ST-M-1

Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Roztoky16124041:221439:129435
2.Tuchlovice16106036:241375:129632
3.Vlašim18108041:371725:166530
4.Benešov1688034:331466:151424
5.Dobřichovice B18810036:411668:167522
6.Dobříš A1679033:361459:150322
7.Zruč n. Sáz.16511025:391328:143217
8.Český Brod16610023:371285:136616
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 12.10. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (24,20,-20,15)
2 12.10. 11:00 Roztoky - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (16,19,22)
3 12.10. 09:00 Dobříš A - Benešov 1:3 (18,-23,-23,-27)
4 12.10. 10:00 Vlašim - Český Brod 3:0 (16,16,18)
5 12.10. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (22,-20,16,17)
6 12.10. 15:00 Roztoky - Zruč n. Sáz. 2:3 (21,23,-20,-23,-9)
7 12.10. 13:00 Dobříš A - Benešov 3:2 (-23,21,-22,21,15)
8 12.10. 10:00 Vlašim - Český Brod 3:1 (16,-22,13,22)
 2. kolo
9 19.10. 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Český Brod 1:3 (-19,-14,26,-19)
10 19.10. 11:00 Benešov - Vlašim 3:2 (-24,-19,27,24,15)
11 19.10. 11:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobříš A 2:3 (20,-24,21,-17,-9)
12 19.10. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Roztoky 1:3 (-21,-20,17,-23)
13 19.10. 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Český Brod 1:3 (-21,-22,18,-20)
14 19.10. 15:00 Benešov - Vlašim 1:3 (-23,-21,23,-23)
15 19.10. 15:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobříš A 3:1 (-23,23,19,17)
16 19.10. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Roztoky 3:0 (19,21,22)
 3. kolo
17 2.11. 10:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (20,17,14)
18 2.11. 09:00 Dobříš A - Tuchlovice 3:0 (14,17,21)
19 2.11. 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:2 (-20,-17,13,18,8)
20 2.11. 10:00 Český Brod - Benešov 1:3 (-21,14,-23,-22)
21 2.11. 10:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (-19,16,-18,16,15)
22 2.11. 13:00 Dobříš A - Tuchlovice 3:1 (22,21,-16,19)
23 2.11. 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:2 (-17,-19,21,20,7)
24 2.11. 10:00 Český Brod - Benešov 1:3 (-26,-20,18,-24)
 4. kolo
25 9.11. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Benešov 3:2 (-32,14,17,-22,14)
26 9.11. 11:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Český Brod 3:0 (17,17,26)
27 9.11. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Vlašim 3:1 (22,23,-23,19)
28 9.11. 11:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A 3:1 (-19,13,13,15)
29 9.11. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Benešov 3:1 (18,-13,16,23)
30 9.11. 15:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Český Brod 1:3 (23,-15,-28,-19)
31 9.11. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Vlašim 3:0 (17,23,28)
32 9.11. 15:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A 3:1 (18,22,-22,24)
 5. kolo
33 16.11. 09:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (21,21,-13,-19,14)
34 16.11. 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky 3:2 (-21,20,19,-17,17)
35 16.11. 10:00 Český Brod - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-18,-23,-18)
36 16.11. 11:00 Benešov - Zruč n. Sáz. 1:3 (-16,-23,22,-23)
37 16.11. 13:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B 2:3 (19,-23,-17,23,-14)
38 16.11. 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky 3:1 (22,21,-22,27)
39 16.11. 10:00 Český Brod - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-21,-17,-22)
40 16.11. 15:00 Benešov - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (21,14,16)
 6. kolo
41 30.11. 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (11,19,28)
42 30.11. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Benešov 0:3 (-25,-22,-20)
43 30.11. 11:00 Roztoky - Český Brod 3:1 (17,21,-20,23)
44 30.11. 09:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim 3:1 (13,17,-12,15)
45 30.11. 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (20,22,23)
46 30.11. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Benešov 3:1 (-16,15,16,17)
47 30.11. 15:00 Roztoky - Český Brod 3:0 (17,21,19)
48 30.11. 13:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim 3:1 (-22,20,23,19)
 7. kolo
49 7.12. 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B 2:3 (-21,20,18,-20,-19)
50 7.12. 10:00 Český Brod - Dobříš A 3:2 (-16,23,-25,17,13)
51 7.12. 11:00 Benešov - Roztoky 2:3 (18,-18,-15,30,-7)
52 7.12. 11:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Tuchlovice 3:2 (22,-19,-23,16,17)
53 7.12. 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (24,22,-19,20)
54 7.12. 10:00 Český Brod - Dobříš A 3:0 (12,21,12)
55 7.12. 15:00 Benešov - Roztoky 0:3 (-15,-19,-22)
56 7.12. 15:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Tuchlovice 1:3 (23,-16,-16,-16)
 8. kolo
57 18.1. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice 1:3 (-24,-23,18,-21)
58 18.1. 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Roztoky 0:3 (-16,-17,-19)
59 19.1. 10:00 Benešov - Dobříš A 3:2 (16,24,-23,-19,9)
60 18.1. 10:00 Český Brod - Vlašim 3:2 (23,-23,21,-21,15)
61 18.1. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice 3:2 (-22,-22,22,20,6)
62 18.1. 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Roztoky 2:3 (-24,-18,19,18,-13)
63 19.1. 12:00 Benešov - Dobříš A 3:2 (17,-24,22,-21,12)
64 18.1. 10:00 Český Brod - Vlašim 1:3 (-16,21,-11,-10)
 9. kolo
65 25.1. 10:00 Český Brod - Dobřichovice B
66 25.1. 10:00 Vlašim - Benešov
67 25.1. 10:00 Dobříš A - Zruč n. Sáz.
68 25.1. 11:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice
69 25.1. 10:00 Český Brod - Dobřichovice B
70 25.1. 10:00 Vlašim - Benešov
71 25.1. 10:00 Dobříš A - Zruč n. Sáz.
72 25.1. 15:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice
 10. kolo
73 8.2. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky
74 8.2. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Dobříš A
75 8.2. 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim
76 8.2. 11:00 Benešov - Český Brod
77 8.2. 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky
78 8.2. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Dobříš A
79 8.2. 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim
80 8.2. 15:00 Benešov - Český Brod
 11. kolo
81 15.2. 18:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B
82 15.2. 10:00 Český Brod - Zruč n. Sáz.
83 15.2. 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice
84 15.2. 10:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky
85 15.2. 20:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B
86 15.2. 10:00 Český Brod - Zruč n. Sáz.
87 15.2. 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice
88 15.2. 10:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky
 12. kolo
89 22.2. 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A
90 8.3. 10:00 Roztoky - Vlašim
91 22.2. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Český Brod
92 29.2. 11:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Benešov
93 22.2. 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A
94 8.3. 10:00 Roztoky - Vlašim
95 22.2. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Český Brod
96 29.2. 15:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Benešov
 13. kolo
97 7.3. 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobřichovice B
98 14.3. 11:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice
99 14.3. 10:00 Český Brod - Roztoky
100 14.3. 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš A
101 7.3. 13:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobřichovice B
102 14.3. 15:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice
103 14.3. 10:00 Český Brod - Roztoky
104 14.3. 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš A
 14. kolo
105 11.1. 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim 3:2 (20,-23,23,-19,13)
106 21.3. 10:00 Dobříš A - Český Brod
107 21.3. 10:00 Roztoky - Benešov
108 21.3. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Zruč n. Sáz.
109 11.1. 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim 2:3 (15,-21,16,-24,-7)
110 21.3. 10:00 Dobříš A - Český Brod
111 21.3. 10:00 Roztoky - Benešov
112 21.3. 10:00 Tuchlovice - Zruč n. Sáz.