ST-Z-1A

Krajský přebor I. třídy žen, skupina A
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Mělník22193062:201931:152857
2.Suchdol22157056:261864:161950
3.Benešov22148048:311823:153941
4.Brandýs n. Lab.221210043:391807:172234
5.Zruč n. Sáz.22814029:511547:179923
6.Benátky n. Jiz.22616025:521532:177717
7.Kolín20218011:551086:16066
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 28.9. 10:00 Mělník - Benešov 3:1 (15,-16,18,16)
2 28.9. 10:00 Kolín - Suchdol 1:3 (-17,-10,21,-15)
3 28.9. 10:00 Benátky n. Jiz. - Brandýs n. Lab. 0:3 (-20,-18,-8)
4 28.9. 10:00 Mělník - Benešov 3:0 (15,24,17)
5 28.9. 10:00 Kolín - Suchdol 0:3 (-17,-20,-18)
6 28.9. 10:00 Benátky n. Jiz. - Brandýs n. Lab. 1:3 (22,-21,-20,-15)
 2. kolo
7 5.10. 11:00 Suchdol - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:0 (15,19,19)
8 5.10. 09:00 Benešov - Kolín 3:0 (3,11,15)
9 5.10. 15:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Mělník 2:3 (-21,28,-15,22,-8)
10 5.10. 14:00 Suchdol - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:1 (19,14,-23,14)
11 5.10. 13:00 Benešov - Kolín 3:0 (10,8,9)
12 5.10. 17:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Mělník 1:3 (-19,-14,20,-19)
 3. kolo
13 12.10. 11:00 Kolín - Zruč n. Sáz. 0:3 (-4,-10,-16)
14 12.10. 10:00 Benátky n. Jiz. - Benešov 1:3 (-24,20,-20,-26)
15 12.10. 10:00 Brandýs n. Lab. - Suchdol 1:3 (18,-15,-17,-20)
16 12.10. 14:00 Kolín - Zruč n. Sáz. 1:3 (25,-17,-20,-26)
17 12.10. 10:00 Benátky n. Jiz. - Benešov 3:1 (27,21,-19,27)
18 12.10. 10:00 Brandýs n. Lab. - Suchdol 3:2 (-20,-20,20,20,12)
 4. kolo
19 19.10. 09:00 Benešov - Brandýs n. Lab. 3:0 (12,23,15)
20 19.10. 09:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:1 (-15,19,20,16)
21 19.10. 09:00 Mělník - Kolín 3:0 (6,9,21)
22 19.10. 13:00 Benešov - Brandýs n. Lab. 3:0 (21,15,17)
23 19.10. 13:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:1 (13,-19,12,10)
24 19.10. 13:00 Mělník - Kolín 3:0 (11,13,11)
 5. kolo
25 2.11. 10:00 Benátky n. Jiz. - Mělník 3:1 (18,20,-17,24)
26 2.11. 10:00 Brandýs n. Lab. - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (21,13,20)
27 2.11. 10:00 Suchdol - Benešov 2:3 (-16,22,-20,21,-4)
28 2.11. 10:00 Benátky n. Jiz. - Mělník 1:3 (-13,20,-21,-24)
29 2.11. 10:00 Brandýs n. Lab. - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:1 (13,15,-18,13)
30 2.11. 10:00 Suchdol - Benešov 3:0 (18,23,21)
 6. kolo
31 9.11. 09:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Suchdol 0:3 (-19,-17,-16)
32 9.11. 09:00 Mělník - Brandýs n. Lab. 3:1 (-25,22,15,19)
33 9.11. 10:00 Kolín - Benátky n. Jiz. 0:3 (-11,-16,-13)
34 9.11. 13:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Suchdol 0:3 (-18,-12,-25)
35 9.11. 13:00 Mělník - Brandýs n. Lab. 3:1 (17,22,-24,18)
36 9.11. 10:00 Kolín - Benátky n. Jiz. 0:3 (-19,-17,-7)
 7. kolo
37 16.11. 10:00 Brandýs n. Lab. - Kolín 3:0 (11,8,16)
38 16.11. 09:00 Suchdol - Mělník 2:3 (16,-14,-20,23,-11)
39 16.11. 09:00 Benešov - Zruč n. Sáz. 2:3 (13,18,-25,-25,-11)
40 16.11. 10:00 Brandýs n. Lab. - Kolín 3:1 (21,22,-24,19)
41 16.11. 13:00 Suchdol - Mělník 1:3 (-22,-22,21,-23)
42 16.11. 13:00 Benešov - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (11,14,17)
 8. kolo
43 23.11. 10:00 Benešov - Mělník 3:2 (19,-21,14,-22,11)
44 23.11. 10:00 Suchdol - Kolín 3:0 (18,12,21)
45 23.11. 10:00 Brandýs n. Lab. - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:0 (14,13,21)
46 23.11. 10:00 Benešov - Mělník 1:3 (25,-20,-22,-16)
47 23.11. 10:00 Suchdol - Kolín 3:1 (17,18,-20,12)
48 23.11. 10:00 Brandýs n. Lab. - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:0 (17,9,24)
 9. kolo
49 30.11. 10:00 Benátky n. Jiz. - Suchdol 3:2 (23,-22,-20,26,11)
50 30.11. 10:00 Kolín - Benešov 1:3 (-12,-13,21,-13)
51 30.11. 09:00 Mělník - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (3,11,2)
52 30.11. 10:00 Benátky n. Jiz. - Suchdol 0:3 (-19,-23,-12)
53 30.11. 10:00 Kolín - Benešov 0:3 (-18,-11,-18)
54 30.11. 13:00 Mělník - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (12,18,13)
 10. kolo
55 7.12. 09:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Kolín 1:3 (24,-23,-21,-15)
56 7.12. 09:00 Benešov - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:0 (21,17,12)
57 7.12. 10:00 Suchdol - Brandýs n. Lab. 3:0 (23,13,23)
58 7.12. 13:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Kolín 0:3 (-20,-22,-15)
59 7.12. 13:00 Benešov - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:0 (16,15,11)
60 7.12. 10:00 Suchdol - Brandýs n. Lab. 2:3 (23,-23,-15,24,-7)
 11. kolo
61 14.12. 10:00 Brandýs n. Lab. - Benešov 3:0 (24,15,19)
62 14.12. 10:00 Benátky n. Jiz. - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (15,23,14)
63 14.12. 09:00 Kolín - Mělník 0:3 (-17,-15,-23)
64 14.12. 10:00 Brandýs n. Lab. - Benešov 1:3 (-24,23,-19,-24)
65 14.12. 10:00 Benátky n. Jiz. - Zruč n. Sáz. 1:3 (19,-18,-24,-23)
66 14.12. 13:00 Kolín - Mělník 0:3 (-18,-16,-15)
 12. kolo
67 11.1. 10:00 Mělník - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:0 (12,18,15)
68 11.1. 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Brandýs n. Lab. 3:1 (-14,26,17,17)
69 11.1. 11:00 Benešov - Suchdol 1:3 (-23,19,-22,-21)
70 11.1. 10:00 Mělník - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:0 (19,17,17)
71 11.1. 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Brandýs n. Lab. 3:2 (-24,14,-22,23,11)
72 11.1. 15:00 Benešov - Suchdol 3:0 (22,12,17)
 13. kolo
73 18.1. 09:00 Suchdol - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (16,14,12)
74 18.1. 10:00 Brandýs n. Lab. - Mělník 0:3 (-23,-20,-17)
75 26.1. 10:00 Benátky n. Jiz. - Kolín
76 18.1. 13:00 Suchdol - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (20,17,10)
77 18.1. 10:00 Brandýs n. Lab. - Mělník 3:2 (23,-20,-23,17,13)
78 26.1. 10:00 Benátky n. Jiz. - Kolín
 14. kolo
79 25.1. 10:00 Kolín - Brandýs n. Lab.
80 25.1. 10:00 Mělník - Suchdol
81 25.1. 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Benešov
82 25.1. 10:00 Kolín - Brandýs n. Lab.
83 25.1. 10:00 Mělník - Suchdol
84 25.1. 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Benešov