Městský přebor žen Ostrava
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | TJ Sokol Svinov | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 31:13 | 1049:857 | 28 |
2. | VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 30:19 | 1110:1004 | 26 |
3. | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26:8 | 797:653 | 25 |
4. | Volejbalový klub Vratimov | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22:12 | 776:715 | 20 |
5. | TJ Sokol Svinov "B" | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:14 | 827:707 | 20 |
6. | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 11:27 | 724:883 | 5 |
7. | TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 13:33 | 926:1069 | 5 |
8. | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poruba | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 4:34 | 604:925 | 3 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
1 |
4.10. 18:20 |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohumín |
0:3 (-18,-17,-22) |
2 |
26.9. 18:45 |
VK Vratimov |
- |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" |
3:1 (-24,10,20,18) |
3 |
27.9. 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Svinov B |
- |
Sokol Poruba B |
3:0 (13,8,9) |
4 |
4.10. 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Svinov A |
- |
VK Polanka nad Odrou |
2:3 (27,-25,-26,25,-14) |
| 2. kolo |
5 |
26.9. 20:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohumín |
- |
VK Polanka nad Odrou |
3:1 (14,-18,20,18) |
6 |
12.10. 19:00 |
Sokol Poruba B |
- |
TJ Sokol Svinov A |
0:3 (-15,-18,-9) |
7 |
11.10. 20:00 |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" |
- |
TJ Sokol Svinov B |
1:3 (-10,22,-20,-10) |
8 |
11.10. 18:20 |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" |
- |
VK Vratimov |
1:3 (-19,22,-23,-16) |
| 3. kolo |
9 |
17.10. 18:45 |
VK Vratimov |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohumín |
1:3 (-20,-19,19,-16) |
10 |
18.10. 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Svinov B |
- |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" |
3:1 (10,21,-16,19) |
11 |
18.10. 20:00 |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" |
- |
TJ Sokol Svinov A |
1:3 (21,-17,-14,-16) |
12 |
17.10. 18:15 |
VK Polanka nad Odrou |
- |
Sokol Poruba B |
3:0 (11,13,13) |
| 4. kolo |
13 |
24.10. 20:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohumín |
- |
Sokol Poruba B |
3:0 (15,11,14) |
14 |
25.10. 20:00 |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" |
- |
VK Polanka nad Odrou |
0:3 (-25,-19,-7) |
15 |
25.10. 18:20 |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" |
- |
TJ Sokol Svinov A |
1:3 (-20,-22,24,-18) |
16 |
24.10. 18:45 |
VK Vratimov |
- |
TJ Sokol Svinov B |
0:3 (-15,-23,-14) |
| 5. kolo |
17 |
31.10. 20:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohumín |
- |
TJ Sokol Svinov B |
3:0 (15,21,13) |
18 |
1.11. 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Svinov A |
- |
VK Vratimov |
1:3 (-19,-23,22,-19) |
19 |
31.10. 18:15 |
VK Polanka nad Odrou |
- |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" |
3:0 (18,13,12) |
20 |
2.11. 19:00 |
Sokol Poruba B |
- |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" |
1:3 (15,-14,-12,-24) |
| 6. kolo |
21 |
29.11. 20:00 |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohumín |
0:3 (-24,-26,-22) |
22 |
8.11. 18:20 |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" |
- |
Sokol Poruba B |
3:0 (21,14,22) |
23 |
7.11. 18:45 |
VK Vratimov |
- |
VK Polanka nad Odrou |
3:2 (15,22,-23,-17,12) |
24 |
8.11. 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Svinov B |
- |
TJ Sokol Svinov A |
3:1 (19,17,-19,15) |
| 7. kolo |
25 |
7.2. 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Svinov A |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohumín |
3:0 (15,18,17) |
26 |
21.11. 18:15 |
VK Polanka nad Odrou |
- |
TJ Sokol Svinov B |
3:1 (18,14,-21,17) |
27 |
23.11. 19:00 |
Sokol Poruba B |
- |
VK Vratimov |
0:3 (-22,-21,-16) |
28 |
22.11. 18:15 |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" |
- |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" |
3:2 (23,-20,-18,22,9) |
| 8. kolo |
29 |
20.2. 20:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohumín |
- |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" |
3:0 (19,17,18) |
30 |
14.2. 20:00 |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" |
- |
VK Vratimov |
1:3 (-18,-20,21,-19) |
31 |
15.2. 19:00 |
Sokol Poruba B |
- |
TJ Sokol Svinov B |
0:3 (-10,-12,-11) |
32 |
13.2. 18:15 |
VK Polanka nad Odrou |
- |
TJ Sokol Svinov A |
0:3 (-16,-16,-15) |
| 9. kolo |
33 |
26.3. 18:15 |
VK Polanka nad Odrou |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohumín |
3:2 (26,-21,-25,20,8) |
34 |
21.2. 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Svinov A |
- |
Sokol Poruba B |
3:0 (15,17,9) |
35 |
17.4. 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Svinov B |
- |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" |
|
36 |
16.4. 18:45 |
VK Vratimov |
- |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" |
|
| 10. kolo |
37 |
30.4. 20:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohumín |
- |
VK Vratimov |
|
38 |
28.2. 18:20 |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" |
- |
TJ Sokol Svinov B |
2:3 (-22,-26,20,16,-7) |
39 |
28.2. 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Svinov A |
- |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" |
3:0 (7,14,20) |
40 |
29.2. 19:00 |
Sokol Poruba B |
- |
VK Polanka nad Odrou |
0:3 (-17,-22,-23) |
| 11. kolo |
41 |
7.3. 19:00 |
Sokol Poruba B |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohumín |
0:3 (-16,-7,-12) |
42 |
5.3. 18:15 |
VK Polanka nad Odrou |
- |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" |
3:1 (-10,18,15,15) |
43 |
6.3. 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Svinov A |
- |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" |
3:1 (-21,18,11,17) |
44 |
24.4. 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Svinov B |
- |
VK Vratimov |
|
| 12. kolo |
45 |
15.5. 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Svinov B |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohumín |
|
46 |
2.4. 18:45 |
VK Vratimov |
- |
TJ Sokol Svinov A |
|
47 |
13.3. 18:20 |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" |
- |
VK Polanka nad Odrou |
1:3 (-19,-19,29,-20) |
48 |
24.4. 20:00 |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" |
- |
Sokol Poruba B |
|
| 13. kolo |
49 |
2.4. 20:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohumín |
- |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" |
|
50 |
21.3. 19:00 |
Sokol Poruba B |
- |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" |
3:1 (23,18,-18,18) |
51 |
6.2. 18:15 |
VK Polanka nad Odrou |
- |
VK Vratimov |
0:3 (-22,-22,-19) |
52 |
20.3. 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Svinov A |
- |
TJ Sokol Svinov B |
3:1 (24,20,-24,23) |
| 14. kolo |
53 |
7.5. 20:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohumín |
- |
TJ Sokol Svinov A |
|
54 |
10.4. 19:15 |
TJ Sokol Svinov B |
- |
VK Polanka nad Odrou |
|
55 |
7.5. 18:45 |
VK Vratimov |
- |
Sokol Poruba B |
|
56 |
10.4. 18:20 |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "B" |
- |
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá "A" |
|
Vedoucí soutěže: JUDr. Ivan Štefek; 74301 Bílovec Svobodova 55/32; tel.: +420 775 315 281