Krajský přebor žen I.třídy
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | TJ Svitavy | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 61:34 | 2151:1967 | 51 |
2. | VO TJ Lanškroun | 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 55:39 | 2096:1964 | 46 |
3. | USK Pardubice | 24 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 51:41 | 2050:1953 | 42 |
4. | VK Litomyšl | 24 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 33:56 | 1838:2059 | 22 |
5. | TJ Svitavy B | 24 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 31:61 | 1859:2051 | 19 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
1 |
21.10. 10:00 |
Svitavy |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:1 (17,16,-25,22) |
2 |
22.10. 10:00 |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:2 (-18,20,-27,21,10) |
3 |
21.10. 13:00 |
Svitavy |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:1 (-20,16,19,17) |
4 |
22.10. 13:00 |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:2 (-14,-20,18,18,14) |
| 2. kolo |
5 |
28.10. 10:00 |
USK Pardubice |
- |
Svitavy |
2:3 (-17,17,19,-23,-3) |
6 |
28.10. 10:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
0:3 (-14,-21,-14) |
7 |
28.10. 13:00 |
USK Pardubice |
- |
Svitavy |
2:3 (20,-19,14,-24,-12) |
8 |
28.10. 13:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
1:3 (-10,12,-13,-15) |
| 3. kolo |
9 |
4.11. 10:00 |
Svitavy |
- |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
3:0 (21,16,22) |
10 |
4.11. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
USK Pardubice |
1:3 (24,-19,-11,-19) |
11 |
4.11. 13:00 |
Svitavy |
- |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
2:3 (23,-30,-19,18,-10) |
12 |
4.11. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
USK Pardubice |
0:3 (-19,-22,-10) |
| 4. kolo |
13 |
11.11. 10:00 |
USK Pardubice |
- |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
3:0 (16,22,15) |
14 |
20.1. 09:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
1:3 (-19,22,-20,-17) |
15 |
11.11. 13:00 |
USK Pardubice |
- |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
1:3 (-16,14,-23,-18) |
16 |
20.1. 13:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:2 (-20,-24,20,23,8) |
| 5. kolo |
17 |
18.11. 09:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
USK Pardubice |
3:0 (19,21,20) |
18 |
14.10. 10:00 |
Svitavy |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:2 (-22,9,-12,19,9) |
19 |
18.11. 13:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
USK Pardubice |
1:3 (-23,-28,23,-19) |
20 |
14.10. 13:00 |
Svitavy |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:0 (20,21,16) |
| 6. kolo |
21 |
25.11. 10:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
Svitavy |
3:1 (20,24,-13,18) |
22 |
25.11. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
1:3 (-20,-15,21,-15) |
23 |
25.11. 13:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
Svitavy |
2:3 (-18,21,21,-21,-16) |
24 |
25.11. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
2:3 (-20,20,26,-14,-12) |
| 7. kolo |
25 |
2.12. 10:00 |
Svitavy |
- |
USK Pardubice |
3:1 (23,21,-23,15) |
26 |
3.12. 09:00 |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:0 (14,15,20) |
27 |
2.12. 13:00 |
Svitavy |
- |
USK Pardubice |
1:3 (-16,-27,21,-15) |
28 |
3.12. 12:00 |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:0 (23,18,21) |
| 8. kolo |
29 |
13.1. 10:00 |
USK Pardubice |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:1 (22,-25,16,16) |
30 |
14.1. 10:00 |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
- |
Svitavy |
3:2 (-21,-23,14,22,9) |
31 |
13.1. 13:00 |
USK Pardubice |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:2 (-10,-19,19,20,10) |
32 |
14.1. 13:00 |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
- |
Svitavy |
1:3 (-25,19,-23,-17) |
| 9. kolo |
33 |
11.11. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
0:3 (-17,-21,-23) |
34 |
21.1. 10:00 |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
- |
USK Pardubice |
3:1 (-17,23,22,25) |
35 |
11.11. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:0 (12,19,18) |
36 |
21.1. 13:00 |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
- |
USK Pardubice |
3:1 (19,19,-23,18) |
| 10. kolo |
37 |
27.1. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
Svitavy |
0:3 (-17,-22,-21) |
38 |
27.1. 10:00 |
USK Pardubice |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
1:3 (-12,21,-15,-22) |
39 |
27.1. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
Svitavy |
0:3 (-16,-19,-16) |
40 |
27.1. 13:00 |
USK Pardubice |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:1 (25,22,-24,18) |
| 11. kolo |
41 |
3.2. 13:00 |
Svitavy |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:0 (18,21,17) |
42 |
4.2. 10:00 |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:0 (19,22,15) |
43 |
3.2. 16:00 |
Svitavy |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:2 (-22,15,-22,22,14) |
44 |
4.2. 13:00 |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:2 (-20,-21,19,21,10) |
| 12. kolo |
45 |
10.2. 10:00 |
USK Pardubice |
- |
Svitavy |
3:1 (-20,13,25,21) |
46 |
11.2. 10:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
1:3 (-18,-16,27,-23) |
47 |
10.2. 13:00 |
USK Pardubice |
- |
Svitavy |
3:0 (23,18,18) |
48 |
11.2. 13:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
0:3 (-12,-22,-25) |
| 13. kolo |
49 |
17.2. 11:00 |
Svitavy |
- |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
3:0 (17,23,24) |
50 |
17.2. 09:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
USK Pardubice |
3:0 (12,17,20) |
51 |
17.2. 15:00 |
Svitavy |
- |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
3:1 (-23,21,12,22) |
52 |
17.2. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
USK Pardubice |
3:0 (24,15,16) |
| 14. kolo |
53 |
24.2. 10:00 |
USK Pardubice |
- |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
3:0 (20,27,21) |
54 |
24.2. 09:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:1 (19,17,-15,20) |
55 |
24.2. 13:00 |
USK Pardubice |
- |
VO TJ Lanškroun |
3:2 (-15,18,16,-20,6) |
56 |
24.2. 13:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:0 (22,25,16) |
| 15. kolo |
57 |
2.3. 10:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
USK Pardubice |
1:3 (-18,24,-15,-20) |
58 |
2.3. 09:00 |
Svitavy |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:0 (24,12,16) |
59 |
2.3. 13:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
USK Pardubice |
0:3 (-8,-20,-15) |
60 |
2.3. 13:00 |
Svitavy |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:1 (-25,19,20,15) |
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, Smetanova 43, Ústí nad Orlicí ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz