JC-Z-1

JC-Z-1
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VSK Slavia JU ČB B16142044:91271:90843
2.TJ Meteor ČB15132041:161320:111336
3.SK-V 41 Tábor 16106037:281359:133730
4.TJ Loko ČB16115038:301485:138329
5.TJ Sn J. Hradec1679032:351434:142224
6.SK Třebín C16511026:371337:139817
7.TJ ČZ Strakonice16511026:381337:147216
8.TJ Sokol Písek15411019:371080:128414
9.SK Třebín B16214013:461110:14164
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
2 3.10. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - SK Třebín B 3:1 (12,-29,16,14)
3 1.10. 20:00 Sokol Písek - SK-V 41 Tábor 2:3 (-24,17,16,-16,-12)
4 5.10. 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Sn J. Hradec 2:3 (-24,21,-19,16,-19)
5 3.10. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 0:3 (-16,-15,-20)
 2. kolo
7 11.10. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - TJ ČZ Strakonice 3:2 (-22,16,20,-25,13)
8 11.10. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - SK Třebín C 2:3 (-23,14,17,-15,-15)
9 8.10. 19:30 SK Třebín B - Sokol Písek 1:3 (20,-20,-19,-24)
10 8.10. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ Loko ČB 3:2 (19,-21,-12,21,13)
 3. kolo
12 15.10. 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ Meteor ČB 0:3 (-14,-14,-9)
13 19.10. 18:00 SK Třebín C - SK Třebín B 3:1 (19,13,-15,11)
14 17.10. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SK-V 41 Tábor 1:3 (-22,25,-23,-20)
15 18.10. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Sn J. Hradec 3:0 (17,15,17)
 4. kolo
17 25.10. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 0:3 (-12,-19,-12)
18 22.10. 19:30 SK Třebín B - TJ ČZ Strakonice 0:3 (-23,-24,-22)
19 22.10. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK Třebín C 1:3 (-20,24,-24,-13)
20 24.10. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - Sokol Písek 3:1 (10,-17,6,17)
 5. kolo
22 2.11. 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Loko ČB 2:3 (-23,17,-21,14,-13)
23 31.10. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Meteor ČB 1:3 (-23,22,-15,-23)
24 1.11. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK Třebín B 3:0 (17,13,15)
25 1.11. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - SK-V 41 Tábor 2:3 (21,12,-18,-19,-3)
 6. kolo
27 5.11. 19:00 SK Třebín B - TJ Sn J. Hradec 0:3 (-12,-15,-13)
28 5.11. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 3:0 (20,21,22)
29 7.11. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - TJ ČZ Strakonice 3:1 (15,-21,18,16)
30 5.11. 20:00 Sokol Písek - SK Třebín C 0:3 (-19,-19,-23)
 7. kolo
32 14.11. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Sokol Písek 1:3 (15,-22,-21,-17)
33 15.11. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Loko ČB 3:1 (12,-23,13,15)
34 15.11. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - TJ Meteor ČB 2:3 (-20,14,-13,22,-9)
35 15.11. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - SK Třebín B 3:1 (-24,18,16,12)
 8. kolo
37 19.11. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor 3:1 (-20,15,22,14)
38 21.11. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - TJ Sn J. Hradec 3:2 (22,-24,-26,21,12)
39 19.11. 20:00 Sokol Písek - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 0:3 (-10,-15,-19)
40 23.11. 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ ČZ Strakonice 1:3 (-26,-23,22,-22)
 9. kolo
42 29.11. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK Třebín C 3:0 (15,21,12)
43 29.11. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - Sokol Písek 3:1 (-19,18,25,14)
44 29.11. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Loko ČB 2:3 (20,-14,-18,23,-11)
45 26.11. 19:30 SK Třebín B - TJ Meteor ČB 0:3 (-12,-19,-21)
 10. kolo
47 21.1. 19:00 SK Třebín B - TJ Loko ČB 1:3 (-29,-16,24,-10)
48 21.2. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - Sokol Písek 3:0 (18,10,14)
49 24.1. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - SK Třebín C 3:1 (18,19,-22,18)
50 24.1. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ ČZ Strakonice 3:0 (9,22,10)
 11. kolo
52 30.1. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Sn J. Hradec 1:3 (-22,20,-19,-19)
53 18.1. 18:00 SK Třebín C - SK-V 41 Tábor 0:3 (-20,-23,-16)
54 28.1. 20:00 Sokol Písek - SK Třebín B 2:3 (-17,20,19,-20,-11)
55 30.1. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - TJ Meteor ČB 1:3 (-17,25,-19,-19)
 12. kolo
57 25.3. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Sokol Písek
58 25.2. 19:00 SK Třebín B - SK Třebín C 0:3 (-19,-24,-22)
59 7.2. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ ČZ Strakonice 3:1 (17,-18,19,11)
60 21.3. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 0:3 (-14,-22,-20)
 13. kolo
62 7.3. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK-V 41 Tábor 3:0 (11,11,19)
63 13.2. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SK Třebín B 2:3 (-22,-24,25,20,-7)
64 22.2. 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Meteor ČB 0:3 (-19,-19,-20)
65 11.2. 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ Loko ČB 0:3 (-23,-15,-6)
 14. kolo
67 20.2. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - SK Třebín C 3:1 (14,19,-20,19)
68 18.2. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ ČZ Strakonice 3:1 (13,-20,17,18)
69 18.2. 19:00 SK Třebín B - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 1:3 (20,-6,-19,-18)
70 8.11. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Sn J. Hradec 3:2 (-16,22,-16,23,13)
 15. kolo
72 28.2. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - SK Třebín B 3:1 (17,16,-22,18)
73 28.2. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Meteor ČB 2:3 (-15,-23,23,18,-7)
74 27.2. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Loko ČB 3:1 (25,-22,21,23)
75 1.3. 18:00 SK Třebín C - Sokol Písek 1:3 (21,-19,-16,-22)
 16. kolo
77 25.2. 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ ČZ Strakonice 1:3 (17,-17,-19,-18)
78 6.3. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 0:3 (-19,-10,-12)
79 4.3. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ Sn J. Hradec 3:0 (21,17,13)
80 4.3. 19:00 SK Třebín B - SK-V 41 Tábor 0:3 (-20,-13,-17)
 17. kolo
82 14.3. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Meteor ČB 3:1 (-20,22,25,23)
83 14.3. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - TJ Loko ČB 2:3 (-18,23,-20,21,-14)
84 14.3. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - Sokol Písek 3:0 (19,18,14)
85 20.3. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SK Třebín C 3:2 (21,-20,17,-20,7)
 18. kolo
87 15.3. 18:00 SK Třebín C - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 1:3 (-16,-23,20,-20)
88 18.3. 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ Sn J. Hradec 3:1 (27,-21,22,22)
89 20.3. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor 3:2 (18,-18,14,-21,13)
90 18.3. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK Třebín B 3:0 (17,14,17)