| 1. kolo |
1 |
16.9. 10:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (12,6,4) |
2 |
22.10. 09:00 |
Choceň |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
3:0 (16,16,10) |
4 |
16.9. 15:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (8,7,9) |
5 |
17.9. 10:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
0:3 (-11,-18,-11) |
| 2. kolo |
6 |
16.9. 13:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (4,14,6) |
7 |
22.10. 12:00 |
Choceň |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
3:0 (7,14,14) |
9 |
16.9. 17:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (14,16,18) |
10 |
17.9. 13:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
0:3 (-12,-13,-12) |
| 3. kolo |
11 |
23.9. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
0:3 (-18,-20,-11) |
12 |
23.9. 10:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:0 (13,21,10) |
14 |
6.1. 09:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
1:3 (-24,-23,22,-20) |
15 |
1.10. 10:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
Choceň |
3:0 (28,25,25) |
| 4. kolo |
16 |
23.9. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
1:3 (-26,-19,24,-19) |
17 |
23.9. 13:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:0 (14,15,15) |
19 |
6.1. 12:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
0:3 (-17,-21,-10) |
20 |
1.10. 13:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
Choceň |
3:2 (-24,22,-14,24,14) |
| 5. kolo |
21 |
8.10. 09:00 |
Choceň |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (10,13,16) |
22 |
3.3. 10:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
1:3 (22,-14,-18,-10) |
23 |
8.12. 17:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
3:0 (10,13,6) |
25 |
7.10. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
1:3 (-22,15,-25,-20) |
| 6. kolo |
26 |
8.10. 12:00 |
Choceň |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (5,5,9) |
27 |
3.3. 13:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
1:3 (-18,-17,18,-13) |
28 |
8.12. 19:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
3:0 (15,17,12) |
30 |
7.10. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
2:3 (-22,22,-22,11,-6) |
| 7. kolo |
31 |
14.10. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
0:3 (-22,-14,-24) |
33 |
15.10. 09:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:0 (19,23,23) |
34 |
14.10. 10:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
3:1 (14,20,-20,19) |
35 |
14.10. 10:00 |
Choceň |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
3:0 (10,14,24) |
| 8. kolo |
36 |
14.10. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
2:3 (-13,21,22,-13,-11) |
38 |
15.10. 12:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:2 (-28,10,-23,16,12) |
39 |
14.10. 13:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
2:3 (-23,-23,24,25,-12) |
40 |
14.10. 13:00 |
Choceň |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
3:1 (10,19,-19,21) |
| 9. kolo |
41 |
27.1. 10:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (15,19,13) |
42 |
4.11. 15:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
Choceň |
3:2 (-8,21,-17,17,11) |
43 |
5.11. 10:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
0:3 (-12,-10,-13) |
44 |
5.11. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
0:3 (-16,-21,-20) |
| 10. kolo |
46 |
27.1. 13:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (8,16,16) |
47 |
4.11. 17:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
Choceň |
1:3 (-18,21,-6,-15) |
48 |
5.11. 13:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
0:3 (-15,-16,-20) |
49 |
5.11. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
0:3 (-19,-15,-17) |
| 11. kolo |
52 |
11.11. 09:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
3:2 (-19,14,16,-19,13) |
53 |
12.11. 10:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
3:0 (17,12,12) |
54 |
12.11. 10:00 |
Choceň |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:0 (8,6,8) |
55 |
11.11. 10:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
1:3 (-14,-27,19,-18) |
| 12. kolo |
57 |
11.11. 12:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (21,17,23) |
58 |
12.11. 13:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
3:0 (18,10,19) |
59 |
12.11. 13:00 |
Choceň |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:0 (16,7,9) |
60 |
11.11. 13:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
0:3 (-22,-17,-11) |
| 13. kolo |
61 |
17.11. 10:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (9,9,14) |
62 |
17.11. 10:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
0:3 (-19,-12,-19) |
63 |
24.3. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
Choceň |
0:3 (-14,-20,-15) |
64 |
17.11. 10:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
0:3 (-14,-29,-15) |
| 14. kolo |
66 |
17.11. 13:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (4,7,8) |
67 |
17.11. 13:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
0:3 (-12,-13,-12) |
68 |
24.3. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
Choceň |
1:3 (-22,-22,15,-26) |
69 |
17.11. 13:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
0:3 (-18,-17,-13) |
| 15. kolo |
71 |
25.11. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
0:3 (-9,-14,-21) |
73 |
5.1. 17:00 |
Choceň |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (21,19,12) |
74 |
21.10. 09:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
3:0 (12,22,18) |
75 |
25.11. 10:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:0 (12,5,5) |
| 16. kolo |
76 |
25.11. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
1:3 (-14,10,-19,-19) |
78 |
5.1. 19:00 |
Choceň |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (2,16,12) |
79 |
21.10. 12:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
3:1 (-24,16,19,23) |
80 |
25.11. 13:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:0 (13,11,13) |
| 17. kolo |
81 |
2.12. 10:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
0:3 (-8,-20,-19) |
82 |
2.12. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
0:3 (-22,-22,-22) |
83 |
6.4. 10:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
0:3 (-18,-20,-18) |
85 |
3.12. 10:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
0:3 (-16,-17,-13) |
| 18. kolo |
86 |
2.12. 13:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
2:3 (-13,19,-24,22,-12) |
87 |
2.12. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
0:3 (-11,-18,-15) |
88 |
6.4. 13:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
0:3 (-20,-22,-17) |
90 |
3.12. 13:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
0:3 (-22,-12,-19) |
| 19. kolo |
91 |
17.12. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
0:3 (-15,-17,-17) |
92 |
17.12. 09:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
Choceň |
0:3 (-14,-6,-13) |
94 |
7.1. 10:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
0:3 (-4,-13,-14) |
95 |
16.12. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:0 (24,12,23) |
| 20. kolo |
96 |
17.12. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
0:3 (-10,-17,-16) |
97 |
17.12. 12:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
Choceň |
0:3 (-17,-16,-16) |
99 |
7.1. 13:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
0:3 (-13,-17,-14) |
100 |
16.12. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:0 (19,20,12) |
| 21. kolo |
101 |
6.1. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (15,11,16) |
102 |
18.2. 10:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
2:3 (-17,-16,16,17,-13) |
104 |
23.9. 09:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
3:0 (10,15,28) |
105 |
10.12. 10:00 |
Choceň |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
3:1 (21,11,-21,21) |
| 22. kolo |
106 |
6.1. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (20,17,17) |
107 |
18.2. 13:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
1:3 (23,-23,-10,-12) |
109 |
23.9. 12:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
3:0 (24,8,17) |
110 |
10.12. 13:00 |
Choceň |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
3:0 (21,11,14) |
| 23. kolo |
111 |
13.1. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
Choceň |
0:3 (-15,-14,-9) |
112 |
8.10. 10:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
3:0 (17,23,19) |
113 |
13.1. 10:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
0:3 (-9,-23,-23) |
115 |
7.3. 16:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
0:3 (-20,-23,-18) |
| 24. kolo |
116 |
13.1. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
Choceň |
0:3 (-20,-3,-15) |
117 |
8.10. 13:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
3:2 (21,16,-19,-25,6) |
118 |
13.1. 13:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
3:1 (23,16,-23,20) |
120 |
7.3. 19:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
0:3 (-23,-21,-21) |
| 25. kolo |
121 |
20.1. 10:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (23,19,17) |
123 |
23.3. 10:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
1:3 (21,-15,-18,-18) |
124 |
20.1. 10:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
3:2 (10,23,-20,-26,11) |
125 |
21.1. 13:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
Choceň |
2:3 (18,-20,17,-14,-11) |
| 26. kolo |
126 |
20.1. 13:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
1:3 (-14,-23,22,-20) |
128 |
23.3. 13:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
2:3 (-23,20,22,-18,-10) |
129 |
20.1. 13:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
3:0 (19,23,18) |
130 |
21.1. 16:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
Choceň |
0:3 (-21,-19,-22) |
| 27. kolo |
131 |
4.11. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
0:3 (-6,-15,-16) |
132 |
28.1. 09:00 |
Choceň |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
3:0 (12,8,12) |
133 |
27.1. 10:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:0 (10,3,10) |
134 |
20.1. 10:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
3:0 (20,21,15) |
| 28. kolo |
136 |
4.11. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
0:3 (-10,-9,-18) |
137 |
28.1. 12:00 |
Choceň |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
3:1 (23,22,-25,13) |
138 |
27.1. 13:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:0 (8,10,9) |
139 |
20.1. 13:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
3:1 (26,15,-18,16) |
| 29. kolo |
142 |
10.2. 10:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
1:3 (-23,21,-17,-17) |
143 |
17.3. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
0:3 (-13,-10,-11) |
144 |
11.2. 10:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
Choceň |
0:3 (-16,-21,-15) |
145 |
11.2. 10:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
3:0 (20,17,16) |
| 30. kolo |
147 |
10.2. 13:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
1:3 (-15,23,-16,-16) |
148 |
17.3. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
0:3 (-16,-13,-13) |
149 |
11.2. 13:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
Choceň |
0:3 (-19,-16,-18) |
150 |
11.2. 13:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
3:1 (22,-23,12,11) |
| 31. kolo |
151 |
17.2. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
0:3 (-14,-12,-10) |
152 |
17.2. 10:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:0 (7,9,11) |
153 |
18.2. 10:00 |
Choceň |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
3:0 (9,18,7) |
154 |
17.2. 10:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (16,17,9) |
| 32. kolo |
156 |
17.2. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
1:3 (-10,19,-15,-10) |
157 |
17.2. 13:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:0 (5,20,8) |
158 |
18.2. 13:00 |
Choceň |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
3:0 (15,14,15) |
159 |
17.2. 13:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (12,16,19) |
| 33. kolo |
161 |
2.3. 10:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (14,22,13) |
163 |
3.3. 10:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
Choceň |
0:3 (-21,-14,-23) |
164 |
21.3. 16:00 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
1:3 (-18,-17,22,-17) |
165 |
2.3. 10:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
0:3 (-7,-9,-19) |
| 34. kolo |
166 |
2.3. 13:00 |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
- |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
3:0 (5,6,18) |
168 |
3.3. 13:00 |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
- |
Choceň |
0:3 (-20,-18,-22) |
169 |
21.3. 18:30 |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
- |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
0:3 (-26,-20,-23) |
170 |
2.3. 13:00 |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
- |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
0:3 (-8,-3,-14) |
| 35. kolo |
171 |
6.4. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:1 (-13,22,15,17) |
172 |
6.4. 10:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
3:0 (6,18,21) |
173 |
5.4. 17:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
3:1 (19,21,-10,22) |
175 |
6.4. 10:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
3:0 (12,11,18) |
| 36. kolo |
176 |
6.4. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová_U18Z |
- |
TJ Pardubičky_U20Z |
3:2 (21,12,-21,-22,8) |
177 |
6.4. 13:00 |
TJ Spartak Polička_U20Z |
- |
TJ Svitavy_U20Z |
3:0 (11,20,20) |
178 |
5.4. 19:00 |
VK Litomyšl_U20Z |
- |
T.J. Sokol Česká Třebová_U18Z |
3:1 (19,-20,20,20) |
180 |
6.4. 13:00 |
T.J. Sokol Dolní Újezd_U20Z |
- |
VK Choceň _U18Z |
3:0 (22,7,19) |