RK-M

Okresní přebor muži
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Sportovní klub Kounov550015:3436:32515
2.Volejbalový klub AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny, z.s.550015:2409:30714
3.VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B"642012:8447:37811
4.VK SPORT SKAUTI Rychnov nad Kněžnou 63309:11446:4429
5.TJ Spartak Opočno, z.s.523011:10455:4578
6.TJ Sokol Čestice, z.s.61506:15394:4903
7.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny B61506:16420:5173
8.AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí51404:13319:4103
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 31.8. 17:00 TJ Sokol Chleny B - SK Kounov 1:3 (-9,22,-17,-13)
2 19.10. 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - TJ Spartak Opočno 1:3 (-21,17,-11,-20)
3 31.8. 18:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - AMT Kostelec 3:0 (18,23,19)
4 31.8. 17:00 SKAUTI Rychnov - VK SPORT "B" 3:0 (23,15,16)
 2. kolo
5 7.9. 17:00 SK Kounov - VK SPORT "B" 3:0 (24,19,12)
6 7.9. 17:00 AMT Kostelec - SKAUTI Rychnov 1:3 (-22,-15,19,-18)
7 12.10. 16:30 TJ Spartak Opočno - VK AŠ Kvasiny 2:3 (-17,-21,19,25,-10)
8 7.9. 17:00 TJ Sokol Chleny B - TJ Sokol Čestice 3:1 (16,14,-21,19)
 3. kolo
9 14.9. 17:00 TJ Sokol Čestice - SK Kounov 1:3 (-20,21,-18,-16)
10 14.9. 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - TJ Sokol Chleny B 3:0 (18,9,23)
11 14.9. 17:00 SKAUTI Rychnov - TJ Spartak Opočno 0:3 (-18,-26,-22)
12 14.9. 17:00 VK SPORT "B" - AMT Kostelec 3:0 (13,14,14)
 4. kolo
13 21.9. 17:00 SK Kounov - AMT Kostelec 3:0 (16,19,8)
14 21.9. 17:00 TJ Spartak Opočno - VK SPORT "B" 2:3 (-14,-24,24,23,-12)
15 21.9. 17:00 TJ Sokol Chleny B - SKAUTI Rychnov 1:3 (-17,-17,26,-18)
16 21.9. 17:00 TJ Sokol Čestice - VK AŠ Kvasiny 0:3 (-9,-21,-13)
 5. kolo
17 19.4. 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - SK Kounov
18 27.9. 17:00 SKAUTI Rychnov - TJ Sokol Čestice 0:3 (-23,-15,-18)
19 27.9. 17:00 VK SPORT "B" - TJ Sokol Chleny B 3:0 (15,8,16)
20 31.5. 18:30 AMT Kostelec - TJ Spartak Opočno
 6. kolo
21 5.10. 17:00 SK Kounov - TJ Spartak Opočno 3:1 (17,21,-17,21)
22 5.10. 17:00 TJ Sokol Chleny B - AMT Kostelec 1:3 (-24,-21,19,-21)
23 5.10. 17:00 TJ Sokol Čestice - VK SPORT "B" 0:3 (-15,-22,-9)
24 9.12. 16:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - SKAUTI Rychnov 3:0 (17,14,23)
 7. kolo
25 26.4. 17:30 SKAUTI Rychnov - SK Kounov
26 26.4. 17:30 VK SPORT "B" - VK AŠ Kvasiny
27 26.4. 17:30 AMT Kostelec - TJ Sokol Čestice
28 26.4. 17:30 TJ Spartak Opočno - TJ Sokol Chleny B
 8. kolo
29 3.5. 17:30 SK Kounov - TJ Sokol Chleny B
30 3.5. 17:30 TJ Spartak Opočno - TJ Sokol Čestice
31 3.5. 17:30 AMT Kostelec - VK AŠ Kvasiny
32 3.5. 17:30 VK SPORT "B" - SKAUTI Rychnov
 9. kolo
33 10.5. 17:30 VK SPORT "B" - SK Kounov
34 10.5. 17:30 SKAUTI Rychnov - AMT Kostelec
35 10.5. 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - TJ Spartak Opočno
36 10.5. 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - TJ Sokol Chleny B
 10. kolo
37 17.5. 17:30 SK Kounov - TJ Sokol Čestice
38 17.5. 17:30 TJ Sokol Chleny B - VK AŠ Kvasiny
39 17.5. 17:30 TJ Spartak Opočno - SKAUTI Rychnov
40 17.5. 17:30 AMT Kostelec - VK SPORT "B"
 11. kolo
41 24.5. 17:30 AMT Kostelec - SK Kounov
42 24.5. 17:30 VK SPORT "B" - TJ Spartak Opočno
43 24.5. 17:30 SKAUTI Rychnov - TJ Sokol Chleny B
44 24.5. 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - TJ Sokol Čestice
 12. kolo
45 31.5. 17:30 SK Kounov - VK AŠ Kvasiny
46 31.5. 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - SKAUTI Rychnov
47 31.5. 17:30 TJ Sokol Chleny B - VK SPORT "B"
48 31.5. 17:30 TJ Spartak Opočno - AMT Kostelec
 13. kolo
49 7.6. 17:30 TJ Spartak Opočno - SK Kounov
50 7.6. 17:30 AMT Kostelec - TJ Sokol Chleny B
51 7.6. 17:30 VK SPORT "B" - TJ Sokol Čestice
52 7.6. 17:30 SKAUTI Rychnov - VK AŠ Kvasiny
 14. kolo
53 14.6. 17:30 SK Kounov - SKAUTI Rychnov
54 14.6. 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - VK SPORT "B"
55 14.6. 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - AMT Kostelec
56 14.6. 17:30 TJ Sokol Chleny B - TJ Spartak Opočno
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Karel Volt, Javornická 1581, 51601 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - M: 603562485, e-mail: autostar.rk@tiscali.cz