| 1. kolo |
1 |
1.10. 09:00 |
VK Dukla Liberec |
- |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
0:2 (-17,-17) |
2 |
1.10. 09:00 |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
2:1 (20,-20,10) |
3 |
1.10. 09:30 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
0:2 (-16,-16) |
4 |
1.10. 09:30 |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
0:2 (-17,-17) |
5 |
1.10. 10:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (16,17) |
| 2. kolo |
6 |
1.10. 10:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
2:0 (19,19) |
7 |
1.10. 10:30 |
VK Dukla Liberec |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
2:1 (20,-19,11) |
8 |
1.10. 10:30 |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
- |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
0:2 (-19,-19) |
9 |
1.10. 11:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
VK Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (19,16) |
10 |
1.10. 11:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
0:2 (-14,-14) |
| 3. kolo |
11 |
1.10. 11:30 |
VK Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
1:2 (-21,20,-12) |
12 |
1.10. 11:30 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
2:0 (23,20) |
13 |
1.10. 12:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
- |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
0:2 (-15,-15) |
14 |
1.10. 12:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
- |
VK Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (20,17) |
15 |
1.10. 12:30 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
2:1 (20,-20,10) |
| 4. kolo |
16 |
22.10. 09:00 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (17,15) |
17 |
22.10. 09:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
2:0 (21,22) |
18 |
22.10. 09:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
- |
VK Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (14,14) |
19 |
22.10. 10:00 |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
- |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
0:2 (-22,-23) |
20 |
22.10. 10:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
2:1 (24,-23,10) |
| 5. kolo |
21 |
22.10. 10:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
- |
VK Dukla Liberec |
0:2 (-16,-22) |
22 |
22.10. 11:00 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
VK Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (20,15) |
23 |
22.10. 11:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (22,16) |
24 |
22.10. 11:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
1:2 (24,-22,-10) |
25 |
22.10. 12:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
0:2 (-25,-14) |
| 6. kolo |
26 |
22.10. 12:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (14,20) |
27 |
22.10. 12:00 |
VK Dukla Liberec |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
0:2 (-13,-14) |
28 |
22.10. 13:00 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
2:0 (21,17) |
29 |
22.10. 13:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
0:2 (-26,-13) |
30 |
22.10. 13:00 |
VK Dukla Liberec |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
0:2 (-18,-15) |
| 7. kolo |
31 |
26.11. 09:00 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (19,14) |
32 |
26.11. 09:00 |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
- |
VK Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (17,14) |
33 |
26.11. 09:40 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
2:0 (12,23) |
34 |
26.11. 09:40 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
0:2 (-21,-15) |
35 |
26.11. 10:30 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
- |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
1:2 (-14,23,-10) |
| 8. kolo |
36 |
26.11. 10:30 |
VK Dukla Liberec |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
0:2 (-23,-24) |
37 |
26.11. 11:15 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (17,17) |
38 |
26.11. 11:15 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
2:0 (23,25) |
39 |
26.11. 12:00 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
VK Dukla Liberec |
1:2 (23,-21,-10) |
40 |
26.11. 12:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
0:2 (-16,-18) |
| 9. kolo |
41 |
26.11. 12:40 |
VK Dukla Liberec |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
0:2 (-17,-23) |
42 |
26.11. 12:40 |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
- |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
2:1 (-22,17,10) |
43 |
26.11. 13:15 |
VK Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (20,17) |
44 |
26.11. 13:15 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
1:2 (24,-18,-10) |
45 |
26.11. 14:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
0:2 (-20,-17) |
| 10. kolo |
46 |
7.1. 09:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
2:1 (19,-22,10) |
47 |
7.1. 09:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
- |
VK Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (19,20) |
48 |
7.1. 09:40 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (19,17) |
49 |
7.1. 09:40 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
2:0 (19,20) |
50 |
7.1. 10:20 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
- |
VK Dukla Liberec |
1:2 (-16,24,-10) |
| 11. kolo |
51 |
7.1. 10:20 |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
- |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
0:2 (-21,-21) |
52 |
7.1. 11:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
2:1 (21,-22,10) |
53 |
7.1. 11:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (16,21) |
54 |
7.1. 11:40 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
VK Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (12,19) |
55 |
7.1. 11:40 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (20,15) |
| 12. kolo |
56 |
7.1. 12:20 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
1:2 (18,-23,-10) |
57 |
7.1. 12:20 |
VK Dukla Liberec |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
1:2 (-13,20,-10) |
58 |
7.1. 13:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
0:2 (-17,-17) |
59 |
7.1. 13:00 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
2:1 (-21,23,10) |
60 |
7.1. 13:40 |
VK Dukla Liberec |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
0:2 (-20,-16) |
| 13. kolo |
61 |
10.3. 09:00 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (12,16) |
62 |
10.3. 09:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
- |
VK Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (28,16) |
63 |
10.3. 09:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
1:2 (18,-23,-10) |
64 |
10.3. 10:00 |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
- |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
0:2 (-15,-20) |
65 |
10.3. 10:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
- |
VK Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (23,20) |
| 14. kolo |
66 |
10.3. 10:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
2:0 (15,23) |
67 |
10.3. 11:00 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
VK Dukla Liberec |
2:1 (20,-22,10) |
68 |
10.3. 11:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (18,14) |
69 |
10.3. 11:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
0:2 (-19,-19) |
70 |
10.3. 12:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
2:0 (24,22) |
| 15. kolo |
71 |
10.3. 12:00 |
VK Dukla Liberec |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
1:2 (23,-16,-10) |
72 |
10.3. 12:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (17,17) |
73 |
10.3. 13:00 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
2:0 (16,16) |
74 |
10.3. 13:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
0:2 (-20,-17) |
75 |
10.3. 13:00 |
VK Dukla Liberec |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
0:2 (-21,-19) |
| 16. kolo |
76 |
7.4. 09:00 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (16,16) |
77 |
7.4. 09:00 |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
- |
VK Dukla Liberec |
2:1 (-18,15,10) |
78 |
7.4. 10:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
2:1 (-24,15,10) |
79 |
7.4. 10:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
1:2 (-19,23,-10) |
80 |
7.4. 11:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
- |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
0:2 (-23,-22) |
| 17. kolo |
81 |
7.4. 11:00 |
VK Dukla Liberec |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
0:2 (-20,-13) |
82 |
7.4. 12:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (17,20) |
83 |
7.4. 12:00 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
- |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
2:0 (21,19) |
84 |
7.4. 13:00 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
VK Dukla Liberec |
2:0 (22,16) |
85 |
7.4. 13:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
0:2 (-16,-16) |
| 18. kolo |
86 |
7.4. 14:00 |
VK Dukla Liberec |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
1:2 (-14,19,-10) |
87 |
7.4. 14:00 |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
- |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
0:2 (-22,-15) |
88 |
7.4. 15:00 |
VK Dukla Liberec |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. |
2:0 (18,20) |
89 |
7.4. 15:00 |
Sokol Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" |
1:2 (-20,21,-10) |
90 |
7.4. 16:00 |
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. |
- |
Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" |
|