ST-JKY

Krajský přebor juniorek
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Kolín14113037:131173:91935
2.Hořovice14122037:131153:89534
3.Benátky nad Jizerou14113033:181158:101630
4.Neratovice1477028:251097:116222
5.Čelákovice1468023:291067:110817
6.Kunice14113013:39967:11956
7.Mladá Boleslav1411307:41823:11433
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 29.9. 10:00 Kolín - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (20,16,18)
2 29.9. 10:00 Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-17,-16,-23)
3 29.9. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice 2:3 (17,17,-12,-24,-9)
4 29.9. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kolín 3:2 (23,-14,20,-14,10)
5 29.9. 10:00 Hořovice - Neratovice 3:0 (19,13,14)
6 29.9. 10:00 Neratovice - Kunice 3:1 (-13,21,20,16)
7 29.9. 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice 0:3 (-13,-20,-11)
 2. kolo
8 6.10. 10:00 Kolín - Neratovice 3:0 (22,16,17)
9 6.10. 10:00 Čelákovice - Kunice 3:0 (7,24,15)
10 6.10. 10:00 Neratovice - Čelákovice 3:0 (22,25,21)
11 6.10. 10:00 Kunice - Kolín 1:3 (-20,24,-17,-15)
12 6.10. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (13,14,23)
13 6.10. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Hořovice 0:3 (-9,-11,-12)
14 6.10. 10:00 Hořovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (24,18,21)
 3. kolo
15 3.11. 10:00 Neratovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (23,18,20)
16 3.11. 10:00 Kunice - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (22,14,14)
17 3.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kunice 3:1 (20,-22,13,20)
18 3.11. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Neratovice 1:3 (12,-10,-22,-17)
19 3.11. 10:00 Čelákovice - Kolín 1:3 (-10,19,-10,-16)
20 3.11. 10:00 Kolín - Hořovice 3:0 (21,17,14)
21 3.11. 10:00 Hořovice - Čelákovice 3:1 (15,-19,22,12)
 4. kolo
22 17.11. 10:00 Neratovice - Čelákovice 1:3 (-21,-11,23,-22)
23 17.11. 10:00 Kunice - Kolín 0:3 (-20,-9,-24)
24 17.11. 10:00 Čelákovice - Kunice 3:2 (-24,-13,16,12,11)
25 17.11. 10:00 Kolín - Neratovice 3:1 (23,-23,15,12)
26 17.11. 09:00 Mladá Boleslav - Hořovice 0:3 (-9,-12,-13)
27 17.11. 10:00 Hořovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (24,24,20)
28 17.11. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (13,22,-22,5)
 5. kolo
29 8.12. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Čelákovice 3:1 (19,17,-21,14)
30 8.12. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kolín 0:3 (-17,-21,-11)
31 8.12. 10:00 Čelákovice - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (22,19,13)
32 8.12. 10:00 Kolín - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 (12,-21,-13,20,-12)
33 8.12. 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice 1:3 (-20,15,-18,-8)
34 8.12. 10:00 Hořovice - Neratovice 3:1 (22,-15,7,4)
35 8.12. 10:00 Neratovice - Kunice 3:2 (22,-18,17,-24,8)
 6. kolo
36 12.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Neratovice 3:2 (21,-23,-23,19,12)
37 12.1. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kunice 3:2 (-23,23,23,-22,12)
38 12.1. 10:00 Neratovice - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (24,18,23)
39 12.1. 10:00 Kunice - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-14,-15,-10)
40 12.1. 10:00 Hořovice - Čelákovice 3:2 (-22,18,-22,18,6)
41 12.1. 10:00 Čelákovice - Kolín 0:3 (-14,-20,-22)
42 12.1. 10:00 Kolín - Hořovice 3:1 (-17,15,23,16)
 7. kolo
43 18.1. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kolín 0:3 (-16,-10,-16)
44 18.1. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Čelákovice 3:0 (20,22,17)
45 18.1. 10:00 Kolín - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-21,-22,-22)
46 18.1. 10:00 Čelákovice - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (22,11,16)
47 18.1. 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice 0:3 (-14,-13,-22)
48 18.1. 10:00 Hořovice - Neratovice 3:2 (-22,21,-24,21,4)
49 18.1. 10:00 Neratovice - Kunice 3:0 (20,23,13)
 8. kolo
50 9.2. 10:00 Neratovice - Kolín
51 9.2. 10:00 Kunice - Čelákovice
52 9.2. 10:00 Kolín - Kunice
53 9.2. 10:00 Čelákovice - Neratovice
54 1.3. 10:00 Hořovice - Benátky nad Jizerou
55 1.3. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav
56 1.3. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Hořovice
 9. kolo
57 14.3. 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kunice
58 14.3. 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Neratovice
59 14.3. 10:00 Kunice - Benátky nad Jizerou
60 14.3. 10:00 Neratovice - Mladá Boleslav
61 15.3. 10:00 Čelákovice - Hořovice
62 15.3. 10:00 Hořovice - Kolín
63 15.3. 10:00 Kolín - Čelákovice