 25.10. 10:00 Hořovice B - Mělník B
86 25.10. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Mělník A
87 25.10. 10:00 Hořovice A - Mělník B
88 25.10. 10:00 Hořovice B - Mělník A
89 25.10. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Mělník C
90 25.10. 10:00 Hořovice A - Mělník A
91 25.10. 10:00 Hořovice B - Mělník C
92 25.10. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Mělník B
93 25.10. 10:00 Mělník C - Mělník A
94 25.10. 10:00 Hořovice A - Hořovice B
95 25.10. 10:00 Kralupy A - Kladno A
96 25.10. 10:00 Kralupy B - Kladno B
97 25.10. 10:00 Roztoky - Rakovník
98 25.10. 10:00 Kralupy A - Kladno B
99 25.10. 10:00 Kralupy B - Rakovník
100 25.10. 10:00 Roztoky - Kladno A
101 25.10. 10:00 Kralupy A - Rakovník
102 25.10. 10:00 Kralupy B - Kladno A
103 25.10. 10:00 Roztoky - Kladno B
104 25.10. 10:00 Kralupy A - Kralupy B
 4. kolo
105 15.11. 10:00 Kunice - Kladno A
106 15.11. 10:00 Říčany - Kladno B
107 15.11. 10:00 Kunice - Rakovník
108 15.11. 10:00 Říčany - Kladno A
109 15.11. 10:00 Říčany - Rakovník
110 15.11. 10:00 Kunice - Kladno B
111 15.11. 10:00 Hořovice B - Roztoky
112 15.11. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Kralupy B
113 15.11. 10:00 Hořovice A - Kralupy A
114 15.11. 10:00 Hořovice B - Kralupy B
115 15.11. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Kralupy A
116 15.11. 10:00 Hořovice A - Roztoky
117 15.11. 10:00 Hořovice B - Kralupy A
118 15.11. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Roztoky
119 15.11. 10:00 Hořovice A - Kralupy B
120 15.11. 10:00 Roztoky - Kralupy A
121 15.11. 10:00 Hořovice B - Králův Dvůr
122 15.11. 10:00 Příbram - Mělník B
123 15.11. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Mělník C
124 15.11. 10:00 Příbram - Mělník A
125 15.11. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Mělník B
126 15.11. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Mělník A
127 15.11. 10:00 Příbram - Mělník C
128 15.11. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Čelákovice
129 15.11. 10:00 Kolín A - Neratovice
130 15.11. 10:00 Kolín B - Čelákovice
131 15.11. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Neratovice
132 15.11. 10:00 Kolín A - Čelákovice
133 15.11. 10:00 Kolín B - Neratovice
134 15.11. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Kolín A
135 15.11. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem
136 15.11. 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou
137 15.11. 10:00 Nymburk - Brandýs nad Labem
138 15.11. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou
 5. kolo
139 6.12. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Říčany
140 6.12. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kunice
141 6.12. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Říčany
142 6.12. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kunice
143 6.12. 10:00 Neratovice - Lysá nad Labem
144 6.12. 10:00 Čelákovice - Nymburk
145 6.12. 10:00 Čelákovice - Lysá nad Labem
146 6.12. 10:00 Neratovice - Nymburk
147 6.12. 10:00 Mělník C - Kolín A
148 6.12. 10:00 Mělník A - Kolín B
149 6.12. 10:00 Mělník B - Kutná Hora
150 6.12. 10:00 Mělník A - Kolín A
151 6.12. 10:00 Mělník C - Kutná Hora
152 6.12. 10:00 Mělník B - Kolín B
153 6.12. 10:00 Mělník A - Kutná Hora
154 6.12. 10:00 Mělník B - Kolín A
155 6.12. 10:00 Mělník C - Kolín B
156 6.12. 10:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice
157 6.12. 10:00 Kralupy A - Příbram
158 6.12. 10:00 Kralupy B - Příbram
159 6.12. 10:00 Kralupy A - Dobřichovice
160 6.12. 10:00 Kralupy B - Dobřichovice
161 6.12. 10:00 Roztoky - Příbram
162 6.12. 10:00 Kladno A - Králův Dvůr
163 6.12. 10:00 Kladno B - Hořovice A
164 6.12. 10:00 Rakovník - Hořovice B
165 6.12. 10:00 Kladno A - Hořovice A
166 6.12. 10:00 Kladno B - Hořovice B
167 6.12. 10:00 Rakovník - Králův Dvůr
168 6.12. 10:00 Kladno A - Hořovice B
169 6.12. 10:00 Kladno B - Králův Dvůr
170 6.12. 10:00 Rakovník - Hořovice A
171 6.12. 10:00 Kladno A - Kladno B
 6. kolo
172 10.1. 10:00 Kunice - Králův Dvůr
173 10.1. 10:00 Říčany - Hořovice B
174 10.1. 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice A
175 10.1. 10:00 Říčany - Králův Dvůr
176 10.1. 10:00 Říčany - Hořovice A
177 10.1. 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice B
178 10.1. 10:00 Příbram - Kladno A
179 10.1. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Kladno B
180 10.1. 10:00 Příbram - Rakovník
181 10.1. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Kladno A
182 10.1. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Rakovník
183 10.1. 10:00 Příbram - Kladno B
184 10.1. 10:00 Kralupy B - Kolín A
185 10.1. 10:00 Roztoky - Kolín B
186 10.1. 10:00 Kralupy A - Kutná Hora
187 10.1. 10:00 Kralupy B - Kolín B
188 10.1. 10:00 Roztoky - Kutná Hora
189 10.1. 10:00 Kralupy A - Kolín A
190 10.1. 10:00 Kralupy B - Kutná Hora
191 10.1. 10:00 Roztoky - Kolín A
192 10.1. 10:00 Kralupy A - Kolín B
193 10.1. 10:00 Kralupy B - Roztoky
194 10.1. 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník C
195 10.1. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Mělník A
196 10.1. 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník B
197 10.1. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Mělník C
198 10.1. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Mělník B
199 10.1. 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník A
200 10.1. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Čelákovice
201 10.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Neratovice
202 10.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Čelákovice
203 10.1. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Neratovice
204 10.1. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou
 7. kolo
205 14.2. 10:00 Čelákovice - Říčany
206 14.2. 10:00 Neratovice - Kunice
207 14.2. 10:00 Neratovice - Říčany
208 14.2. 10:00 Čelákovice - Kunice
209 14.2. 10:00 Mělník B - Benátky nad Jizerou
210 14.2. 10:00 Mělník C - Brandýs nad Labem
211 14.2. 10:00 Mělník A - Benátky nad Jizerou
212 14.2. 10:00 Mělník B - Brandýs nad Labem
213 14.2. 10:00 Mělník C - Benátky nad Jizerou
214 14.2. 10:00 Mělník A - Brandýs nad Labem
215 14.2. 10:00 Mělník B - Mělník C
216 14.2. 10:00 Roztoky - Lysá nad Labem
217 14.2. 10:00 Kralupy A - Nymburk
218 14.2. 10:00 Kralupy B - Nymburk
219 14.2. 10:00 Kralupy A - Lysá nad Labem
220 14.2. 10:00 Kralupy B - Lysá nad Labem
221 14.2. 10:00 Roztoky - Nymburk
222 14.2. 10:00 Kladno B - Kolín A
223 14.2. 10:00 Rakovník - Kolín B
224 14.2. 10:00 Kladno A - Kutná Hora
225 14.2. 10:00 Kladno B - Kolín B
226 14.2. 10:00 Rakovník - Kutná Hora
227 14.2. 10:00 Kladno A - Kolín A
228 14.2. 10:00 Kladno B - Kutná Hora
229 14.2. 10:00 Rakovník - Kolín A
230 14.2. 10:00 Kladno A - Kolín B
231 14.2. 10:00 Kladno B - Rakovník
232 6.2. 10:00 Hořovice A - Příbram
233 6.2. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Dobřichovice
234 6.2. 10:00 Hořovice B - Příbram
235 6.2. 10:00 Hořovice A - Dobřichovice
236 6.2. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Příbram
237 6.2. 10:00 Hořovice B - Dobřichovice
238 6.2. 10:00 Hořovice A - Králův Dvůr
 8. kolo
239 28.2. 10:00 Říčany - Dobřichovice
240 28.2. 10:00 Kunice - Příbram
241 28.2. 10:00 Kunice - Dobřichovice
242 28.2. 10:00 Říčany - Příbram
243 28.2. 10:00 Kolín A - Králův Dvůr
244 28.2. 10:00 Kolín B - Hořovice A
245 28.2. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Hořovice B
246 28.2. 10:00 Kolín B - Králův Dvůr
247 28.2. 10:00 Kolín A - Hořovice B
248 28.2. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Hořovice A
249 28.2. 10:00 Kolín B - Hořovice B
250 28.2. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Králův Dvůr
251 28.2. 10:00 Kolín A - Hořovice A
252 28.2. 10:00 Rakovník - Lysá nad Labem
253 28.2. 10:00 Kladno A - Nymburk
254 28.2. 10:00 Kladno B - Lysá nad Labem
255 28.2. 10:00 Rakovník - Nymburk
256 28.2. 10:00 Kladno A - Lysá nad Labem
257 28.2. 10:00 Kladno B - Nymburk
258 28.2. 10:00 Rakovník - Kladno A
259 28.2. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy A
260 28.2. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kralupy B
261 28.2. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Roztoky
262 28.2. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kralupy A
263 28.2. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Roztoky
264 28.2. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy B
265 28.2. 10:00 Neratovice - Mělník C
266 28.2. 10:00 Čelákovice - Mělník A
267 28.2. 10:00 Neratovice - Mělník B
268 28.2. 10:00 Čelákovice - Mělník C
269 28.2. 10:00 Čelákovice - Mělník B
270 28.2. 10:00 Neratovice - Mělník A
 9. kolo
271 14.3. 10:00 Mělník C - Kunice
272 14.3. 10:00 Mělník A - Říčany
273 14.3. 10:00 Mělník B - Říčany
274 14.3. 10:00 Mělník A - Kunice
275 14.3. 10:00 Mělník B - Kunice
276 14.3. 10:00 Mělník C - Říčany
277 14.3. 10:00 Kralupy A - Neratovice
278 14.3. 10:00 Kralupy B - Čelákovice
279 14.3. 10:00 Roztoky - Čelákovice
280 14.3. 10:00 Kralupy B - Neratovice
281 14.3. 10:00 Roztoky - Neratovice
282 14.3. 10:00 Kralupy A - Čelákovice
283 14.3. 10:00 Kladno A - Brandýs nad Labem
284 14.3. 10:00 Kladno B - Benátky nad Jizerou
285 14.3. 10:00 Rakovník - Benátky nad Jizerou
286 14.3. 10:00 Kladno B - Brandýs nad Labem
287 14.3. 10:00 Rakovník - Brandýs nad Labem
288 14.3. 10:00 Kladno A - Benátky nad Jizerou
289 14.3. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Lysá nad Labem
290 14.3. 10:00 Hořovice A - Nymburk
291 14.3. 10:00 Hořovice B - Nymburk
292 14.3. 10:00 Hořovice A - Lysá nad Labem
293 14.3. 10:00 Hořovice B - Lysá nad Labem
294 14.3. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Nymburk
295 14.3. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Kutná Hora
296 14.3. 10:00 Příbram - Kolín A
297 14.3. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Kolín B
298 14.3. 10:00 Příbram - Kutná Hora
299 14.3. 10:00 Příbram - Kolín B
300 14.3. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Kolín A