Krajský přebor MS kraje mužů
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | Vysokoškolský sportovní klub VŠB - TU Ostrava | 28 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 76:21 | 2296:1872 | 70 |
2. | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. "B" | 28 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 68:35 | 2380:2101 | 60 |
3. | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | 28 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 65:45 | 2440:2350 | 54 |
4. | Green Volley Frýdek-Místek "B" | 28 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 52:58 | 2388:2408 | 40 |
5. | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | 28 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 43:63 | 2261:2382 | 33 |
6. | TJ ODRY | 28 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 48:65 | 2391:2491 | 32 |
7. | Tělovýchovná jednota Kotouč Štramberk | 28 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 46:67 | 2425:2596 | 28 |
8. | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín | 28 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 29:73 | 2010:2391 | 19 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
1 |
23.9. 09:00 |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
- |
Green F-M "B" |
3:0 (16,23,22) |
2 |
23.9. 10:00 |
TJ Hlučín |
- |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
2:3 (-22,-22,22,22,-11) |
3 |
23.9. 10:00 |
VK Ostrava "B" |
- |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
3:1 (-22,20,17,24) |
4 |
22.9. 18:00 |
TJ ODRY |
- |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
3:2 (18,21,-11,-21,11) |
| 2. kolo |
5 |
23.9. 13:00 |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
- |
Green F-M "B" |
3:0 (18,26,23) |
6 |
23.9. 14:00 |
TJ Hlučín |
- |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
1:3 (18,-14,-20,-18) |
7 |
23.9. 14:00 |
VK Ostrava "B" |
- |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
2:3 (-22,21,21,-17,-12) |
8 |
13.10. 18:00 |
TJ ODRY |
- |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
0:3 (-23,-18,-23) |
| 3. kolo |
9 |
26.9. 18:00 |
Green F-M "B" |
- |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
2:3 (-24,-23,20,22,-12) |
10 |
7.10. 11:00 |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
- |
TJ ODRY |
3:1 (-24,15,22,16) |
11 |
7.10. 10:00 |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
- |
VK Ostrava "B" |
0:3 (-23,-9,-16) |
12 |
7.10. 09:00 |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
- |
TJ Hlučín |
1:3 (-24,21,-23,-27) |
| 4. kolo |
13 |
10.10. 18:00 |
Green F-M "B" |
- |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
3:0 (18,20,27) |
14 |
7.10. 15:00 |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
- |
TJ ODRY |
3:0 (17,12,23) |
15 |
7.10. 14:00 |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
- |
VK Ostrava "B" |
1:3 (21,-21,-22,-17) |
16 |
7.10. 13:00 |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
- |
TJ Hlučín |
1:3 (22,-23,-16,-27) |
| 5. kolo |
17 |
14.10. 10:00 |
TJ Hlučín |
- |
Green F-M "B" |
3:1 (23,15,-20,23) |
18 |
14.10. 09:00 |
VK Ostrava "B" |
- |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
1:3 (-20,-23,26,-14) |
19 |
14.10. 10:00 |
TJ ODRY |
- |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
3:1 (-16,24,17,22) |
20 |
14.10. 10:00 |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
- |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
0:3 (-15,-15,-18) |
| 6. kolo |
21 |
14.10. 14:00 |
TJ Hlučín |
- |
Green F-M "B" |
2:3 (17,-16,-23,22,-6) |
22 |
14.10. 13:00 |
VK Ostrava "B" |
- |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
3:1 (-22,16,17,11) |
23 |
14.10. 14:00 |
TJ ODRY |
- |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
1:3 (-21,21,-20,-22) |
24 |
14.10. 14:00 |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
- |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
0:3 (-10,-14,-17) |
| 7. kolo |
25 |
28.10. 10:00 |
Green F-M "B" |
- |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
0:3 (-16,-23,-19) |
26 |
21.10. 10:00 |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
- |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
3:0 (19,19,13) |
27 |
21.10. 09:00 |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
- |
TJ ODRY |
3:0 (28,13,19) |
28 |
21.10. 11:00 |
TJ Hlučín |
- |
VK Ostrava "B" |
3:2 (-20,-16,22,24,13) |
| 8. kolo |
29 |
28.10. 14:00 |
Green F-M "B" |
- |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
0:3 (-22,-19,-23) |
30 |
21.10. 14:00 |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
- |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
3:0 (17,12,20) |
31 |
21.10. 13:00 |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
- |
TJ ODRY |
3:2 (-18,21,-21,23,12) |
32 |
21.10. 15:00 |
TJ Hlučín |
- |
VK Ostrava "B" |
0:3 (-17,-16,-16) |
| 9. kolo |
33 |
1.11. 18:30 |
VK Ostrava "B" |
- |
Green F-M "B" |
3:0 (15,17,14) |
34 |
4.11. 10:00 |
TJ ODRY |
- |
TJ Hlučín |
2:3 (23,18,-23,-20,-12) |
35 |
22.11. 18:00 |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
- |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
2:3 (-25,31,-24,21,-11) |
36 |
4.11. 10:00 |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
- |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
2:3 (21,-18,-23,11,-4) |
| 10. kolo |
37 |
8.11. 18:30 |
VK Ostrava "B" |
- |
Green F-M "B" |
3:0 (17,20,21) |
38 |
4.11. 14:00 |
TJ ODRY |
- |
TJ Hlučín |
3:0 (15,16,17) |
39 |
22.11. 20:00 |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
- |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
1:3 (-22,-22,18,-21) |
40 |
4.11. 14:00 |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
- |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
3:0 (19,20,18) |
| 11. kolo |
41 |
11.11. 10:00 |
Green F-M "B" |
- |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
3:1 (14,20,-23,20) |
42 |
12.11. 09:00 |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
- |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
2:3 (-23,22,12,-16,-15) |
43 |
18.1. 18:00 |
TJ Hlučín |
- |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
1:3 (-24,-19,23,-22) |
44 |
11.11. 10:00 |
VK Ostrava "B" |
- |
TJ ODRY |
3:2 (-23,21,-18,19,8) |
| 12. kolo |
45 |
11.11. 14:00 |
Green F-M "B" |
- |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
2:3 (20,-23,-20,23,-13) |
46 |
12.11. 13:00 |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
- |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
0:3 (-10,-20,-20) |
47 |
18.1. 20:00 |
TJ Hlučín |
- |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
1:3 (19,-21,-26,-15) |
48 |
11.11. 14:00 |
VK Ostrava "B" |
- |
TJ ODRY |
3:1 (14,14,-17,22) |
| 13. kolo |
49 |
18.11. 10:00 |
TJ ODRY |
- |
Green F-M "B" |
3:2 (19,14,-19,-21,12) |
50 |
25.11. 10:00 |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
- |
VK Ostrava "B" |
3:2 (22,-21,21,-23,15) |
51 |
25.11. 10:00 |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
- |
TJ Hlučín |
3:1 (-22,19,18,12) |
52 |
25.11. 10:00 |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
- |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
3:1 (20,20,-27,21) |
| 14. kolo |
53 |
18.11. 14:00 |
TJ ODRY |
- |
Green F-M "B" |
3:2 (-21,21,20,-18,15) |
54 |
25.11. 14:00 |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
- |
VK Ostrava "B" |
0:3 (-19,-19,-22) |
55 |
25.11. 14:00 |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
- |
TJ Hlučín |
3:0 (20,16,20) |
56 |
25.11. 14:00 |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
- |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
3:2 (21,-23,24,-20,9) |
| 15. kolo |
57 |
6.1. 10:00 |
Green F-M "B" |
- |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
3:1 (21,15,-17,17) |
58 |
2.12. 10:00 |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
- |
TJ Hlučín |
3:0 (17,16,21) |
59 |
2.12. 10:00 |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
- |
VK Ostrava "B" |
3:0 (21,15,22) |
60 |
6.1. 10:00 |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
- |
TJ ODRY |
3:1 (21,22,-22,25) |
| 16. kolo |
61 |
6.1. 14:00 |
Green F-M "B" |
- |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
3:1 (-22,22,20,18) |
62 |
2.12. 14:00 |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
- |
TJ Hlučín |
3:1 (19,17,-21,14) |
63 |
2.12. 14:00 |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
- |
VK Ostrava "B" |
3:0 (20,17,16) |
64 |
6.1. 14:00 |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
- |
TJ ODRY |
3:1 (18,24,-18,14) |
| 17. kolo |
65 |
5.1. 15:30 |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
- |
Green F-M "B" |
3:2 (17,21,-19,-21,17) |
66 |
9.12. 10:00 |
TJ ODRY |
- |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
1:3 (-16,22,-15,-19) |
67 |
9.12. 09:00 |
VK Ostrava "B" |
- |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
3:1 (16,-22,17,15) |
68 |
10.12. 11:00 |
TJ Hlučín |
- |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
3:0 (13,21,21) |
| 18. kolo |
69 |
5.1. 18:30 |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
- |
Green F-M "B" |
2:3 (-21,-22,22,23,-13) |
70 |
9.12. 14:00 |
TJ ODRY |
- |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
2:3 (-17,-19,23,23,-9) |
71 |
9.12. 13:00 |
VK Ostrava "B" |
- |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
1:3 (-25,11,-21,-23) |
72 |
10.12. 15:00 |
TJ Hlučín |
- |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
2:3 (16,-22,17,-23,-13) |
| 19. kolo |
73 |
11.1. 16:00 |
Green F-M "B" |
- |
TJ Hlučín |
3:0 (19,17,18) |
74 |
16.12. 09:00 |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
- |
VK Ostrava "B" |
2:3 (21,16,-17,-21,-17) |
75 |
16.12. 10:00 |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
- |
TJ ODRY |
1:3 (-16,-23,16,-19) |
76 |
10.1. 17:30 |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
- |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
3:0 (12,22,19) |
| 20. kolo |
77 |
11.1. 18:00 |
Green F-M "B" |
- |
TJ Hlučín |
3:0 (16,20,22) |
78 |
16.12. 13:00 |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
- |
VK Ostrava "B" |
0:3 (-18,-21,-17) |
79 |
16.12. 14:00 |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
- |
TJ ODRY |
3:2 (21,22,-20,-19,15) |
80 |
10.1. 19:00 |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
- |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
3:0 (15,18,11) |
| 21. kolo |
81 |
13.1. 10:00 |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
- |
Green F-M "B" |
1:3 (-19,-23,17,-23) |
82 |
13.1. 10:00 |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
- |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
1:3 (26,-17,-23,-20) |
83 |
13.1. 10:00 |
TJ ODRY |
- |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
3:1 (-22,25,17,20) |
84 |
1.2. 18:30 |
VK Ostrava "B" |
- |
TJ Hlučín |
3:0 (26,16,19) |
| 22. kolo |
85 |
13.1. 14:00 |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
- |
Green F-M "B" |
3:0 (14,21,18) |
86 |
13.1. 14:00 |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
- |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
0:3 (-20,-18,-21) |
87 |
13.1. 14:00 |
TJ ODRY |
- |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
3:2 (-24,19,-21,21,14) |
88 |
1.2. 20:30 |
VK Ostrava "B" |
- |
TJ Hlučín |
3:0 (21,7,16) |
| 23. kolo |
89 |
18.1. 18:00 |
Green F-M "B" |
- |
VK Ostrava "B" |
3:0 (21,23,20) |
90 |
20.1. 10:00 |
TJ Hlučín |
- |
TJ ODRY |
0:3 (-21,-13,-17) |
91 |
24.1. 18:00 |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
- |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
3:2 (24,-16,20,-19,20) |
92 |
20.1. 10:00 |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
- |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
3:0 (17,23,23) |
| 24. kolo |
93 |
25.1. 18:00 |
Green F-M "B" |
- |
VK Ostrava "B" |
2:3 (-25,23,-17,19,-11) |
94 |
20.1. 14:00 |
TJ Hlučín |
- |
TJ ODRY |
0:3 (-19,-12,-14) |
95 |
24.1. 20:00 |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
- |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
2:3 (20,26,-22,-19,-12) |
96 |
20.1. 14:00 |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
- |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
0:3 (-10,-22,-21) |
| 25. kolo |
97 |
15.2. 19:30 |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
- |
Green F-M "B" |
3:1 (25,18,-22,22) |
98 |
27.1. 10:00 |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
- |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
3:0 (20,16,23) |
99 |
11.11. 10:00 |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
- |
TJ Hlučín |
3:0 (15,10,11) |
100 |
27.1. 10:00 |
TJ ODRY |
- |
VK Ostrava "B" |
0:3 (-20,-20,-21) |
| 26. kolo |
101 |
22.2. 19:30 |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
- |
Green F-M "B" |
3:2 (16,-23,-22,16,12) |
102 |
27.1. 14:00 |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
- |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
3:0 (22,20,22) |
103 |
11.11. 14:00 |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
- |
TJ Hlučín |
3:0 (17,13,14) |
104 |
27.1. 14:00 |
TJ ODRY |
- |
VK Ostrava "B" |
0:3 (-26,-20,-22) |
| 27. kolo |
105 |
24.2. 11:00 |
Green F-M "B" |
- |
TJ ODRY |
3:2 (-22,20,-25,16,15) |
106 |
7.3. 18:00 |
VK Ostrava "B" |
- |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
3:0 (24,20,19) |
107 |
10.2. 11:00 |
TJ Hlučín |
- |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
0:3 (-22,-20,-23) |
108 |
10.2. 09:00 |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
- |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
1:3 (18,-19,-15,-20) |
| 28. kolo |
109 |
24.2. 15:00 |
Green F-M "B" |
- |
TJ ODRY |
3:0 (13,17,24) |
110 |
7.3. 20:30 |
VK Ostrava "B" |
- |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" |
3:0 (20,17,22) |
111 |
10.2. 15:00 |
TJ Hlučín |
- |
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava |
0:3 (-18,-18,-18) |
112 |
10.2. 13:00 |
TJ Kotouč Štramberk |
- |
SK AZ Kylešovice |
1:3 (-18,-22,17,-17) |
Vedoucí soutěže Miroslav Chrobák,739 11 Janovice 363,734 412 953,chrobak13@seznam.cz