JC-Z-1

JC-Z-1
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Meteor ČB00000:00:00
2.TJ Loko ČB00000:00:00
3.TJ Sokol Písek00000:00:00
4.SK Třebín C00000:00:00
5.TJ ČZ Strakonice00000:00:00
6.VSK Slavia JU ČB B00000:00:00
7.TJ Sn J. Hradec00000:00:00
8.SK-V 41 Tábor 00000:00:00
9.SK Třebín B00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
2 3.10. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - SK Třebín B
3 1.10. 20:00 Sokol Písek - SK-V 41 Tábor
4 5.10. 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Sn J. Hradec
5 3.10. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - VSK Slavia JU ČB B
 2. kolo
7 11.10. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - TJ ČZ Strakonice
8 11.10. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - SK Třebín C
9 8.10. 19:30 SK Třebín B - Sokol Písek
10 8.10. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ Loko ČB
 3. kolo
12 15.10. 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ Meteor ČB
13 19.10. 18:00 SK Třebín C - SK Třebín B
14 17.10. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SK-V 41 Tábor
15 18.10. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Sn J. Hradec
 4. kolo
17 25.10. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - VSK Slavia JU ČB B
18 22.10. 19:30 SK Třebín B - TJ ČZ Strakonice
19 22.10. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK Třebín C
20 24.10. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - Sokol Písek
 5. kolo
22 2.11. 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Loko ČB
23 31.10. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Meteor ČB
24 1.11. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK Třebín B
25 1.11. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - SK-V 41 Tábor
 6. kolo
27 5.11. 19:30 SK Třebín B - TJ Sn J. Hradec
28 5.11. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - VSK Slavia JU ČB B
29 7.11. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - TJ ČZ Strakonice
30 5.11. 20:00 Sokol Písek - SK Třebín C
 7. kolo
32 14.11. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - Sokol Písek
33 15.11. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Loko ČB
34 15.11. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - TJ Meteor ČB
35 15.11. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - SK Třebín B
 8. kolo
37 19.11. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor
38 21.11. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - TJ Sn J. Hradec
39 19.11. 20:00 Sokol Písek - VSK Slavia JU ČB B
40 23.11. 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ ČZ Strakonice
 9. kolo
42 29.11. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK Třebín C
43 29.11. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - Sokol Písek
44 29.11. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Loko ČB
45 26.11. 19:30 SK Třebín B - TJ Meteor ČB
 10. kolo
47 21.1. 19:30 SK Třebín B - TJ Loko ČB
48 24.1. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - Sokol Písek
49 24.1. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - SK Třebín C
50 24.1. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ ČZ Strakonice
 11. kolo
52 30.1. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Sn J. Hradec
53 25.1. 18:00 SK Třebín C - SK-V 41 Tábor
54 28.1. 20:00 Sokol Písek - SK Třebín B
55 30.1. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - TJ Meteor ČB
 12. kolo
57 4.2. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Sokol Písek
58 4.2. 19:30 SK Třebín B - SK Třebín C
59 7.2. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ ČZ Strakonice
60 17.1. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - VSK Slavia JU ČB B
 13. kolo
62 14.2. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK-V 41 Tábor
63 13.2. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SK Třebín B
64 15.2. 18:00 SK Třebín C - TJ Meteor ČB
65 11.2. 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ Loko ČB
 14. kolo
67 20.2. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - SK Třebín C
68 18.2. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ ČZ Strakonice
69 18.2. 19:30 SK Třebín B - VSK Slavia JU ČB B
70 8.11. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Sn J. Hradec
 15. kolo
72 28.2. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - SK Třebín B
73 28.2. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Meteor ČB
74 27.2. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - TJ Loko ČB
75 1.3. 18:00 SK Třebín C - Sokol Písek
 16. kolo
77 4.3. 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ ČZ Strakonice
78 6.3. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - VSK Slavia JU ČB B
79 4.3. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ Sn J. Hradec
80 4.3. 19:30 SK Třebín B - SK-V 41 Tábor
 17. kolo
82 14.3. 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Meteor ČB
83 14.3. 20:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - TJ Loko ČB
84 14.3. 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - Sokol Písek
85 13.3. 20:30 TJ ČZ Strakonice - SK Třebín C
 18. kolo
87 15.3. 18:00 SK Třebín C - VSK Slavia JU ČB B
88 18.3. 20:00 Sokol Písek - TJ Sn J. Hradec
89 21.3. 20:20 TJ Loko ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor
90 18.3. 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK Třebín B