Krajský přebor Olomouckého kraje žen
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | Volejbal Přerov B | 36 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 94:25 | 2679:2058 | 90 |
2. | TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. | 36 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 86:47 | 3039:2596 | 73 |
3. | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 36 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 81:51 | 2872:2605 | 71 |
4. | TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. | 36 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 76:57 | 2858:2570 | 63 |
5. | TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. | 36 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 67:68 | 2844:2839 | 53 |
6. | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | 36 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 61:64 | 2666:2621 | 52 |
7. | VK Šantovka Olomouc UP B | 36 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 60:77 | 2812:2942 | 45 |
8. | VK Prostějov C | 36 | 16 | 18 | 2 | 57:77 | 2521:2862 | 40 |
9. | SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. | 36 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 43:92 | 2545:3068 | 27 |
10. | TJ OP Prostějov | 36 | 5 | 29 | 2 | 29:96 | 2211:2886 | 19 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
1 |
1.9. 13:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
Přerov B |
1:3 (-16,28,-15,-8) |
2 |
23.9. 10:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
3:0 (18,12,20) |
3 |
2.9. 10:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:0 (20,18,22) |
4 |
18.11. 10:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
3:0 (24,14,18) |
5 |
9.9. 10:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
0:3 (-21,-18,-22) |
| 2. kolo |
6 |
1.9. 17:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
Přerov B |
3:2 (-17,17,21,-18,11) |
7 |
23.9. 14:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
3:0 (20,22,18) |
8 |
2.9. 14:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:0 (15,15,13) |
9 |
18.11. 14:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
3:0 (22,8,19) |
10 |
9.9. 14:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
2:3 (16,17,-19,-22,-13) |
| 3. kolo |
11 |
16.9. 09:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
3:0 (19,10,22) |
12 |
2.3. 10:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
3:2 (21,-17,-20,13,13) |
13 |
16.9. 10:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
0:3 (-11,-16,-19) |
14 |
16.9. 10:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
1:3 (-22,23,-12,-14) |
15 |
24.9. 10:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
1:3 (-22,17,-20,-17) |
| 4. kolo |
16 |
16.9. 13:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
3:0 (15,15,13) |
17 |
2.3. 14:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
0:3 (-23,-24,-18) |
18 |
16.9. 14:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
2:3 (13,-15,-23,17,-7) |
19 |
16.9. 14:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
0:3 (-19,-21,-17) |
20 |
24.9. 13:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:1 (13,17,-16,27) |
| 5. kolo |
21 |
30.9. 10:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:0 (16,6,13) |
22 |
30.9. 10:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
3:X |
23 |
17.12. 10:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
3:0 (14,12,15) |
24 |
22.2. 18:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:0 (14,12,20) |
25 |
30.9. 10:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
1:3 (-23,-24,20,-21) |
| 6. kolo |
26 |
30.9. 14:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:0 (13,7,9) |
27 |
30.9. 14:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
3:X |
28 |
17.12. 14:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
3:1 (-15,15,17,12) |
29 |
22.2. 20:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:0 (17,13,18) |
30 |
30.9. 14:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
3:2 (14,22,-22,-16,12) |
| 7. kolo |
31 |
7.10. 10:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
3:0 (11,11,11) |
32 |
7.10. 10:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
1:3 (-23,-26,18,-19) |
33 |
7.10. 10:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
1:3 (-13,20,-20,-19) |
34 |
23.9. 10:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
3:2 (20,-13,-6,20,12) |
35 |
7.10. 09:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
3:2 (22,-16,20,-17,11) |
| 8. kolo |
36 |
7.10. 14:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
3:0 (10,12,12) |
37 |
7.10. 14:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
2:3 (-13,18,22,-15,-10) |
38 |
7.10. 14:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
0:3 (-20,-15,-22) |
39 |
23.9. 14:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
0:3 (-18,-12,-12) |
40 |
7.10. 13:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
2:3 (-13,19,-23,23,-10) |
| 9. kolo |
41 |
14.10. 10:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
Přerov B |
0:3 (-10,-8,-15) |
42 |
14.10. 10:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:2 (20,-21,-25,19,11) |
43 |
29.10. 10:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
3:0 (9,18,14) |
44 |
15.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
3:0 (14,15,15) |
45 |
14.10. 10:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:0 (14,13,19) |
| 10. kolo |
46 |
14.10. 14:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
Přerov B |
0:3 (-11,-24,-8) |
47 |
14.10. 14:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
2:3 (-18,21,21,-23,-13) |
48 |
29.10. 14:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
3:0 (19,11,18) |
49 |
15.10. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
3:0 (21,15,17) |
50 |
14.10. 14:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:0 (14,12,17) |
| 11. kolo |
51 |
28.10. 10:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:0 (10,13,9) |
52 |
28.10. 10:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
3:0 (21,19,17) |
53 |
28.10. 10:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
3:0 (18,14,23) |
54 |
28.10. 10:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
0:3 (-20,-14,-8) |
55 |
28.10. 10:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
1:3 (-24,21,-21,-22) |
| 12. kolo |
56 |
28.10. 14:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:0 (9,20,2) |
57 |
28.10. 14:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
3:0 (17,19,18) |
58 |
28.10. 14:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
1:3 (-21,21,-24,-22) |
59 |
28.10. 14:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
0:3 (-21,-20,-12) |
60 |
28.10. 14:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
1:3 (12,-20,-23,-14) |
| 13. kolo |
61 |
11.11. 10:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
Přerov B |
0:3 (-14,-15,-15) |
62 |
5.11. 10:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
3:0 (13,10,18) |
63 |
12.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:2 (-11,-22,17,25,12) |
64 |
3.12. 10:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
3:1 (17,-20,16,17) |
65 |
11.11. 10:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
1:3 (-21,22,-19,-13) |
| 14. kolo |
66 |
11.11. 14:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
Přerov B |
0:3 (-19,-23,-13) |
67 |
5.11. 14:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
3:2 (-23,-26,17,22,10) |
68 |
12.11. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:0 (20,19,16) |
69 |
3.12. 14:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
3:0 (19,17,16) |
70 |
11.11. 14:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
0:3 (-12,-21,-20) |
| 15. kolo |
71 |
25.11. 10:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
2:3 (12,-17,-23,20,-12) |
72 |
3.12. 10:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:0 (12,16,9) |
73 |
25.11. 10:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:0 (23,17,23) |
74 |
25.11. 10:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
3:1 (21,-23,23,26) |
75 |
25.11. 10:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
2:3 (-18,20,23,-17,-9) |
| 16. kolo |
76 |
25.11. 14:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
3:0 (20,18,18) |
77 |
3.12. 14:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
1:3 (24,-21,-16,-26) |
78 |
25.11. 14:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:0 (16,24,20) |
79 |
25.11. 14:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
2:3 (-15,23,-23,18,-3) |
80 |
25.11. 14:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
3:1 (-23,24,21,22) |
| 17. kolo |
81 |
28.3. 18:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
Přerov B |
1:3 (-7,-17,13,-23) |
82 |
2.12. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
3:0 (22,17,17) |
83 |
2.12. 10:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
1:3 (-21,20,-21,-17) |
84 |
20.1. 10:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:0 (11,19,16) |
85 |
17.2. 10:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
2:3 (24,-10,-20,20,-11) |
| 18. kolo |
86 |
28.3. 20:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
Přerov B |
1:3 (20,-16,-24,-18) |
87 |
2.12. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
3:2 (17,-21,-22,22,3) |
88 |
2.12. 14:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
3:2 (23,-17,-26,23,8) |
89 |
20.1. 14:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:0 (19,12,17) |
90 |
17.2. 14:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
0:3 (-23,-20,-20) |
| 19. kolo |
91 |
4.1. 15:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
3:0 (22,12,13) |
92 |
21.1. 11:30 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:1 (17,10,-23,15) |
93 |
9.12. 10:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
X:3 |
94 |
9.12. 10:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
0:3 (-19,-12,-9) |
95 |
10.12. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
1:3 (-16,-10,20,-23) |
| 20. kolo |
96 |
4.1. 18:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
3:0 (17,15,23) |
97 |
21.1. 14:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:1 (17,10,-17,23) |
98 |
9.12. 14:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
X:3 |
99 |
9.12. 14:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
0:3 (-20,-19,-22) |
100 |
10.12. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
0:3 (-22,-15,-13) |
| 21. kolo |
101 |
6.1. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
Přerov B |
0:3 (-21,-16,-14) |
102 |
7.1. 14:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
3:0 (18,12,20) |
103 |
7.1. 10:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:0 (16,19,22) |
104 |
6.1. 10:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
3:2 (17,13,-18,-24,12) |
105 |
6.1. 10:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
2:3 (-16,-8,20,21,-10) |
| 22. kolo |
106 |
6.1. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
Přerov B |
1:3 (-20,-13,22,-21) |
107 |
7.1. 16:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
3:1 (12,24,-22,20) |
108 |
7.1. 14:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:0 (17,13,19) |
109 |
6.1. 14:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
1:3 (14,-23,-23,-18) |
110 |
6.1. 14:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
2:3 (-10,-10,20,20,-14) |
| 23. kolo |
111 |
12.1. 18:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
Přerov B |
0:3 (-20,-14,-8) |
112 |
13.1. 10:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
3:2 (13,20,-21,-11,13) |
113 |
13.1. 10:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
2:3 (-14,12,-18,20,-4) |
114 |
13.1. 10:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
0:3 (-25,-19,-17) |
115 |
14.1. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
3:2 (-17,-23,21,14,6) |
| 24. kolo |
116 |
12.1. 20:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
Přerov B |
1:3 (-19,19,-14,-20) |
117 |
13.1. 14:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
3:X |
118 |
13.1. 14:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
3:1 (21,-17,21,19) |
119 |
13.1. 14:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
0:3 (-11,-16,-23) |
120 |
14.1. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
0:3 (-21,-18,-20) |
| 25. kolo |
121 |
27.1. 10:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
Přerov B |
3:X |
122 |
27.1. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:0 (15,14,22) |
123 |
28.1. 10:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
3:2 (-20,-28,11,16,15) |
124 |
27.1. 10:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
3:0 (22,4,8) |
125 |
27.1. 10:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:0 (23,28,13) |
| 26. kolo |
126 |
27.1. 14:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
Přerov B |
3:X |
127 |
27.1. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:0 (17,20,12) |
128 |
28.1. 14:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
3:2 (-12,19,-21,9,11) |
129 |
27.1. 14:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
3:0 (10,17,9) |
130 |
27.1. 14:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:0 (19,17,21) |
| 27. kolo |
131 |
3.2. 10:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
3:0 (13,21,19) |
132 |
3.2. 10:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
1:3 (-10,18,-18,-16) |
133 |
3.2. 11:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
2:3 (-26,23,-23,23,-13) |
134 |
3.2. 10:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
3:0 (16,18,16) |
135 |
3.2. 09:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
0:3 (-22,-22,-20) |
| 28. kolo |
136 |
3.2. 14:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
3:1 (23,-19,16,19) |
137 |
3.2. 14:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
0:3 (-19,-23,-11) |
138 |
3.2. 15:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
0:3 (-17,-16,-21) |
139 |
3.2. 14:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
2:3 (-22,21,18,-22,-14) |
140 |
3.2. 13:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
3:1 (13,-19,29,21) |
| 29. kolo |
141 |
10.2. 11:30 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
Přerov B |
0:3 (-15,-11,-22) |
142 |
10.2. 10:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
3:1 (26,19,-23,20) |
143 |
11.2. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
3:1 (16,19,-10,12) |
144 |
10.2. 10:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:1 (22,-23,11,9) |
145 |
10.2. 10:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
3:2 (-20,-25,24,15,10) |
| 30. kolo |
146 |
10.2. 14:30 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
Přerov B |
0:3 (-21,-18,-15) |
147 |
10.2. 14:00 |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
3:1 (-14,17,21,14) |
148 |
11.2. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
3:0 (1,0,0) |
149 |
10.2. 14:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
3:0 (9,13,18) |
150 |
10.2. 14:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
0:3 (-21,-21,-19) |
| 31. kolo |
151 |
24.2. 10:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
3:0 (14,13,11) |
152 |
24.2. 10:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
3:0 (20,22,24) |
153 |
24.2. 10:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
2:3 (19,22,-17,-20,-10) |
154 |
16.3. 09:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
3:0 (22,23,17) |
155 |
24.2. 10:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:2 (15,-22,19,-22,11) |
| 32. kolo |
156 |
24.2. 14:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
3:0 (12,14,22) |
157 |
24.2. 14:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
3:1 (-16,21,15,17) |
158 |
24.2. 14:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
3:1 (-21,13,20,22) |
159 |
16.3. 13:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
3:1 (20,-22,21,24) |
160 |
24.2. 14:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:2 (21,-20,-24,18,13) |
| 33. kolo |
161 |
9.3. 10:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
Přerov B |
3:0 (10,25,11) |
162 |
9.3. 10:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
3:1 (21,-12,15,16) |
163 |
9.3. 10:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
0:3 (-9,-21,-20) |
164 |
10.3. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
1:3 (-12,25,-23,-16) |
165 |
16.3. 10:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
2:3 (-21,-24,23,18,-13) |
| 34. kolo |
166 |
9.3. 14:00 |
Olomouc UP B |
- |
Přerov B |
3:0 (8,15,13) |
167 |
9.3. 14:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov |
- |
VK Prostějov C |
2:3 (-23,17,-15,17,-8) |
168 |
9.3. 14:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
1:3 (-23,19,-20,-16) |
169 |
10.3. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
- |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
0:3 (-20,-19,-14) |
170 |
16.3. 14:00 |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
- |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
3:0 (17,18,17) |
| 35. kolo |
171 |
2.12. 10:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
3:1 (16,23,-23,19) |
172 |
23.3. 10:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
3:0 (19,22,22) |
173 |
23.3. 10:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
3:0 (20,19,21) |
174 |
23.3. 10:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:2 (-13,21,23,-23,10) |
175 |
23.3. 09:00 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
3:0 (19,22,22) |
| 36. kolo |
176 |
2.12. 14:00 |
Přerov B |
- |
TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. |
3:0 (13,23,21) |
177 |
23.3. 14:00 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice |
3:0 (10,23,25) |
178 |
23.3. 14:00 |
TJ Slavoj Loštice, z.s. |
- |
Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek |
0:3 (-23,-23,-16) |
179 |
23.3. 14:00 |
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. |
- |
TJ OP Prostějov |
3:0 (20,23,9) |
180 |
23.3. 11:30 |
VK Prostějov C |
- |
Olomouc UP B |
3:1 (-22,17,23,17) |
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Vlastimil Surma, 796 01 Prostějov, Belgická 2, MT: 774 588 472, e-mail: vlasta25@seznam.cz