ST-KTI

Krajský přebor kadetů
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Komárov00000:00:00
2.AERO Odolena Voda00000:00:00
3.SC SPIRIT Říčany00000:00:00
4.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Králův Dvůr00000:00:00
5.Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou00000:00:00
6.Volejbalový klub Příbram B.00000:00:00
7.TJ EMĚ Mělník00000:00:00
8.Volleyball Nymburk00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 5.9. 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník
2 5.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda
3 5.9. 10:00 Mělník - Benátky nad Jizerou
4 5.9. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk
5 5.9. 10:00 Příbram - Králův Dvůr
6 5.9. 10:00 Komárov - Říčany
7 5.9. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Komárov
8 5.9. 10:00 Říčany - Příbram
 2. kolo
9 20.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Říčany
10 20.9. 10:00 Nymburk - Králův Dvůr
11 20.9. 10:00 Říčany - Nymburk
12 20.9. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Benátky nad Jizerou
13 20.9. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Příbram
14 20.9. 10:00 Mělník - Komárov
15 20.9. 10:00 Příbram - Mělník
16 20.9. 10:00 Komárov - Odolena Voda
 3. kolo
17 4.10. 10:00 Komárov - Benátky nad Jizerou
18 4.10. 10:00 Příbram - Nymburk
19 4.10. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Příbram
20 4.10. 10:00 Nymburk - Komárov
21 4.10. 10:00 Říčany - Mělník
22 4.10. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Odolena Voda
23 4.10. 10:00 Mělník - Králův Dvůr
24 4.10. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Říčany
 4. kolo
25 25.10. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mělník
26 25.10. 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda
27 25.10. 10:00 Mělník - Nymburk
28 25.10. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Benátky nad Jizerou
29 25.10. 10:00 Mělník - Odolena Voda
30 25.10. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Nymburk
31 25.10. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Komárov
32 25.10. 10:00 Říčany - Příbram
33 25.10. 10:00 Komárov - Říčany
34 25.10. 10:00 Příbram - Králův Dvůr
 5. kolo
35 21.11. 10:00 Říčany - Nymburk
36 21.11. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Benátky nad Jizerou
37 21.11. 10:00 Nymburk - Králův Dvůr
38 21.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Říčany
39 21.11. 09:00 Komárov - Odolena Voda
40 21.11. 10:00 Příbram - Mělník
41 21.11. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Příbram
42 21.11. 10:00 Mělník - Komárov
 6. kolo
43 29.11. 10:00 Příbram - Benátky nad Jizerou
44 29.11. 10:00 Komárov - Nymburk
45 29.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Komárov
46 29.11. 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram
47 29.11. 10:00 Mělník - Říčany
48 29.11. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Králův Dvůr
49 29.11. 10:00 Říčany - Odolena Voda
50 29.11. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Mělník
 7. kolo
51 10.1. 10:00 Mělník - Benátky nad Jizerou
52 10.1. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk
53 10.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda
54 10.1. 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník
55 10.1. 10:00 Komárov - Králův Dvůr
56 10.1. 10:00 Příbram - Říčany
57 10.1. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Příbram
58 10.1. 10:00 Říčany - Komárov
59 10.1. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Říčany
60 10.1. 10:00 Komárov - Příbram
 8. kolo
61 23.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Nymburk
62 23.1. 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou
63 23.1. 10:00 Mělník - Odolena Voda
64 23.1. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Mělník
65 23.1. 10:00 Říčany - Králův Dvůr
66 23.1. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Říčany
67 23.1. 10:00 Komárov - Příbram
68 23.1. 10:00 Příbram - Komárov
 9. kolo
69 28.2. 10:00 Nymburk - Říčany
70 28.2. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Králův Dvůr
71 28.2. 10:00 Říčany - Benátky nad Jizerou
72 28.2. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Nymburk
73 28.2. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Komárov
74 28.2. 10:00 Mělník - Příbram
75 28.2. 10:00 Komárov - Mělník
76 28.2. 10:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda
 10. kolo
77 20.3. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Příbram
78 20.3. 10:00 Nymburk - Komárov
79 20.3. 10:00 Příbram - Nymburk
80 20.3. 10:00 Komárov - Benátky nad Jizerou
81 20.3. 10:00 Králův Dvůr - Odolena Voda
82 20.3. 10:00 Říčany - Mělník
83 20.3. 10:00 Odolena Voda - Říčany
84 20.3. 10:00 Mělník - Králův Dvůr