ST-ZKY-S1

Krajský přebor starších žákyň - 1. skupina
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Kralupy11110022:0550:25533
2.Kladno1293020:7566:48328
3.Kralupy B1174016:10554:47021
4.Příbram972014:6428:35219
5.Nymburk114708:15436:52811
6.Benátky nad Jizerou124808:17429:54311
7.Brandýs nad Labem1221004:20401:5806
8.Roztoky u Prahy1211105:22459:6126
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 3.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (21,10)
2 3.11. 10:00 Kralupy - Nymburk 2:0 (9,17)
3 3.11. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Nymburk 0:2 (-22,-15)
4 3.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy 0:2 (-16,-12)
5 3.11. 10:00 Kralupy - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (6,16)
6 3.11. 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (10,22)
7 3.11. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Kralupy B 0:2 (-23,-17)
8 3.11. 10:00 Příbram - Kladno 0:2 (-23,-19)
9 3.11. 10:00 Kralupy B - Kladno 2:1 (-16,7,8)
10 3.11. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Příbram 0:2 (-19,-15)
11 3.11. 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy B 2:1 (19,-21,10)
12 3.11. 10:00 Kladno - Roztoky u Prahy 2:0 (13,22)
 2. kolo
13 24.11. 10:00 Nymburk - Brandýs nad Labem 0:2 (-25,-25)
14 24.11. 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy B 1:2 (13,-16,-8)
15 24.11. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kralupy B 0:2 (-24,-10)
16 24.11. 10:00 Nymburk - Kladno 0:2 (-16,-12)
17 24.11. 10:00 Kladno - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (15,20)
18 24.11. 10:00 Kralupy B - Nymburk 2:0 (17,18)
19 24.11. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Kralupy 0:2 (-13,-10)
20 24.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Příbram 0:2 (-13,-15)
21 24.11. 10:00 Kralupy - Příbram 2:0 (7,8)
22 24.11. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:2 (-18,-12)
23 24.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy 0:2 (-13,-16)
24 24.11. 10:00 Příbram - Roztoky u Prahy 2:0 (8,21)
 3. kolo
25 8.12. 10:00 Kladno - Roztoky u Prahy 2:0 (20,17)
26 8.12. 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy 0:2 (-16,-9)
27 8.12. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Kralupy 0:2 (-12,-7)
28 8.12. 10:00 Kladno - Nymburk 2:0 (21,16)
29 8.12. 10:00 Nymburk - Roztoky u Prahy 2:1 (21,-22,12)
30 8.12. 10:00 Kralupy - Kladno 2:0 (3,11)
31 15.12. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (19,10)
32 15.12. 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy B 2:1 (25,-18,11)
33 15.12. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy B 0:2 (-13,-13)
34 15.12. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Příbram 0:2 (-13,-13)
35 15.12. 10:00 Příbram - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (6,14)
36 15.12. 10:00 Kralupy B - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (13,11)
 4. kolo
37 12.1. 10:00 Kralupy - Kralupy B 2:0 (21,11)
38 9.2. 10:00 Příbram - Nymburk
39 12.1. 10:00 Kralupy B - Nymburk 0:2 (-23,-24)
40 12.1. 10:00 Kralupy - Příbram
41 12.1. 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy B
42 12.1. 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy 0:2 (-11,-11)
43 12.1. 10:00 Kladno - Roztoky u Prahy 2:1 (-23,19,7)
44 12.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (11,18)
45 12.1. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (14,20)
46 12.1. 10:00 Kladno - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (20,14)
47 12.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Roztoky u Prahy 2:1 (14,-12,14)
48 12.1. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kladno 0:2 (-14,-11)
 5. kolo
49 9.2. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Nymburk
50 9.2. 10:00 Kladno - Příbram
51 9.2. 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram
52 9.2. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno
53 9.2. 10:00 Kladno - Nymburk
54 9.2. 10:00 Příbram - Benátky nad Jizerou
55 9.2. 10:00 Kralupy B - Kralupy
56 9.2. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Roztoky u Prahy
57 9.2. 10:00 Kralupy - Roztoky u Prahy
58 9.2. 10:00 Kralupy B - Brandýs nad Labem
59 9.2. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kralupy
60 9.2. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Kralupy B
 6. kolo
61 23.2. 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou
62 23.2. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Kralupy B
63 23.2. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy B
64 23.2. 10:00 Nymburk - Roztoky u Prahy
65 23.2. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Benátky nad Jizerou
66 23.2. 10:00 Kralupy B - Nymburk
67 23.2. 10:00 Příbram - Kladno
68 23.2. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kralupy
69 23.2. 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy
70 23.2. 10:00 Příbram - Brandýs nad Labem
71 23.2. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kladno
72 23.2. 10:00 Kralupy - Příbram
 7. kolo
73 4.4. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Nymburk
74 4.4. 10:00 Příbram - Roztoky u Prahy
75 4.4. 10:00 Nymburk - Roztoky u Prahy
76 4.4. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Příbram
77 4.4. 10:00 Příbram - Nymburk
78 4.4. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Brandýs nad Labem
79 4.4. 10:00 Kralupy - Kralupy B
80 4.4. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno
81 4.4. 10:00 Kralupy B - Kladno
82 4.4. 10:00 Kralupy - Benátky nad Jizerou
83 4.4. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy B
84 4.4. 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy