| 1. kolo |
1 |
17.9. 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:1 (23,-23,2) |
2 |
17.9. 09:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
0:2 (-8,-3) |
3 |
17.9. 10:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (8,3) |
4 |
17.9. 10:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-8,-10) |
5 |
17.9. 11:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
2:0 (19,22) |
6 |
17.9. 11:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
2:0 (12,22) |
7 |
17.9. 12:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-13,-5) |
8 |
17.9. 12:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (13,11) |
9 |
17.9. 13:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-16,-18) |
10 |
17.9. 13:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
0:2 (-12,-20) |
| 2. kolo |
11 |
8.10. 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
0:2 (-18,-23) |
12 |
8.10. 09:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
1:2 (-18,22,-8) |
13 |
8.10. 10:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (4,4) |
14 |
8.10. 10:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-10,-6) |
15 |
8.10. 11:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
1:2 (-17,13,-14) |
16 |
8.10. 11:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
2:0 (23,16) |
17 |
8.10. 12:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-7,-6) |
18 |
8.10. 12:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
1:2 (-18,21,-10) |
19 |
8.10. 13:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
2:0 (11,15) |
20 |
8.10. 13:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (8,14) |
| 3. kolo |
21 |
22.10. 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (23,22) |
22 |
22.10. 09:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
0:2 (-13,-22) |
23 |
22.10. 10:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (9,6) |
24 |
22.10. 10:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-14,-13) |
25 |
22.10. 11:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
0:2 (-22,-23) |
26 |
22.10. 11:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
2:0 (22,24) |
27 |
22.10. 12:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-10,-13) |
28 |
22.10. 12:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (12,15) |
29 |
22.10. 13:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
1:2 (-23,16,-4) |
30 |
22.10. 13:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
0:2 (-17,-18) |
| 4. kolo |
31 |
12.11. 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (14,22) |
32 |
12.11. 09:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
0:2 (-13,-13) |
33 |
12.11. 10:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (12,11) |
34 |
12.11. 10:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-15,-10) |
35 |
12.11. 11:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
0:2 (-15,-12) |
36 |
12.11. 11:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-15,-15) |
37 |
12.11. 12:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-10,-7) |
38 |
12.11. 12:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (7,9) |
39 |
12.11. 13:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-13,-16) |
40 |
12.11. 13:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (19,17) |
| 5. kolo |
41 |
25.11. 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (16,16) |
42 |
25.11. 09:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
0:2 (-25,-25) |
43 |
25.11. 10:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (0,0) |
44 |
25.11. 10:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-12,-9) |
45 |
25.11. 11:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
1:2 (24,-23,-9) |
46 |
25.11. 11:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
2:0 (23,16) |
47 |
25.11. 12:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-25,-25) |
48 |
25.11. 12:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (18,11) |
49 |
25.11. 13:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-11,-12) |
50 |
25.11. 13:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (0,0) |
| 6. kolo |
51 |
17.12. 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (10,12) |
52 |
17.12. 09:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
0:2 (-19,-14) |
53 |
17.12. 10:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (5,0) |
54 |
17.12. 10:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-15,-14) |
55 |
17.12. 11:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
2:0 (20,20) |
56 |
17.12. 11:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
2:0 (26,10) |
57 |
17.12. 12:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-20,-12) |
58 |
17.12. 12:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (19,21) |
59 |
17.12. 13:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-12,-12) |
60 |
17.12. 13:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (12,20) |
| 7. kolo |
61 |
14.1. 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (18,14) |
62 |
14.1. 09:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
0:2 (-13,-17) |
63 |
14.1. 10:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (15,21) |
64 |
14.1. 10:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-18,-6) |
65 |
14.1. 11:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
1:2 (20,-20,-14) |
66 |
14.1. 11:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
2:1 (21,-23,5) |
67 |
14.1. 12:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-16,-25) |
68 |
14.1. 12:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (22,15) |
69 |
14.1. 13:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
2:1 (-23,14,11) |
70 |
14.1. 13:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
1:2 (-18,23,-11) |
| 8. kolo |
71 |
11.2. 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (14,20) |
72 |
11.2. 09:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
0:2 (-14,-11) |
73 |
11.2. 10:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (24,10) |
74 |
11.2. 10:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-13,-23) |
75 |
11.2. 11:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
2:0 (19,17) |
76 |
11.2. 11:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
2:1 (-25,26,6) |
77 |
11.2. 12:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-12,-13) |
78 |
11.2. 12:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
0:2 (-17,-24) |
79 |
11.2. 13:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
1:2 (-17,20,-8) |
80 |
11.2. 13:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (15,10) |
| 9. kolo |
81 |
9.3. 09:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (11,16) |
82 |
9.3. 09:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
0:2 (-13,-13) |
83 |
9.3. 10:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (15,17) |
84 |
9.3. 10:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-7,-19) |
85 |
9.3. 11:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
2:1 (-18,22,9) |
86 |
9.3. 11:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-20,-12) |
87 |
9.3. 12:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-9,-18) |
88 |
9.3. 12:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (21,15) |
89 |
9.3. 13:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-18,-9) |
90 |
9.3. 13:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (18,23) |
| 10. kolo |
91 |
7.4. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
1:2 (16,-24,-12) |
92 |
7.4. 13:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
0:2 (-17,-8) |
93 |
7.4. 14:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (6,8) |
94 |
7.4. 14:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-4,-20) |
95 |
7.4. 15:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
1:2 (17,-18,-9) |
96 |
7.4. 15:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
2:1 (13,-22,8) |
97 |
7.4. 16:00 |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
- |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
0:2 (-19,-11) |
98 |
7.4. 16:00 |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
- |
Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (24,8) |
99 |
7.4. 17:00 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. |
- |
Schrödingerův institut Varnsdorf |
1:2 (-15,21,-4) |
100 |
7.4. 17:00 |
Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ SLAVIA Liberec |
2:0 (14,4) |