ST-KTI

Krajský přebor kadetů
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Kladno15150045:21170:78745
2.Odolena Voda15123039:111186:85937
3.Benátky nad Jizerou1385027:18993:93825
4.Roztoky u Prahy1587027:301177:120921
5.Mělník1367021:24964:96117
6.Kladno junioři B15312014:37928:116211
7.Rakovník13310010:33768:10268
8.Komárov1311208:36778:10224
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 15.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Komárov 3:0 (21,13,20)
2 15.9. 10:00 Mělník - Rakovník 3:0 (13,18,15)
3 15.9. 10:00 Komárov - Mělník 0:3 (-22,-6,-19)
4 15.9. 10:00 Rakovník - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-13,-25,-21)
5 15.9. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Kladno 0:3 (-22,-13,-17)
6 15.9. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno junioři B 3:0 (16,6,14)
7 15.9. 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda 3:0 (22,23,25)
8 15.9. 10:00 Kladno junioři B - Roztoky u Prahy 2:3 (-14,-23,22,16,-5)
9 15.9. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Odolena Voda 1:3 (-19,23,-10,-24)
 2. kolo
10 22.9. 10:00 Mělník - Roztoky u Prahy 1:3 (24,-16,-21,-26)
11 22.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-16,-16,-19)
12 22.9. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-18,-23,-13)
13 22.9. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Mělník 3:0 (17,12,12)
14 22.9. 10:00 Komárov - Kladno junioři B 3:0 (9,18,14)
15 22.9. 10:00 Rakovník - Kladno 0:3 (-9,-10,-11)
16 22.9. 10:00 Kladno junioři B - Rakovník 3:1 (-21,27,20,22)
17 22.9. 10:00 Kladno - Komárov 3:0 (16,12,20)
 3. kolo
18 13.10. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno junioři B 3:1 (23,-23,19,22)
19 13.10. 10:00 Mělník - Kladno 0:3 (-18,-25,-14)
20 13.10. 10:00 Kladno junioři B - Mělník 0:3 (-14,-16,-23)
21 13.10. 10:00 Kladno - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (16,13,14)
22 13.10. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mělník 2:3 (23,17,-23,-14,-5)
23 13.10. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Rakovník 3:0 (16,19,21)
24 13.10. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Komárov 3:0 (14,11,11)
25 13.10. 10:00 Rakovník - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-7,-14,-12)
26 13.10. 10:00 Komárov - Roztoky u Prahy 1:3 (-22,-21,20,-13)
 4. kolo
27 22.9. 13:00 Odolena Voda - Mělník 3:0 (13,22,15)
28 11.11. 19:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-20,-24,-14)
29 16.10. 17:30 Mělník - Roztoky u Prahy 3:1 (19,17,-21,16)
30 4.11. 17:30 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda 1:3 (14,-22,-22,-23)
31 3.11. 10:00 Kladno - Rakovník 3:0 (14,15,9)
32 3.11. 10:00 Kladno junioři B - Komárov 3:0 (14,15,16)
33 3.11. 10:00 Rakovník - Kladno junioři B 0:3 (-16,-15,-17)
34 3.11. 10:00 Komárov - Kladno 0:3 (-19,-12,-12)
35 3.11. 10:00 Kladno - Kladno junioři B 3:0 (21,20,13)
 5. kolo
36 27.10. 10:00 Mělník - Kladno 0:3 (-19,-21,-19)
37 27.10. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno junioři B 3:0 (20,8,10)
38 27.10. 10:00 Kladno - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (17,13,17)
39 27.10. 10:00 Kladno junioři B - Mělník 0:3 (-18,-21,-11)
40 1.12. 10:00 Rakovník - Roztoky u Prahy 0:3 (-17,-22,-12)
41 1.12. 10:00 Komárov - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-13,-20,-12)
42 1.12. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Komárov 3:1 (7,15,-16,8)
43 1.12. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Rakovník 3:0 (16,9,18)
44 1.12. 10:00 Rakovník - Komárov 3:1 (-9,19,18,20)
 6. kolo
45 12.1. 10:00 Mělník - Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 (18,-19,-15,-26)
46 12.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mělník 3:1 (-21,14,23,20)
47 12.1. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-13,-23,-18)
48 12.1. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Roztoky u Prahy 2:3 (20,-18,-25,10,-12)
49 12.1. 10:00 Kladno junioři B - Kladno 0:3 (-17,-14,-18)
50 12.1. 10:00 Kladno - Kladno junioři B 3:0 (18,20,19)
51 12.1. 10:00 Komárov - Rakovník 2:3 (-22,23,-18,23,-13)
52 12.1. 10:00 Rakovník - Komárov 3:0 (22,22,20)
 7. kolo
53 26.1. 10:00 Komárov - Mělník
54 26.1. 10:00 Rakovník - Benátky nad Jizerou
55 26.1. 10:00 Mělník - Rakovník
56 26.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Komárov
57 19.1. 10:00 Kladno junioři B - Roztoky u Prahy 2:3 (23,-20,11,-14,-3)
58 19.1. 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda 3:1 (-19,20,16,12)
59 19.1. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Kladno 1:3 (-20,-10,22,-12)
60 19.1. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno junioři B 3:0 (6,14,12)
 8. kolo
61 16.2. 10:00 Kladno - Mělník
62 16.2. 10:00 Kladno junioři B - Benátky nad Jizerou
63 16.2. 10:00 Mělník - Kladno junioři B
64 16.2. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno
65 21.3. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Komárov
66 21.3. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Rakovník
67 21.3. 10:00 Komárov - Roztoky u Prahy
68 21.3. 10:00 Rakovník - Odolena Voda
 9. kolo
69 29.3. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda
70 29.3. 10:00 Mělník - Roztoky u Prahy
71 29.3. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Mělník
72 29.3. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Benátky nad Jizerou
73 29.3. 10:00 Rakovník - Kladno junioři B
74 29.3. 10:00 Komárov - Kladno
75 29.3. 10:00 Kladno junioři B - Komárov
76 29.3. 10:00 Kladno - Rakovník
 10. kolo
77 5.4. 10:00 Mělník - Rakovník
78 5.4. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Komárov
79 5.4. 10:00 Rakovník - Benátky nad Jizerou
80 5.4. 10:00 Komárov - Mělník
81 5.4. 10:00 Kladno - Roztoky u Prahy
82 5.4. 10:00 Kladno junioři B - Odolena Voda
83 5.4. 10:00 Roztoky u Prahy - Kladno junioři B
84 5.4. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno