P-Z-1

P-Z-1
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VK Rokycany28226069:222113:165767
2.TJ Union Plzeň28226070:242164:179165
3.TJ Sokol Kladruby28208063:372255:206457
4.TJ Sokol Plzeň - Skvrňany281612057:442216:214050
5.Volejbal Plzeň C281216046:552153:222737
6.Volejbal Domažlice281117042:582136:222034
7.SK Volejbal Klatovy28820035:682037:232823
8.TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná2812709:831592:22393
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 20.10. 09:00 Domažlice - Plzeň C 3:1 (22,23,-24,13)
2 20.10. 12:00 Union - Skvrňany 3:0 (12,20,9)
3 1.12. 10:00 Kladruby - Klatovy 3:0 (11,19,18)
4 20.10. 11:00 Rokycany - Letná 3:0 (19,7,11)
 2. kolo
5 20.10. 13:00 Domažlice - Plzeň C 3:1 (12,23,-26,26)
6 20.10. 16:00 Union - Skvrňany 3:0 (18,19,19)
7 1.12. 14:00 Kladruby - Klatovy 3:0 (15,11,12)
8 20.10. 15:00 Rokycany - Letná 3:0 (21,22,16)
 3. kolo
9 27.10. 09:00 Plzeň C - Letná 3:0 (19,12,12)
10 27.10. 09:00 Klatovy - Rokycany 1:3 (19,-17,-22,-17)
11 3.11. 10:00 Skvrňany - Kladruby 1:3 (-20,16,-22,-15)
12 28.10. 09:00 Domažlice - Union 0:3 (-19,-16,-24)
 4. kolo
13 27.10. 13:00 Plzeň C - Letná 3:0 (23,22,16)
14 27.10. 13:00 Klatovy - Rokycany 3:2 (-23,-17,21,16,0)
15 3.11. 14:00 Skvrňany - Kladruby 0:3 (-21,-26,-22)
16 28.10. 13:00 Domažlice - Union 0:3 (-14,-16,-22)
 5. kolo
17 10.11. 10:00 Union - Plzeň C 3:0 (14,23,15)
18 10.11. 10:00 Kladruby - Domažlice 3:0 (16,21,21)
19 10.11. 10:00 Rokycany - Skvrňany 3:0 (16,19,25)
20 10.11. 10:00 Letná - Klatovy 1:3 (19,-21,-24,-20)
 6. kolo
21 10.11. 14:00 Union - Plzeň C 3:0 (21,27,17)
22 10.11. 14:00 Kladruby - Domažlice 3:2 (-23,-20,23,17,11)
23 10.11. 14:00 Rokycany - Skvrňany 0:3 (-20,-15,-21)
24 10.11. 14:00 Letná - Klatovy 2:3 (18,-18,15,-16,-6)
 7. kolo
25 17.11. 09:00 Plzeň C - Klatovy 3:1 (22,-25,21,12)
26 17.11. 12:00 Skvrňany - Letná 3:0 (18,13,23)
27 18.11. 10:00 Domažlice - Rokycany 1:3 (-22,14,-20,-20)
28 17.11. 12:00 Union - Kladruby 3:0 (17,12,20)
 8. kolo
29 17.11. 13:00 Plzeň C - Klatovy 3:1 (-22,23,20,17)
30 17.11. 16:00 Skvrňany - Letná 3:0 (22,19,19)
31 18.11. 14:00 Domažlice - Rokycany 3:0 (23,20,19)
32 17.11. 16:00 Union - Kladruby 3:1 (24,-23,17,24)
 9. kolo
33 24.11. 10:00 Kladruby - Plzeň C 0:3 (-21,-17,-21)
34 24.11. 10:00 Rokycany - Union 3:0 (21,20,20)
35 24.11. 10:00 Domažlice - Letná 3:0 (16,16,16)
36 24.11. 11:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 3:0 (21,21,25)
 10. kolo
37 24.11. 14:00 Kladruby - Plzeň C 3:2 (-18,21,16,-23,11)
38 24.11. 14:00 Rokycany - Union 0:3 (-17,-23,-17)
39 24.11. 14:00 Domažlice - Letná 3:1 (15,21,-21,18)
40 24.11. 15:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 3:2 (-16,21,-22,21,14)
 11. kolo
41 8.12. 09:00 Plzeň C - Skvrňany 3:2 (-21,19,-23,18,14)
42 9.12. 10:00 Domažlice - Klatovy 0:3 (-15,-13,-20)
43 8.12. 12:00 Union - Letná 3:0 (19,22,13)
44 12.1. 10:00 Kladruby - Rokycany 0:3 (-21,-14,-19)
 12. kolo
45 8.12. 13:00 Plzeň C - Skvrňany 0:3 (-20,-23,-21)
46 9.12. 14:00 Domažlice - Klatovy 3:1 (16,22,-22,18)
47 8.12. 16:00 Union - Letná 3:0 (23,10,17)
48 12.1. 14:00 Kladruby - Rokycany 0:3 (-16,-21,-13)
 13. kolo
49 15.12. 10:00 Rokycany - Plzeň C 3:1 (16,13,-23,11)
50 15.12. 10:00 Letná - Kladruby 0:3 (-19,-16,-10)
51 15.12. 09:00 Klatovy - Union 0:3 (-15,-6,-14)
52 15.12. 10:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice 3:1 (19,22,-13,21)
 14. kolo
53 15.12. 14:00 Rokycany - Plzeň C 3:0 (23,20,21)
54 15.12. 14:00 Letná - Kladruby 1:3 (23,-21,-13,-16)
55 15.12. 13:00 Klatovy - Union 0:3 (-20,-16,-20)
56 15.12. 14:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice 3:0 (18,22,14)
 15. kolo
57 20.1. 09:00 Plzeň C - Domažlice 3:0 (18,9,24)
58 19.1. 12:00 Skvrňany - Union 2:3 (10,-12,-19,22,-4)
59 19.1. 11:00 Klatovy - Kladruby 0:3 (-25,-23,-18)
60 19.1. 10:00 Letná - Rokycany 0:3 (-12,-12,-12)
 16. kolo
61 20.1. 13:00 Plzeň C - Domažlice 3:2 (22,-21,25,-14,8)
62 19.1. 16:00 Skvrňany - Union 0:3 (-16,-20,-11)
63 19.1. 15:00 Klatovy - Kladruby 1:3 (-20,22,-23,-11)
64 19.1. 14:00 Letná - Rokycany 0:3 (-12,-5,-10)
 17. kolo
65 26.1. 10:00 Letná - Plzeň C 0:3 (-23,-18,-18)
66 26.1. 10:00 Rokycany - Klatovy 3:0 (11,14,8)
67 26.1. 10:00 Kladruby - Skvrňany 3:2 (20,-25,17,-17,12)
68 26.1. 12:00 Union - Domažlice 3:0 (17,18,19)
 18. kolo
69 26.1. 14:00 Letná - Plzeň C 0:3 (-16,-15,-14)
70 26.1. 14:00 Rokycany - Klatovy 3:0 (16,13,12)
71 26.1. 14:00 Kladruby - Skvrňany 2:3 (-22,-19,25,26,-12)
72 26.1. 16:00 Union - Domažlice 2:3 (18,-23,24,-9,-15)
 19. kolo
73 9.2. 10:00 Plzeň C - Union 2:3 (17,-22,23,-17,-1)
74 2.3. 09:00 Domažlice - Kladruby 0:3 (-14,-23,-19)
75 9.2. 10:00 Skvrňany - Rokycany 3:0 (19,22,0)
76 9.2. 09:00 Klatovy - Letná 3:0 (14,16,22)
 20. kolo
77 9.2. 14:00 Plzeň C - Union 0:3 (-17,-18,-15)
78 2.3. 13:00 Domažlice - Kladruby 1:3 (-19,22,-16,-20)
79 9.2. 14:00 Skvrňany - Rokycany 3:1 (18,-15,20,15)
80 9.2. 13:00 Klatovy - Letná 2:3 (-23,23,19,-24,-7)
 21. kolo
81 16.2. 10:00 Klatovy - Plzeň C 3:1 (20,18,-18,21)
82 16.2. 10:00 Letná - Skvrňany 0:3 (-20,-12,-13)
83 16.2. 09:00 Rokycany - Domažlice 3:0 (8,17,16)
84 16.2. 10:00 Kladruby - Union 3:0 (22,17,13)
 22. kolo
85 16.2. 14:00 Klatovy - Plzeň C 1:3 (-21,15,-20,-15)
86 16.2. 14:00 Letná - Skvrňany 0:3 (-14,-24,-15)
87 16.2. 13:00 Rokycany - Domažlice 3:0 (20,9,19)
88 16.2. 14:00 Kladruby - Union 3:1 (22,16,-19,20)
 23. kolo
89 9.3. 09:00 Plzeň C - Kladruby 2:3 (21,-22,19,-14,-12)
90 9.3. 12:00 Union - Rokycany 1:3 (-13,24,-13,-17)
91 10.3. 10:00 Letná - Domažlice 1:3 (-23,22,-11,-15)
92 9.3. 12:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy 3:2 (21,-19,16,-11,11)
 24. kolo
93 9.3. 13:00 Plzeň C - Kladruby 0:3 (-16,-27,-23)
94 9.3. 16:00 Union - Rokycany 0:3 (-22,-12,-11)
95 10.3. 14:00 Letná - Domažlice 0:3 (-22,-14,-18)
96 9.3. 16:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy 3:0 (20,20,20)
 25. kolo
97 16.3. 10:00 Skvrňany - Plzeň C 0:3 (-20,-22,-20)
98 16.3. 11:00 Klatovy - Domažlice 0:3 (-21,-12,-17)
99 16.3. 10:00 Letná - Union 0:3 (-23,-10,-18)
100 16.3. 10:00 Rokycany - Kladruby 3:0 (21,20,22)
 26. kolo
101 16.3. 14:00 Skvrňany - Plzeň C 3:0 (22,21,20)
102 16.3. 15:00 Klatovy - Domažlice 0:3 (-22,-23,-21)
103 16.3. 14:00 Letná - Union 0:3 (-16,-10,-14)
104 16.3. 14:00 Rokycany - Kladruby 3:0 (13,13,19)
 27. kolo
105 23.3. 10:00 Plzeň C - Rokycany 0:3 (-16,-17,-11)
106 23.3. 10:00 Kladruby - Letná 3:0 (17,18,21)
107 23.3. 12:00 Union - Klatovy 3:0 (21,16,16)
108 2.2. 10:00 Domažlice - Skvrňany 1:3 (-22,-14,25,-23)
 28. kolo
109 23.3. 14:00 Plzeň C - Rokycany 0:3 (-20,-19,-13)
110 23.3. 14:00 Kladruby - Letná 3:0 (16,17,14)
111 23.3. 16:00 Union - Klatovy 3:1 (-24,14,17,21)
112 2.2. 14:00 Domažlice - Skvrňany 1:3 (-22,-23,24,-21)