ST-M-2A

Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů, skupina A
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Mladá Boleslav1293030:12995:77927
2.Pňov - Předhradí1293030:161068:95227
3.Benátky nad Jizerou B1073023:13807:76621
4.Mnichovo Hradiště1046017:22797:87912
5.Kolín1248013:32904:10438
6.Kutná Hora12111015:33937:10897
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 31.8. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Mnichovo Hradiště 3:0 (19,14,23)
2 31.8. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kutná Hora 3:0 (14,7,10)
3 31.8. 10:00 Kolín - Pňov - Předhradí 1:3 (-19,-24,21,-19)
4 31.8. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Mnichovo Hradiště 3:1 (7,-19,20,21)
5 31.8. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kutná Hora 3:0 (14,9,14)
6 31.8. 10:00 Kolín - Pňov - Předhradí 3:2 (24,-23,22,-21,10)
 2. kolo
7 7.9. 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Pňov - Předhradí 3:1 (-16,20,20,20)
8 4.9. 17:30 Kolín - Kutná Hora 3:2 (-19,20,-22,21,12)
9 7.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (-21,-16,-14)
10 7.9. 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Pňov - Předhradí 0:3 (-19,-20,-14)
11 4.9. 19:00 Kolín - Kutná Hora 3:2 (-19,21,-19,17,13)
12 7.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (-15,22,24,24)
 3. kolo
13 14.9. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Mnichovo Hradiště 3:1 (13,12,-17,11)
14 14.9. 10:00 Kolín - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:3 (-14,-15,-20)
15 14.9. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Kutná Hora 3:1 (-19,23,22,18)
16 14.9. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Mnichovo Hradiště 3:1 (19,20,-23,11)
17 14.9. 10:00 Kolín - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:3 (-25,-22,-23)
18 14.9. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Kutná Hora 3:1 (20,-12,23,22)
 4. kolo
19 21.9. 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Kutná Hora 3:2 (11,22,-20,-18,10)
20 21.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Pňov - Předhradí 3:0 (26,22,17)
21 21.9. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kolín 3:0 (20,15,18)
22 21.9. 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Kutná Hora 3:1 (26,21,-23,19)
23 21.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Pňov - Předhradí 2:3 (-13,19,26,-15,-12)
24 21.9. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kolín 3:0 (17,16,17)
 5. kolo
25 28.9. 10:00 Kolín - Mnichovo Hradiště 3:2 (-20,-21,18,23,17)
26 28.9. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (16,15,-22,16)
27 28.9. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:0 (19,21,25)
28 28.9. 10:00 Kolín - Mnichovo Hradiště 0:3 (-20,-22,-24)
29 28.9. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (19,-27,23,19)
30 28.9. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Benátky nad Jizerou B 2:3 (22,-21,-19,20,-6)
 6. kolo
31 14.5. 17:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Benátky nad Jizerou B
32 5.10. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (23,-19,-12,-18)
33 5.10. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Kolín 3:0 (17,14,15)
34 14.5. 18:30 Mnichovo Hradiště - Benátky nad Jizerou B
35 5.10. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (-22,-17,-17)
36 5.10. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Kolín 3:0 (19,18,17)
 7. kolo
37 25.4. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Mnichovo Hradiště
38 25.4. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Kolín
39 25.4. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou B
40 25.4. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Mnichovo Hradiště
41 25.4. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Kolín
42 25.4. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou B
 8. kolo
43 2.5. 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Mladá Boleslav
44 2.5. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kolín
45 2.5. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Pňov - Předhradí
46 2.5. 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Mladá Boleslav
47 2.5. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kolín
48 2.5. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Pňov - Předhradí
 9. kolo
49 9.5. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Mnichovo Hradiště
50 9.5. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Benátky nad Jizerou B
51 9.5. 10:00 Kolín - Mladá Boleslav
52 9.5. 10:00 Kutná Hora - Mnichovo Hradiště
53 9.5. 10:00 Pňov - Předhradí - Benátky nad Jizerou B
54 9.5. 10:00 Kolín - Mladá Boleslav
 10. kolo
55 16.5. 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Kolín
56 16.5. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Pňov - Předhradí
57 16.5. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kutná Hora
58 16.5. 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Kolín
59 16.5. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Pňov - Předhradí
60 16.5. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kutná Hora