SO-Z-OP

Okresní přebor Žen (SO)
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Volejbalový sportovní klub Baník Sokolov, z.s. (A)440012:2341:21912
2.Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Horní Slavkov, z.s.32107:3231:1906
3.TJ Baník Svatava, z.s.21103:4141:1503
4.Volejbalový sportovní klub Baník Sokolov, z.s. (B)31204:7223:2343
5.Sportovní klub Sokolov UNITOP ČR, z.s.11003:2107:1022
6.TJ Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří, z.s.20203:6166:2051
7.Volejbalový sportovní klub Baník Sokolov, z.s. (C)20201:6117:1740
8.Školní volejbalový klub při I. ZŠ Habartov10100:323:750
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 17.9. 17:00 Slavoj Kynšperk - VSK Sokolov A 1:3 (-13,-11,23,-15)
2 17.9. 17:00 Spartak Horní Slavkov - VSK Sokolov B 3:0 (15,21,13)
3 17.9. 17:00 Baník Svatava - SKP Sokolov
4 17.9. 17:00 VSK Sokolov C - ŠVK Habartov
 2. kolo
5 24.9. 17:00 SKP Sokolov - VSK Sokolov C
6 17.12. 17:00 ŠVK Habartov - Slavoj Kynšperk
7 24.9. 17:00 VSK Sokolov A - Spartak Horní Slavkov 3:1 (-18,22,14,20)
8 24.9. 17:00 VSK Sokolov B - Baník Svatava 1:3 (-12,-21,15,-17)
 3. kolo
9 1.10. 17:00 Baník Svatava - Spartak Horní Slavkov
10 1.10. 17:00 ŠVK Habartov - VSK Sokolov A 0:3 (-2,-10,-11)
11 1.10. 17:00 VSK Sokolov C - VSK Sokolov B 1:3 (-16,24,-13,-14)
12 1.10. 17:00 Slavoj Kynšperk - SKP Sokolov 2:3 (21,-20,-22,21,-10)
 4. kolo
13 8.10. 17:00 VSK Sokolov B - Slavoj Kynšperk
14 8.10. 17:00 VSK Sokolov A - Baník Svatava 3:0 (18,13,20)
15 8.10. 17:00 SKP Sokolov - ŠVK Habartov
16 8.10. 17:00 Spartak Horní Slavkov - VSK Sokolov C 3:0 (12,22,14)
 5. kolo
17 15.10. 17:00 ŠVK Habartov - VSK Sokolov B
18 15.10. 17:00 VSK Sokolov C - Baník Svatava
19 15.10. 17:00 Slavoj Kynšperk - Spartak Horní Slavkov
20 15.10. 17:00 SKP Sokolov - VSK Sokolov A
 6. kolo
21 22.10. 17:00 VSK Sokolov A - VSK Sokolov C
22 22.10. 17:00 VSK Sokolov B - SKP Sokolov
23 22.10. 17:00 Baník Svatava - Slavoj Kynšperk
24 22.10. 17:00 Spartak Horní Slavkov - ŠVK Habartov
 7. kolo
25 29.10. 17:00 SKP Sokolov - Spartak Horní Slavkov
26 29.10. 17:00 Slavoj Kynšperk - VSK Sokolov C
27 29.10. 17:00 VSK Sokolov B - VSK Sokolov A
28 29.10. 17:00 ŠVK Habartov - Baník Svatava
 8. kolo
29 6.5. 17:00 VSK Sokolov A - Slavoj Kynšperk
30 6.5. 17:00 VSK Sokolov B - Spartak Horní Slavkov
31 6.5. 17:00 SKP Sokolov - Baník Svatava
32 6.5. 17:00 ŠVK Habartov - VSK Sokolov C
 9. kolo
33 13.5. 17:00 VSK Sokolov C - SKP Sokolov
34 13.5. 17:00 Slavoj Kynšperk - ŠVK Habartov
35 13.5. 17:00 Spartak Horní Slavkov - VSK Sokolov A
36 13.5. 17:00 Baník Svatava - VSK Sokolov B
 10. kolo
37 20.5. 17:00 Spartak Horní Slavkov - Baník Svatava
38 20.5. 17:00 VSK Sokolov A - ŠVK Habartov
39 20.5. 17:00 VSK Sokolov B - VSK Sokolov C
40 20.5. 17:00 SKP Sokolov - Slavoj Kynšperk
 11. kolo
41 27.5. 17:00 Slavoj Kynšperk - VSK Sokolov B
42 27.5. 17:00 Baník Svatava - VSK Sokolov A
43 27.5. 17:00 ŠVK Habartov - SKP Sokolov
44 27.5. 17:00 VSK Sokolov C - Spartak Horní Slavkov
 12. kolo
45 3.6. 17:00 VSK Sokolov B - ŠVK Habartov
46 3.6. 17:00 Baník Svatava - VSK Sokolov C
47 3.6. 17:00 Spartak Horní Slavkov - Slavoj Kynšperk
48 3.6. 17:00 VSK Sokolov A - SKP Sokolov
 13. kolo
49 10.6. 17:00 VSK Sokolov C - VSK Sokolov A
50 10.6. 17:00 SKP Sokolov - VSK Sokolov B
51 10.6. 17:00 Slavoj Kynšperk - Baník Svatava
52 10.6. 17:00 ŠVK Habartov - Spartak Horní Slavkov
 14. kolo
53 17.6. 17:00 Spartak Horní Slavkov - SKP Sokolov
54 17.6. 17:00 VSK Sokolov C - Slavoj Kynšperk
55 17.6. 17:00 VSK Sokolov A - VSK Sokolov B
56 17.6. 17:00 Baník Svatava - ŠVK Habartov