| 1. kolo |
1 |
7.10. 10:00 |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
- |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
0:3 (-6,-16,-15) |
2 |
7.10. 10:00 |
TJ Holubice C |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
0:3 (-18,-13,-18) |
3 |
7.10. 10:00 |
VK Žabovřesky |
- |
LI Brno |
0:3 (-22,-13,-18) |
4 |
7.10. 10:00 |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
3:0 (21,12,21) |
| 2. kolo |
5 |
7.10. 14:30 |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
- |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
0:3 (-14,-20,-17) |
6 |
7.10. 13:00 |
TJ Holubice C |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
0:3 (-14,-16,-16) |
7 |
7.10. 13:00 |
VK Žabovřesky |
- |
LI Brno |
2:3 (19,-19,-18,20,-7) |
8 |
7.10. 13:00 |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
3:1 (22,-16,23,19) |
| 3. kolo |
9 |
14.10. 10:00 |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
2:3 (-22,11,23,-17,-12) |
10 |
14.10. 10:00 |
LI Brno |
- |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
3:0 (22,19,20) |
11 |
10.12. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
- |
VK Žabovřesky |
3:0 (18,15,19) |
12 |
14.10. 10:00 |
TJ Holubice C |
- |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
2:3 (22,-19,-17,21,-12) |
| 4. kolo |
13 |
14.10. 13:00 |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
3:2 (-17,-18,22,23,13) |
14 |
14.10. 13:00 |
LI Brno |
- |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
3:0 (22,21,22) |
15 |
10.12. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
- |
VK Žabovřesky |
3:1 (18,19,-23,24) |
16 |
14.10. 13:00 |
TJ Holubice C |
- |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
1:3 (-22,-17,16,-15) |
| 5. kolo |
17 |
21.10. 10:00 |
TJ Holubice C |
- |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
3:0 (22,29,22) |
18 |
21.10. 10:00 |
VK Žabovřesky |
- |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
3:2 (21,15,-25,-19,12) |
19 |
21.10. 10:00 |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
3:1 (19,-23,20,21) |
20 |
21.10. 09:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
- |
LI Brno |
0:3 (-15,-17,-21) |
| 6. kolo |
21 |
21.10. 13:00 |
TJ Holubice C |
- |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
3:0 (20,18,21) |
22 |
21.10. 13:00 |
VK Žabovřesky |
- |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
3:2 (-17,22,-16,14,9) |
23 |
21.10. 13:00 |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
3:2 (22,-16,20,-22,13) |
24 |
21.10. 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
- |
LI Brno |
1:3 (-13,23,-20,-16) |
| 7. kolo |
25 |
2.11. 20:00 |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
- |
LI Brno |
1:3 (-19,24,-15,-23) |
26 |
5.11. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
3:0 (19,22,13) |
27 |
4.11. 09:00 |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
- |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
2:3 (-23,-24,21,13,-11) |
28 |
4.11. 10:00 |
TJ Holubice C |
- |
VK Žabovřesky |
0:3 (-15,-15,-16) |
| 8. kolo |
29 |
9.11. 20:00 |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
- |
LI Brno |
1:3 (-12,-18,30,-19) |
30 |
5.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
3:0 (23,19,23) |
31 |
4.11. 13:00 |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
- |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
2:3 (17,-23,-19,12,-12) |
32 |
4.11. 13:00 |
TJ Holubice C |
- |
VK Žabovřesky |
0:3 (-25,-14,-14) |
| 9. kolo |
33 |
11.11. 10:00 |
VK Žabovřesky |
- |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
3:1 (10,-16,11,19) |
34 |
11.11. 10:00 |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
- |
TJ Holubice C |
3:1 (21,-23,14,10) |
35 |
11.11. 10:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
- |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
2:3 (-20,-22,16,22,-11) |
36 |
11.11. 10:00 |
LI Brno |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
3:1 (-20,20,18,16) |
| 10. kolo |
37 |
11.11. 13:00 |
VK Žabovřesky |
- |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
3:0 (19,17,19) |
38 |
11.11. 13:00 |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
- |
TJ Holubice C |
3:0 (23,23,16) |
39 |
11.11. 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
- |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
2:3 (-21,23,13,-21,-6) |
40 |
11.11. 13:00 |
LI Brno |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
3:0 (21,21,23) |
| 11. kolo |
41 |
25.11. 10:00 |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
0:3 (-14,-20,-14) |
42 |
25.11. 10:00 |
LI Brno |
- |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
3:0 (24,12,23) |
43 |
3.2. 10:00 |
TJ Holubice C |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
1:3 (-24,-19,25,-22) |
44 |
25.11. 10:00 |
VK Žabovřesky |
- |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
3:1 (19,-21,14,21) |
| 12. kolo |
45 |
25.11. 13:00 |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
0:3 (-23,-18,-17) |
46 |
25.11. 13:00 |
LI Brno |
- |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
3:0 (21,22,17) |
47 |
3.2. 13:00 |
TJ Holubice C |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
3:2 (-25,-13,25,22,14) |
48 |
25.11. 13:00 |
VK Žabovřesky |
- |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
3:0 (15,17,21) |
| 13. kolo |
49 |
3.12. 10:00 |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
- |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
3:1 (18,16,-23,23) |
50 |
2.12. 10:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
- |
VK Žabovřesky |
0:3 (-21,-19,-25) |
51 |
2.12. 10:00 |
LI Brno |
- |
TJ Holubice C |
3:0 (17,18,23) |
52 |
3.12. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
- |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
2:3 (22,-18,-20,19,-13) |
| 14. kolo |
53 |
3.12. 13:00 |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
- |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
3:0 (20,21,18) |
54 |
2.12. 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
- |
VK Žabovřesky |
0:3 (-19,-19,-20) |
55 |
2.12. 13:00 |
LI Brno |
- |
TJ Holubice C |
3:0 (15,18,22) |
56 |
3.12. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
- |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
3:0 (21,13,13) |
| 15. kolo |
57 |
6.1. 09:00 |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
- |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
3:0 (16,15,18) |
58 |
7.1. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
- |
TJ Holubice C |
3:0 (8,10,14) |
59 |
6.1. 10:00 |
LI Brno |
- |
VK Žabovřesky |
3:0 (20,21,20) |
60 |
6.1. 10:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
- |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
0:3 (-23,-18,-15) |
| 16. kolo |
61 |
6.1. 13:00 |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
- |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
3:1 (-23,21,19,20) |
62 |
7.1. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
- |
TJ Holubice C |
3:1 (-21,19,23,12) |
63 |
6.1. 13:00 |
LI Brno |
- |
VK Žabovřesky |
1:3 (-21,-12,19,-23) |
64 |
6.1. 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
- |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
1:3 (-21,20,-15,-25) |
| 17. kolo |
65 |
13.1. 10:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
- |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
2:3 (23,-19,-20,12,-14) |
66 |
14.1. 10:00 |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
- |
LI Brno |
3:0 (20,17,23) |
67 |
9.3. 10:00 |
VK Žabovřesky |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
3:1 (20,18,-19,17) |
68 |
13.1. 09:00 |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
- |
TJ Holubice C |
3:0 (17,23,19) |
| 18. kolo |
69 |
13.1. 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
- |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
2:3 (-22,20,-16,19,-13) |
70 |
14.1. 13:00 |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
- |
LI Brno |
0:3 (-16,-22,-15) |
71 |
9.3. 13:00 |
VK Žabovřesky |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
3:1 (22,18,-23,21) |
72 |
13.1. 13:00 |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
- |
TJ Holubice C |
3:0 (18,25,24) |
| 19. kolo |
73 |
20.1. 10:00 |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
- |
TJ Holubice C |
1:3 (22,-12,-17,-24) |
74 |
20.1. 09:00 |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
- |
VK Žabovřesky |
2:3 (22,-22,-19,18,-10) |
75 |
21.1. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
- |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
2:3 (-27,15,-19,23,-13) |
76 |
20.1. 10:00 |
LI Brno |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
3:0 (15,16,16) |
| 20. kolo |
77 |
20.1. 13:00 |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
- |
TJ Holubice C |
2:3 (20,25,-30,-23,-12) |
78 |
20.1. 13:00 |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
- |
VK Žabovřesky |
1:3 (16,-19,-20,-22) |
79 |
21.1. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
- |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
0:3 (-16,-19,-17) |
80 |
20.1. 13:00 |
LI Brno |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
3:0 (15,14,20) |
| 21. kolo |
81 |
27.1. 10:00 |
LI Brno |
- |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
3:0 (12,19,18) |
82 |
27.1. 10:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
3:0 (20,25,21) |
83 |
27.1. 10:00 |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
- |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
3:0 (18,16,16) |
84 |
9.12. 10:00 |
VK Žabovřesky |
- |
TJ Holubice C |
3:0 (14,19,18) |
| 22. kolo |
85 |
27.1. 13:00 |
LI Brno |
- |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
3:0 (18,21,16) |
86 |
27.1. 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
1:3 (17,-14,-24,-23) |
87 |
27.1. 13:00 |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
- |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
3:1 (16,18,-23,22) |
88 |
9.12. 13:00 |
VK Žabovřesky |
- |
TJ Holubice C |
3:0 (17,15,15) |
| 23. kolo |
89 |
17.2. 10:00 |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
- |
VK Žabovřesky |
0:3 (-22,-18,-19) |
90 |
17.2. 10:00 |
TJ Holubice C |
- |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
0:3 (-15,-18,-18) |
91 |
16.3. 09:00 |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
3:0 (17,20,21) |
92 |
18.2. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
- |
LI Brno |
3:1 (18,22,-23,22) |
| 24. kolo |
93 |
17.2. 13:00 |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
- |
VK Žabovřesky |
0:3 (-23,-23,-18) |
94 |
17.2. 13:00 |
TJ Holubice C |
- |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
0:3 (-17,-17,-20) |
95 |
16.3. 13:00 |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
3:2 (18,-17,-24,18,14) |
96 |
18.2. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
- |
LI Brno |
3:2 (21,-23,-23,26,5) |
| 25. kolo |
97 |
25.2. 11:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
- |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
3:0 (19,22,17) |
98 |
24.2. 09:00 |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
- |
LI Brno |
1:3 (-22,-19,18,-22) |
99 |
24.2. 10:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
- |
TJ Holubice C |
3:1 (31,20,-24,20) |
100 |
24.2. 09:00 |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
- |
VK Žabovřesky |
3:1 (10,19,-16,18) |
| 26. kolo |
101 |
25.2. 15:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
- |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
3:2 (20,-27,-20,16,5) |
102 |
24.2. 13:00 |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
- |
LI Brno |
1:3 (21,-19,-18,-14) |
103 |
24.2. 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
- |
TJ Holubice C |
2:3 (21,-21,17,-22,-13) |
104 |
24.2. 14:00 |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
- |
VK Žabovřesky |
3:2 (17,-23,18,-21,15) |
| 27. kolo |
105 |
2.3. 10:00 |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
- |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
0:3 (-16,-21,-21) |
106 |
2.3. 10:00 |
VK Žabovřesky |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
3:0 (22,18,18) |
107 |
2.3. 10:00 |
TJ Holubice C |
- |
LI Brno |
1:3 (-18,-24,22,-16) |
108 |
10.1. 19:45 |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
1:3 (-16,21,-20,-12) |
| 28. kolo |
109 |
2.3. 13:00 |
TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. |
- |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV |
2:3 (26,24,-21,-20,-11) |
110 |
2.3. 13:00 |
VK Žabovřesky |
- |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" |
3:0 (19,13,14) |
111 |
2.3. 13:00 |
TJ Holubice C |
- |
LI Brno |
1:3 (-19,21,-20,-20) |
112 |
17.1. 19:45 |
Sokol Brno - jih B |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B |
0:3 (-22,-21,-14) |