Krajský přebor I. tř. mužů
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | USK Slavia Plzeň B | 24 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 67:26 | 2136:1799 | 59 |
2. | Volejbal Sokolov | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 63:24 | 2023:1650 | 56 |
3. | TJ Union Plzeň | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 45:38 | 1787:1806 | 39 |
4. | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Skvrňany | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 41:48 | 1930:1956 | 33 |
5. | SK Volejbal Klatovy | 24 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 32:53 | 1692:1923 | 23 |
6. | TJ Sokol Mirošov | 24 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 30:57 | 1763:1967 | 21 |
7. | Volejbal Domažlice B | 24 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 26:58 | 1710:1940 | 19 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
1 |
14.10. 10:00 |
USK Slavia B |
- |
|
|
2 |
30.9. 10:00 |
Domažlice B |
- |
Klatovy |
1:3 (-22,19,-20,-15) |
3 |
14.10. 10:00 |
Sokolov |
- |
Mirošov |
3:0 (16,20,14) |
4 |
14.10. 10:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Union |
0:3 (-22,-15,-19) |
| 2. kolo |
5 |
14.10. 14:00 |
USK Slavia B |
- |
|
|
6 |
30.9. 14:00 |
Domažlice B |
- |
Klatovy |
3:1 (20,14,-21,20) |
7 |
14.10. 14:00 |
Sokolov |
- |
Mirošov |
3:1 (22,-23,20,23) |
8 |
14.10. 14:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Union |
3:2 (14,-20,-21,21,11) |
| 3. kolo |
9 |
28.10. 10:00 |
|
- |
Union |
|
10 |
28.10. 10:00 |
Mirošov |
- |
Skvrňany |
0:3 (-17,-22,-16) |
11 |
28.10. 11:00 |
Klatovy |
- |
Sokolov |
0:3 (-15,-18,-18) |
12 |
28.10. 10:00 |
USK Slavia B |
- |
Domažlice B |
3:0 (11,16,17) |
| 4. kolo |
13 |
28.10. 14:00 |
|
- |
Union |
|
14 |
28.10. 14:00 |
Mirošov |
- |
Skvrňany |
2:3 (20,20,-22,-21,-12) |
15 |
28.10. 15:00 |
Klatovy |
- |
Sokolov |
1:3 (-17,17,-19,-23) |
16 |
28.10. 14:00 |
USK Slavia B |
- |
Domažlice B |
3:1 (18,11,-22,15) |
| 5. kolo |
17 |
4.11. 10:00 |
Domažlice B |
- |
|
|
18 |
4.11. 10:00 |
Sokolov |
- |
USK Slavia B |
1:3 (19,-25,-18,-14) |
19 |
4.11. 12:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Klatovy |
0:3 (-26,-18,-19) |
20 |
4.11. 10:00 |
Union |
- |
Mirošov |
3:0 (16,18,20) |
| 6. kolo |
21 |
4.11. 14:00 |
Domažlice B |
- |
|
|
22 |
4.11. 14:00 |
Sokolov |
- |
USK Slavia B |
1:3 (-26,-23,19,-20) |
23 |
4.11. 16:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Klatovy |
0:3 (-17,-20,-23) |
24 |
4.11. 14:00 |
Union |
- |
Mirošov |
3:0 (9,17,23) |
| 7. kolo |
25 |
11.11. 10:00 |
|
- |
Mirošov |
|
26 |
11.11. 11:00 |
Klatovy |
- |
Union |
0:3 (-23,-17,-26) |
27 |
11.11. 09:00 |
USK Slavia B |
- |
Skvrňany |
3:0 (14,20,16) |
28 |
11.11. 10:00 |
Domažlice B |
- |
Sokolov |
0:3 (-23,-16,-12) |
| 8. kolo |
29 |
11.11. 14:00 |
|
- |
Mirošov |
|
30 |
11.11. 15:00 |
Klatovy |
- |
Union |
3:2 (-26,17,21,-19,10) |
31 |
11.11. 13:00 |
USK Slavia B |
- |
Skvrňany |
3:0 (23,19,22) |
32 |
11.11. 14:00 |
Domažlice B |
- |
Sokolov |
1:3 (21,-18,-19,-18) |
| 9. kolo |
33 |
25.11. 10:00 |
Sokolov |
- |
|
|
34 |
25.11. 10:00 |
Domažlice B |
- |
Skvrňany |
2:3 (-20,-13,21,19,-5) |
35 |
25.11. 10:00 |
Union |
- |
USK Slavia B |
2:3 (24,-13,-16,22,-10) |
36 |
25.11. 10:00 |
Mirošov |
- |
Klatovy |
1:3 (-16,21,-27,-23) |
| 10. kolo |
37 |
25.11. 14:00 |
Sokolov |
- |
|
|
38 |
25.11. 14:00 |
Domažlice B |
- |
Skvrňany |
3:2 (-20,-25,21,16,13) |
39 |
25.11. 14:00 |
Union |
- |
USK Slavia B |
3:2 (22,21,-23,-20,14) |
40 |
25.11. 14:00 |
Mirošov |
- |
Klatovy |
1:3 (20,-21,-15,-19) |
| 11. kolo |
41 |
2.12. 10:00 |
|
- |
Klatovy |
|
42 |
2.12. 10:00 |
Mirošov |
- |
USK Slavia B |
3:2 (18,20,-21,-20,4) |
43 |
3.12. 10:00 |
Domažlice B |
- |
Union |
0:3 (-17,-23,-25) |
44 |
2.12. 10:00 |
Sokolov |
- |
Skvrňany |
3:0 (20,17,27) |
| 12. kolo |
45 |
2.12. 14:00 |
|
- |
Klatovy |
|
46 |
2.12. 14:00 |
Mirošov |
- |
USK Slavia B |
3:2 (-24,-15,19,21,9) |
47 |
3.12. 14:00 |
Domažlice B |
- |
Union |
0:3 (-20,-21,-15) |
48 |
2.12. 14:00 |
Sokolov |
- |
Skvrňany |
3:0 (21,13,23) |
| 13. kolo |
49 |
16.12. 10:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
|
|
50 |
9.12. 10:00 |
Union |
- |
Sokolov |
0:3 (-13,-22,-15) |
51 |
9.12. 10:00 |
Mirošov |
- |
Domažlice B |
3:1 (10,16,-19,23) |
52 |
17.2. 09:00 |
Klatovy |
- |
USK Slavia B |
2:3 (-18,18,15,-19,-14) |
| 14. kolo |
53 |
16.12. 14:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
|
|
54 |
9.12. 14:00 |
Union |
- |
Sokolov |
0:3 (-15,-22,-21) |
55 |
9.12. 14:00 |
Mirošov |
- |
Domažlice B |
0:3 (-20,-18,-21) |
56 |
17.2. 12:00 |
Klatovy |
- |
USK Slavia B |
0:3 (-16,-19,-22) |
| 15. kolo |
57 |
13.1. 10:00 |
|
- |
USK Slavia B |
|
58 |
13.1. 09:00 |
Klatovy |
- |
Domažlice B |
3:0 (23,18,20) |
59 |
13.1. 10:00 |
Mirošov |
- |
Sokolov |
3:2 (21,16,-22,-20,13) |
60 |
13.1. 10:00 |
Union |
- |
Skvrňany |
2:3 (-24,-22,21,25,-8) |
| 16. kolo |
61 |
13.1. 14:00 |
|
- |
USK Slavia B |
|
62 |
13.1. 12:00 |
Klatovy |
- |
Domažlice B |
0:3 (-18,-20,-9) |
63 |
13.1. 14:00 |
Mirošov |
- |
Sokolov |
1:3 (24,-24,-21,-12) |
64 |
13.1. 14:00 |
Union |
- |
Skvrňany |
0:3 (-23,-20,-20) |
| 17. kolo |
65 |
20.1. 10:00 |
Union |
- |
|
|
66 |
20.1. 10:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Mirošov |
0:3 (-22,-22,-17) |
67 |
2.3. 10:00 |
Sokolov |
- |
Klatovy |
3:X |
68 |
21.1. 11:00 |
Domažlice B |
- |
USK Slavia B |
2:3 (21,23,-17,-19,-14) |
| 18. kolo |
69 |
20.1. 14:00 |
Union |
- |
|
|
70 |
20.1. 14:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Mirošov |
3:0 (19,13,16) |
71 |
2.3. 14:00 |
Sokolov |
- |
Klatovy |
3:X |
72 |
21.1. 15:00 |
Domažlice B |
- |
USK Slavia B |
0:3 (-15,-24,-17) |
| 19. kolo |
73 |
3.2. 10:00 |
|
- |
Domažlice B |
|
74 |
3.2. 10:00 |
USK Slavia B |
- |
Sokolov |
3:2 (13,-15,-29,23,11) |
75 |
3.2. 09:00 |
Klatovy |
- |
Skvrňany |
0:3 (-21,-23,-20) |
76 |
3.2. 09:30 |
Mirošov |
- |
Union |
0:3 (-22,-19,-19) |
| 20. kolo |
77 |
3.2. 14:00 |
|
- |
Domažlice B |
|
78 |
3.2. 14:00 |
USK Slavia B |
- |
Sokolov |
3:1 (16,-23,11,16) |
79 |
3.2. 13:00 |
Klatovy |
- |
Skvrňany |
1:3 (21,-22,-21,-21) |
80 |
3.2. 13:00 |
Mirošov |
- |
Union |
0:3 (-19,-17,-18) |
| 21. kolo |
81 |
10.2. 10:00 |
Mirošov |
- |
|
|
82 |
10.2. 10:00 |
Union |
- |
Klatovy |
3:0 (19,12,23) |
83 |
27.1. 11:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
USK Slavia B |
3:1 (17,-22,18,22) |
84 |
24.2. 10:00 |
Sokolov |
- |
Domažlice B |
3:0 (21,19,21) |
| 22. kolo |
85 |
10.2. 14:00 |
Mirošov |
- |
|
|
86 |
10.2. 14:00 |
Union |
- |
Klatovy |
3:0 (15,19,23) |
87 |
27.1. 15:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
USK Slavia B |
1:3 (17,-18,-27,-14) |
88 |
24.2. 14:00 |
Sokolov |
- |
Domažlice B |
3:0 (20,19,15) |
| 23. kolo |
89 |
2.3. 10:00 |
|
- |
Sokolov |
|
90 |
2.3. 10:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Domažlice B |
0:3 (-24,-16,-19) |
91 |
2.3. 10:00 |
USK Slavia B |
- |
Union |
3:0 (10,17,13) |
92 |
2.3. 11:00 |
Klatovy |
- |
Mirošov |
2:3 (-23,18,18,-21,-9) |
| 24. kolo |
93 |
2.3. 14:00 |
|
- |
Sokolov |
|
94 |
2.3. 14:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Domažlice B |
3:0 (20,19,21) |
95 |
2.3. 14:00 |
USK Slavia B |
- |
Union |
3:0 (15,15,24) |
96 |
2.3. 15:00 |
Klatovy |
- |
Mirošov |
3:0 (20,18,20) |
| 25. kolo |
97 |
9.3. 09:00 |
Klatovy |
- |
|
|
98 |
9.3. 10:00 |
USK Slavia B |
- |
Mirošov |
3:0 (18,14,10) |
99 |
9.3. 10:00 |
Union |
- |
Domažlice B |
3:0 (23,15,22) |
100 |
9.3. 10:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Sokolov |
3:2 (-24,21,-21,20,15) |
| 26. kolo |
101 |
9.3. 13:00 |
Klatovy |
- |
|
|
102 |
9.3. 14:00 |
USK Slavia B |
- |
Mirošov |
3:0 (6,20,21) |
103 |
9.3. 14:00 |
Union |
- |
Domažlice B |
1:3 (23,-18,-27,-24) |
104 |
9.3. 14:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Sokolov |
2:3 (-23,20,-21,19,-8) |
| 27. kolo |
105 |
16.3. 10:00 |
|
- |
Skvrňany |
|
106 |
16.3. 10:00 |
Sokolov |
- |
Union |
3:0 (13,19,15) |
107 |
16.3. 10:00 |
Domažlice B |
- |
Mirošov |
0:3 (-22,-24,-17) |
108 |
16.3. 10:00 |
USK Slavia B |
- |
Klatovy |
3:0 (18,16,22) |
| 28. kolo |
109 |
16.3. 14:00 |
|
- |
Skvrňany |
|
110 |
16.3. 14:00 |
Sokolov |
- |
Union |
3:0 (20,14,15) |
111 |
16.3. 14:00 |
Domažlice B |
- |
Mirošov |
0:3 (-12,-17,-22) |
112 |
16.3. 14:00 |
USK Slavia B |
- |
Klatovy |
3:1 (17,-15,21,19) |