ST-Z-2A

Krajský přebor II. třídy žen, skupina A
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Kostomlaty nad Labem12111033:111007:83531
2.Čelákovice A1284029:12925:66225
3.Lysá nad Labem1284028:161013:79823
4.Neratovice B1266023:20895:89320
5.Čelákovice B1239010:29699:8979
6.Brandýs nad Labem B1201201:36474:9280
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 31.8. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Kostomlaty nad Labem 1:3 (-21,-22,17,-27)
2 2.9. 17:00 Čelákovice A - Čelákovice B 3:0 (13,12,13)
3 31.8. 10:00 Neratovice B - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:0 (14,26,19)
4 31.8. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Kostomlaty nad Labem 1:3 (20,-24,-11,-15)
5 2.9. 17:00 Čelákovice A - Čelákovice B 3:0 (15,15,15)
6 31.8. 10:00 Neratovice B - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:0 (17,15,15)
 2. kolo
7 7.9. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:0 (6,10,14)
8 7.9. 10:00 Čelákovice B - Neratovice B 1:3 (-24,20,-19,-15)
9 22.9. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Čelákovice A 3:1 (19,-20,13,20)
10 7.9. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:0 (13,21,15)
11 7.9. 10:00 Čelákovice B - Neratovice B 3:1 (21,-19,17,22)
12 22.9. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Čelákovice A 3:1 (-23,19,17,21)
 3. kolo
13 14.9. 10:00 Čelákovice A - Kostomlaty nad Labem 1:3 (13,-13,-16,-17)
14 14.9. 10:00 Neratovice B - Lysá nad Labem 2:3 (-14,16,-15,23,-5)
15 14.9. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Čelákovice B 1:3 (23,-21,-16,-18)
16 14.9. 10:00 Čelákovice A - Kostomlaty nad Labem 2:3 (12,-18,-17,21,-10)
17 14.9. 10:00 Neratovice B - Lysá nad Labem 3:1 (23,19,-8,20)
18 14.9. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Čelákovice B 0:3 (-13,-10,-13)
 4. kolo
19 21.9. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Čelákovice B 3:0 (18,20,21)
20 21.9. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:0 (5,3,9)
21 21.9. 10:00 Čelákovice A - Neratovice B 3:0 (17,18,12)
22 21.9. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Čelákovice B 3:0 (14,16,19)
23 21.9. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:0 (7,7,7)
24 21.9. 10:00 Čelákovice A - Neratovice B 3:0 (14,12,16)
 5. kolo
25 28.9. 10:00 Neratovice B - Kostomlaty nad Labem 2:3 (16,22,-24,-19,-10)
26 28.9. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Čelákovice A 0:3 (-5,-5,-9)
27 28.9. 10:00 Čelákovice B - Lysá nad Labem 0:3 (-19,-9,-20)
28 28.9. 10:00 Neratovice B - Kostomlaty nad Labem 0:3 (-17,-17,-16)
29 28.9. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Čelákovice A 0:3 (-3,-11,-12)
30 28.9. 10:00 Čelákovice B - Lysá nad Labem 0:3 (-9,-22,-13)
 6. kolo
31 5.10. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Lysá nad Labem 0:3 (-18,-19,-16)
32 5.10. 10:00 Čelákovice B - Čelákovice A 0:3 (-8,-11,-8)
33 5.10. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Neratovice B 0:3 (-25,-18,-4)
34 5.10. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Lysá nad Labem 3:1 (-22,18,21,20)
35 5.10. 10:00 Čelákovice B - Čelákovice A 0:3 (-12,-17,-10)
36 5.10. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Neratovice B 0:3 (-14,-11,-18)
 7. kolo
37 25.4. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Kostomlaty nad Labem
38 25.4. 10:00 Neratovice B - Čelákovice B
39 25.4. 10:00 Čelákovice A - Lysá nad Labem
40 25.4. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Kostomlaty nad Labem
41 25.4. 10:00 Neratovice B - Čelákovice B
42 25.4. 10:00 Čelákovice A - Lysá nad Labem
 8. kolo
43 2.5. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Čelákovice A
44 2.5. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Neratovice B
45 2.5. 10:00 Čelákovice B - Brandýs nad Labem B
46 2.5. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Čelákovice A
47 2.5. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Neratovice B
48 2.5. 10:00 Čelákovice B - Brandýs nad Labem B
 9. kolo
49 9.5. 10:00 Čelákovice B - Kostomlaty nad Labem
50 9.5. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Lysá nad Labem
51 9.5. 10:00 Neratovice B - Čelákovice A
52 9.5. 10:00 Čelákovice B - Kostomlaty nad Labem
53 9.5. 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Lysá nad Labem
54 9.5. 10:00 Neratovice B - Čelákovice A
 10. kolo
55 16.5. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Neratovice B
56 16.5. 10:00 Čelákovice A - Brandýs nad Labem B
57 16.5. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Čelákovice B
58 16.5. 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Neratovice B
59 16.5. 10:00 Čelákovice A - Brandýs nad Labem B
60 16.5. 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Čelákovice B