| 1. kolo |
1 |
7.9. 17:30 |
TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Kaznějov |
1:3 (21,-14,-24,-20) |
2 |
7.9. 17:30 |
TJ Slavoj Stod |
- |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" |
2:3 (16,-12,20,-15,-7) |
3 |
7.9. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" |
- |
Valcha |
0:3 (-14,-14,-15) |
4 |
7.9. 17:30 |
USK Slavia Plzeň |
- |
TJ Plzeň Košutka |
3:1 (-15,25,20,20) |
| 2. kolo |
5 |
12.9. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Kaznějov |
- |
TJ Plzeň Košutka |
0:3 (-22,-23,-23) |
6 |
12.9. 17:30 |
Valcha |
- |
USK Slavia Plzeň |
1:3 (-16,-17,20,-26) |
7 |
12.9. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" |
- |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" |
3:0 (19,21,18) |
8 |
12.9. 17:30 |
TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. |
- |
TJ Slavoj Stod |
|
| 3. kolo |
9 |
14.9. 17:30 |
TJ Slavoj Stod |
- |
TJ Sokol Kaznějov |
1:3 (-20,-14,15,-14) |
10 |
14.9. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" |
- |
TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. |
3:2 (-19,-22,10,20,10) |
11 |
14.9. 17:30 |
USK Slavia Plzeň |
- |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" |
1:3 (-23,-15,7,-17) |
12 |
14.9. 17:30 |
TJ Plzeň Košutka |
- |
Valcha |
|
| 4. kolo |
13 |
19.9. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Kaznějov |
- |
Valcha |
1:3 (-15,17,-15,-20) |
14 |
19.9. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" |
- |
TJ Plzeň Košutka |
3:0 (19,25,19) |
15 |
19.9. 17:30 |
TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. |
- |
USK Slavia Plzeň |
0:3 (-18,-19,-25) |
16 |
19.9. 17:30 |
TJ Slavoj Stod |
- |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" |
3:0 (16,18,21) |
| 5. kolo |
17 |
21.9. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" |
- |
TJ Sokol Kaznějov |
0:3 (-16,-20,-25) |
18 |
21.9. 17:30 |
USK Slavia Plzeň |
- |
TJ Slavoj Stod |
3:1 (-22,17,18,16) |
19 |
21.9. 17:30 |
TJ Plzeň Košutka |
- |
TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. |
3:0 (17,23,7) |
20 |
21.9. 17:30 |
Valcha |
- |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" |
3:2 (21,23,-22,-25,12) |
| 6. kolo |
21 |
26.9. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Kaznějov |
- |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" |
3:1 (26,19,-20,23) |
22 |
26.9. 17:30 |
TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. |
- |
Valcha |
1:3 (-11,-11,22,-22) |
23 |
26.9. 17:30 |
TJ Slavoj Stod |
- |
TJ Plzeň Košutka |
3:2 (-22,24,-19,10,7) |
24 |
26.9. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" |
- |
USK Slavia Plzeň |
1:3 (-19,19,-19,-20) |
| 7. kolo |
25 |
3.10. 17:00 |
USK Slavia Plzeň |
- |
TJ Sokol Kaznějov |
3:0 (25,21,18) |
26 |
3.10. 17:00 |
TJ Plzeň Košutka |
- |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" |
|
27 |
3.10. 17:00 |
Valcha |
- |
TJ Slavoj Stod |
|
28 |
3.10. 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" |
- |
TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. |
3:0 (9,21,18) |
| 8. kolo |
29 |
7.5. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Kaznějov |
- |
TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. |
|
30 |
7.5. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" |
- |
TJ Slavoj Stod |
|
31 |
7.5. 17:30 |
Valcha |
- |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" |
|
32 |
7.5. 17:30 |
TJ Plzeň Košutka |
- |
USK Slavia Plzeň |
|
| 9. kolo |
33 |
14.5. 17:30 |
TJ Plzeň Košutka |
- |
TJ Sokol Kaznějov |
|
34 |
16.5. 17:30 |
USK Slavia Plzeň |
- |
Valcha |
|
35 |
14.5. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" |
- |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" |
|
36 |
14.5. 17:30 |
TJ Slavoj Stod |
- |
TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. |
|
| 10. kolo |
37 |
21.5. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Kaznějov |
- |
TJ Slavoj Stod |
|
38 |
21.5. 17:30 |
TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" |
|
39 |
21.5. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" |
- |
USK Slavia Plzeň |
|
40 |
21.5. 17:30 |
Valcha |
- |
TJ Plzeň Košutka |
|
| 11. kolo |
41 |
28.5. 17:30 |
Valcha |
- |
TJ Sokol Kaznějov |
|
42 |
28.5. 17:30 |
TJ Plzeň Košutka |
- |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" |
|
43 |
30.5. 17:30 |
USK Slavia Plzeň |
- |
TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. |
|
44 |
28.5. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" |
- |
TJ Slavoj Stod |
|
| 12. kolo |
45 |
4.6. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Kaznějov |
- |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" |
|
46 |
4.6. 17:30 |
TJ Slavoj Stod |
- |
USK Slavia Plzeň |
|
47 |
4.6. 17:30 |
TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. |
- |
TJ Plzeň Košutka |
|
48 |
4.6. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" |
- |
Valcha |
|
| 13. kolo |
49 |
11.6. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" |
- |
TJ Sokol Kaznějov |
|
50 |
11.6. 17:30 |
Valcha |
- |
TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. |
|
51 |
11.6. 17:30 |
TJ Plzeň Košutka |
- |
TJ Slavoj Stod |
|
52 |
13.6. 17:30 |
USK Slavia Plzeň |
- |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" |
|
| 14. kolo |
53 |
18.6. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Kaznějov |
- |
USK Slavia Plzeň |
|
54 |
18.6. 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "B" |
- |
TJ Plzeň Košutka |
|
55 |
18.6. 17:30 |
TJ Slavoj Stod |
- |
Valcha |
|
56 |
18.6. 17:30 |
TJ Plzeň - Bílá Hora, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka "A" |
|