Krajský přebor žen II. třídy
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 35:16 | 1137:932 | 29 |
2. | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 33:17 | 1137:984 | 27 |
3. | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 30:17 | 1025:929 | 24 |
4. | VK Holice | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 24:25 | 1059:1089 | 18 |
5. | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 18:29 | 946:1046 | 11 |
6. | Orel Letohrad | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 11:30 | 766:936 | 9 |
7. | VK Choceň | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 16:33 | 930:1084 | 8 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
2 |
2.9. 10:00 |
Orel Letohrad |
- |
VK Holice |
3:1 (-18,17,19,21) |
3 |
2.9. 10:00 |
VK Choceň |
- |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
1:3 (-16,-15,23,-13) |
4 |
22.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
- |
Energetik Chvaletice |
3:2 (-20,26,-21,17,6) |
| 2. kolo |
6 |
2.9. 13:00 |
Orel Letohrad |
- |
VK Holice |
3:2 (20,-20,19,-22,10) |
7 |
2.9. 13:00 |
VK Choceň |
- |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
0:3 (-10,-12,-17) |
8 |
22.10. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
- |
Energetik Chvaletice |
3:2 (22,-18,21,-23,7) |
| 3. kolo |
10 |
9.9. 10:00 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
- |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
2:3 (-21,22,23,-20,-13) |
11 |
9.9. 10:00 |
VK Holice |
- |
VK Choceň |
3:0 (24,16,20) |
12 |
21.10. 10:00 |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
- |
Orel Letohrad |
3:0 (19,16,20) |
| 4. kolo |
14 |
9.9. 13:00 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
- |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
3:2 (18,-25,-10,24,13) |
15 |
9.9. 13:00 |
VK Holice |
- |
VK Choceň |
3:1 (-18,21,18,21) |
16 |
21.10. 13:00 |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
- |
Orel Letohrad |
3:0 (18,20,21) |
| 5. kolo |
18 |
17.9. 10:00 |
VK Choceň |
- |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
3:2 (-18,13,-24,17,12) |
19 |
16.9. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
- |
VK Holice |
3:0 (22,23,21) |
20 |
17.9. 10:00 |
Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
2:3 (-16,-18,10,21,-7) |
| 6. kolo |
22 |
17.9. 13:00 |
VK Choceň |
- |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
2:3 (14,18,-11,-20,-9) |
23 |
16.9. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
- |
VK Holice |
2:3 (22,-21,20,-23,-14) |
24 |
17.9. 13:00 |
Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
2:3 (19,20,-9,-12,-12) |
| 7. kolo |
26 |
23.9. 10:00 |
VK Holice |
- |
Energetik Chvaletice |
3:1 (23,-18,22,20) |
27 |
23.9. 10:00 |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
- |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
1:3 (25,-17,-19,-16) |
28 |
23.9. 10:00 |
Orel Letohrad |
- |
VK Choceň |
3:0 (18,18,17) |
| 8. kolo |
30 |
23.9. 13:00 |
VK Holice |
- |
Energetik Chvaletice |
0:3 (-23,-25,-23) |
31 |
23.9. 13:00 |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
- |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
0:3 (-26,-22,-12) |
32 |
23.9. 13:00 |
Orel Letohrad |
- |
VK Choceň |
2:3 (20,-19,-19,15,-12) |
| 9. kolo |
34 |
30.9. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
- |
Orel Letohrad |
3:0 (18,11,12) |
35 |
1.10. 10:00 |
Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
3:0 (20,6,13) |
36 |
30.9. 10:00 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
- |
VK Holice |
3:1 (-21,19,21,12) |
| 10. kolo |
38 |
30.9. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
- |
Orel Letohrad |
3:0 (12,17,19) |
39 |
1.10. 13:00 |
Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
3:0 (18,22,20) |
40 |
30.9. 13:00 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
- |
VK Holice |
3:2 (-22,-18,19,19,7) |
| 11. kolo |
42 |
7.10. 10:00 |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
- |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
2:3 (-12,22,-21,24,-10) |
43 |
7.10. 10:00 |
Orel Letohrad |
- |
Energetik Chvaletice |
0:3 (-8,-13,-20) |
44 |
7.10. 10:00 |
VK Choceň |
- |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
3:2 (-20,15,-12,21,11) |
| 12. kolo |
46 |
7.10. 13:00 |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
- |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
1:3 (22,-20,-13,-23) |
47 |
7.10. 13:00 |
Orel Letohrad |
- |
Energetik Chvaletice |
0:3 (-22,-14,-25) |
48 |
7.10. 13:00 |
VK Choceň |
- |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
1:3 (-16,-21,22,-19) |
| 13. kolo |
50 |
15.10. 10:00 |
Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
VK Choceň |
3:2 (23,-22,21,-21,6) |
51 |
14.10. 10:00 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
- |
Orel Letohrad |
3:0 (23,11,12) |
52 |
14.10. 10:00 |
VK Holice |
- |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
3:1 (-25,19,24,18) |
| 14. kolo |
54 |
15.10. 13:00 |
Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
VK Choceň |
3:0 (18,12,19) |
55 |
14.10. 13:00 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
- |
Orel Letohrad |
3:0 (15,11,14) |
56 |
14.10. 13:00 |
VK Holice |
- |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
3:2 (-8,-25,18,22,13) |
| 15. kolo |
58 |
4.5. 10:00 |
VK Holice |
- |
Orel Letohrad |
|
59 |
4.5. 10:00 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
- |
VK Choceň |
|
60 |
5.5. 10:00 |
Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
|
| 16. kolo |
62 |
4.5. 13:00 |
VK Holice |
- |
Orel Letohrad |
|
63 |
4.5. 13:00 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
- |
VK Choceň |
|
64 |
5.5. 13:00 |
Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
|
| 17. kolo |
66 |
11.5. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
- |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
|
67 |
11.5. 10:00 |
VK Choceň |
- |
VK Holice |
|
68 |
11.5. 10:00 |
Orel Letohrad |
- |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
| 18. kolo |
70 |
11.5. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
- |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
|
71 |
11.5. 13:00 |
VK Choceň |
- |
VK Holice |
|
72 |
11.5. 13:00 |
Orel Letohrad |
- |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
| 19. kolo |
74 |
18.5. 10:00 |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
- |
VK Choceň |
|
75 |
18.5. 10:00 |
VK Holice |
- |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
|
76 |
18.5. 10:00 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
- |
Energetik Chvaletice |
|
| 20. kolo |
78 |
18.5. 13:00 |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
- |
VK Choceň |
|
79 |
18.5. 13:00 |
VK Holice |
- |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
|
80 |
18.5. 13:00 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
- |
Energetik Chvaletice |
|
| 21. kolo |
82 |
26.5. 10:00 |
Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
VK Holice |
|
83 |
25.5. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
- |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
84 |
25.5. 10:00 |
VK Choceň |
- |
Orel Letohrad |
|
| 22. kolo |
86 |
26.5. 13:00 |
Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
VK Holice |
|
87 |
25.5. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
- |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
88 |
25.5. 13:00 |
VK Choceň |
- |
Orel Letohrad |
|
| 23. kolo |
90 |
1.6. 10:00 |
Orel Letohrad |
- |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
|
91 |
1.6. 10:00 |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
- |
Energetik Chvaletice |
|
92 |
1.6. 10:00 |
VK Holice |
- |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
|
| 24. kolo |
94 |
1.6. 13:00 |
Orel Letohrad |
- |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
|
95 |
1.6. 13:00 |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
- |
Energetik Chvaletice |
|
96 |
1.6. 13:00 |
VK Holice |
- |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
|
| 25. kolo |
98 |
8.6. 10:00 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
- |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
99 |
9.6. 10:00 |
Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
Orel Letohrad |
|
100 |
8.6. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
- |
VK Choceň |
|
| 26. kolo |
102 |
8.6. 13:00 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
- |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
103 |
9.6. 13:00 |
Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
Orel Letohrad |
|
104 |
8.6. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky |
- |
VK Choceň |
|
| 27. kolo |
106 |
15.6. 10:00 |
VK Choceň |
- |
Energetik Chvaletice |
|
107 |
15.6. 10:00 |
Orel Letohrad |
- |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
|
108 |
15.6. 10:00 |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
- |
VK Holice |
|
| 28. kolo |
110 |
15.6. 13:00 |
VK Choceň |
- |
Energetik Chvaletice |
|
111 |
15.6. 13:00 |
Orel Letohrad |
- |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
|
112 |
15.6. 13:00 |
TJ Tesla Pardubice |
- |
VK Holice |
|
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, Smetanova 43, Ústí nad Orlicí ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz