| 1. kolo |
1 |
21.10. 10:00 |
SK Rybník |
- |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
1:3 (-25,-24,15,-26) |
2 |
21.10. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
1:3 (-23,20,-15,-16) |
3 |
21.10. 10:00 |
TJ Slavia HK |
- |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
3:1 (16,17,-21,17) |
4 |
22.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
- |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
1:3 (21,-22,-21,-17) |
| 2. kolo |
5 |
21.10. 13:00 |
SK Rybník |
- |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
3:1 (-22,24,19,16) |
6 |
21.10. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
0:3 (-25,-20,-22) |
7 |
21.10. 13:00 |
TJ Slavia HK |
- |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
3:1 (15,13,-17,13) |
8 |
22.10. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
- |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
2:3 (18,-20,21,-14,-12) |
| 3. kolo |
9 |
4.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
- |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
0:3 (-17,-16,-15) |
10 |
5.11. 10:00 |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
- |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
0:3 (-16,-19,-16) |
11 |
4.11. 10:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
TJ Slavia HK |
1:3 (-20,23,-13,-17) |
12 |
4.11. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
SK Rybník |
1:3 (-25,22,-20,-20) |
| 4. kolo |
13 |
4.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
- |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
0:3 (-23,-14,-20) |
14 |
5.11. 13:00 |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
- |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
1:3 (-22,18,-20,-24) |
15 |
4.11. 13:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
TJ Slavia HK |
0:3 (-24,-21,-19) |
16 |
4.11. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
SK Rybník |
2:3 (-21,22,20,-24,-8) |
| 5. kolo |
17 |
11.11. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
2:3 (17,18,-18,-20,-12) |
18 |
11.11. 11:00 |
TJ Slavia HK |
- |
SK Rybník |
3:0 (20,20,20) |
19 |
11.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:0 (20,12,25) |
20 |
11.11. 11:00 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
3:1 (-21,19,27,14) |
| 6. kolo |
21 |
11.11. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
3:1 (23,20,-14,14) |
22 |
11.11. 15:00 |
TJ Slavia HK |
- |
SK Rybník |
3:1 (18,-15,17,24) |
23 |
11.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:0 (17,19,15) |
24 |
11.11. 15:00 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
3:0 (13,16,19) |
| 7. kolo |
25 |
18.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
- |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
2:3 (20,-18,21,-17,-10) |
26 |
18.11. 11:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
0:3 (-16,-16,-27) |
27 |
18.11. 10:00 |
SK Rybník |
- |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
1:3 (-21,15,-20,-25) |
28 |
17.11. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
TJ Slavia HK |
0:3 (-19,-24,-21) |
| 8. kolo |
29 |
18.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
- |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
3:0 (17,23,21) |
30 |
18.11. 15:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
0:3 (-20,-21,-17) |
31 |
18.11. 13:00 |
SK Rybník |
- |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
3:0 (21,17,17) |
32 |
17.11. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
TJ Slavia HK |
0:3 (-20,-17,-17) |
| 9. kolo |
33 |
25.11. 10:00 |
TJ Slavia HK |
- |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
3:1 (16,-16,14,18) |
34 |
25.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:1 (18,21,-15,17) |
35 |
25.11. 10:00 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
SK Rybník |
3:1 (14,15,-23,19) |
36 |
25.11. 09:00 |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
2:3 (19,19,-24,-20,-11) |
| 10. kolo |
37 |
25.11. 13:00 |
TJ Slavia HK |
- |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
3:1 (18,20,-21,21) |
38 |
25.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
1:3 (23,-17,-20,-22) |
39 |
25.11. 13:00 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
SK Rybník |
1:3 (-19,18,-15,-18) |
40 |
25.11. 13:00 |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:1 (25,-22,17,21) |
| 11. kolo |
41 |
2.12. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
1:3 (23,-17,-21,-9) |
42 |
2.12. 10:00 |
SK Rybník |
- |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
3:0 (15,18,21) |
43 |
16.12. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
0:3 (-23,-21,-22) |
44 |
2.12. 11:00 |
TJ Slavia HK |
- |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
3:0 (17,13,17) |
| 12. kolo |
45 |
2.12. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:0 (22,17,21) |
46 |
2.12. 13:00 |
SK Rybník |
- |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
3:0 (21,21,15) |
47 |
16.12. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
1:3 (20,-18,-23,-20) |
48 |
2.12. 15:00 |
TJ Slavia HK |
- |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
3:2 (-16,20,-19,17,3) |
| 13. kolo |
49 |
9.12. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
- |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
3:0 (13,21,17) |
50 |
9.12. 10:00 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
TJ Slavia HK |
3:0 (25,21,16) |
51 |
9.12. 10:00 |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
0:3 (-23,-12,-23) |
52 |
9.12. 10:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
SK Rybník |
1:3 (-22,20,-23,-20) |
| 14. kolo |
53 |
9.12. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
- |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
3:0 (22,19,17) |
54 |
9.12. 13:00 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
TJ Slavia HK |
3:1 (-21,17,23,22) |
55 |
9.12. 13:00 |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
2:3 (23,23,-22,-19,-7) |
56 |
9.12. 13:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
SK Rybník |
0:3 (-26,-14,-12) |
| 15. kolo |
57 |
20.1. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
- |
SK Rybník |
0:3 (-18,-20,-19) |
58 |
20.1. 11:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:0 (17,22,19) |
59 |
20.1. 10:00 |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
- |
TJ Slavia HK |
1:3 (-18,14,-19,-19) |
60 |
20.1. 10:00 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
3:0 (23,16,21) |
| 16. kolo |
61 |
20.1. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
- |
SK Rybník |
0:3 (-25,-17,-18) |
62 |
20.1. 15:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
0:3 (-20,-24,-22) |
63 |
20.1. 13:00 |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
- |
TJ Slavia HK |
0:3 (-15,-23,-16) |
64 |
20.1. 13:00 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
3:1 (28,19,-17,20) |
| 17. kolo |
65 |
27.1. 10:00 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
3:0 (12,20,14) |
66 |
13.1. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
- |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
3:0 (16,17,7) |
67 |
27.1. 10:00 |
TJ Slavia HK |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:0 (13,16,18) |
68 |
27.1. 09:00 |
SK Rybník |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:0 (25,16,18) |
| 18. kolo |
69 |
27.1. 13:00 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
3:0 (21,18,25) |
70 |
13.1. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
- |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
3:0 (15,17,15) |
71 |
27.1. 13:00 |
TJ Slavia HK |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:1 (-17,12,17,16) |
72 |
27.1. 13:00 |
SK Rybník |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:1 (-16,17,24,17) |
| 19. kolo |
73 |
3.2. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
1:3 (26,-17,-14,-11) |
74 |
3.2. 10:00 |
SK Rybník |
- |
TJ Slavia HK |
3:1 (21,-15,23,15) |
75 |
3.2. 10:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
3:1 (16,20,-22,23) |
76 |
3.2. 10:00 |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
- |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
1:3 (-21,23,-23,-22) |
| 20. kolo |
77 |
3.2. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
0:3 (-21,-13,-15) |
78 |
3.2. 13:00 |
SK Rybník |
- |
TJ Slavia HK |
3:2 (-18,19,21,-23,12) |
79 |
3.2. 13:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
0:3 (-21,-21,-21) |
80 |
3.2. 13:00 |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
- |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
0:3 (-23,-21,-14) |
| 21. kolo |
81 |
10.2. 09:00 |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
- |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
0:3 (-22,-24,-18) |
82 |
10.2. 10:00 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:0 (13,22,20) |
83 |
10.2. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
- |
SK Rybník |
0:3 (-21,-23,-18) |
84 |
10.2. 10:00 |
TJ Slavia HK |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:0 (20,15,16) |
| 22. kolo |
85 |
10.2. 13:00 |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
- |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
0:3 (-18,-14,-15) |
86 |
10.2. 13:00 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:0 (13,19,18) |
87 |
10.2. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
- |
SK Rybník |
0:3 (-29,-17,-22) |
88 |
10.2. 13:00 |
TJ Slavia HK |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:0 (21,23,21) |
| 23. kolo |
89 |
17.2. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
- |
TJ Slavia HK |
1:3 (-24,23,-13,-21) |
90 |
17.2. 09:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
0:3 (-22,-15,-25) |
91 |
17.2. 09:00 |
SK Rybník |
- |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
2:3 (24,-22,-22,23,-13) |
92 |
17.2. 09:30 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
3:1 (21,16,-16,17) |
| 24. kolo |
93 |
17.2. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
- |
TJ Slavia HK |
3:0 (15,20,18) |
94 |
17.2. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
3:1 (-17,18,20,20) |
95 |
17.2. 13:00 |
SK Rybník |
- |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
1:3 (-11,-21,25,-17) |
96 |
17.2. 12:30 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
3:2 (-15,8,-19,19,13) |
| 25. kolo |
97 |
24.2. 11:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
1:3 (-21,-21,23,-26) |
98 |
24.2. 09:00 |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
- |
SK Rybník |
3:2 (19,-21,23,-23,13) |
99 |
24.2. 10:00 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
3:1 (19,-20,18,18) |
100 |
24.2. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
- |
TJ Slavia HK |
3:1 (16,-19,23,20) |
| 26. kolo |
101 |
24.2. 15:00 |
VK Litomyšl |
- |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
1:3 (-23,-20,22,-23) |
102 |
24.2. 13:00 |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
- |
SK Rybník |
2:3 (18,20,-17,-22,-10) |
103 |
24.2. 13:00 |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
- |
TJ Svitavy B |
1:3 (24,-19,-18,-16) |
104 |
24.2. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
- |
TJ Slavia HK |
0:3 (-14,-24,-17) |
| 27. kolo |
105 |
2.3. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
- |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
2:3 (16,-5,-19,21,-15) |
106 |
2.3. 11:00 |
TJ Slavia HK |
- |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
0:3 (-15,-18,-20) |
107 |
2.3. 10:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
3:0 (20,25,21) |
108 |
2.3. 09:00 |
SK Rybník |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
1:3 (-15,-18,20,-27) |
| 28. kolo |
109 |
2.3. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II |
- |
TJ Sokol Kerhartice |
1:3 (-19,13,-17,-25) |
110 |
2.3. 15:00 |
TJ Slavia HK |
- |
TJ Energetik Chvaletice |
3:0 (24,18,16) |
111 |
2.3. 13:00 |
TJ Svitavy B |
- |
Volejbal Červený Kostelec |
3:2 (16,20,-23,-22,5) |
112 |
2.3. 13:00 |
SK Rybník |
- |
VK Litomyšl |
3:0 (28,18,15) |
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, Smetanova 43, Ústí nad Orlicí ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz