Jihočeský přebor muži 1
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 40:6 | 1131:805 | 39 |
2. | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVA z.s. | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 39:11 | 1174:971 | 38 |
3. | Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 31:18 | 1105:1004 | 27 |
4. | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Křemže | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 28:23 | 1130:1080 | 25 |
5. | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 25:29 | 1141:1172 | 18 |
6. | PiVoMan | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 15:33 | 995:1060 | 11 |
7. | SK Čentro z.s. | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 14:38 | 963:1223 | 7 |
8. | Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. | 14 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 5:39 | 748:1072 | 3 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
1 |
26.9. 20:20 |
Slavia JU |
- |
Čentro |
3:0 (11,14,20) |
2 |
29.2. 19:30 |
Český Krumlov |
- |
LOKO |
1:3 (-18,16,-21,-22) |
3 |
4.12. 20:20 |
VK ČB C |
- |
Písek |
0:3 (-16,-13,-19) |
4 |
13.11. 21:00 |
Křemže |
- |
Vltava |
3:1 (20,20,-23,19) |
| 2. kolo |
5 |
7.12. 19:20 |
Čentro |
- |
Vltava |
3:2 (19,22,-14,-19,11) |
6 |
11.12. 20:00 |
Písek |
- |
Křemže |
0:3 (-22,-18,-16) |
7 |
2.10. 20:20 |
LOKO |
- |
VK ČB C |
3:0 (10,12,10) |
8 |
3.10. 20:20 |
Slavia JU |
- |
Český Krumlov |
3:0 (19,13,14) |
| 3. kolo |
9 |
30.11. 19:30 |
Český Krumlov |
- |
Čentro |
3:0 (21,14,19) |
10 |
9.10. 20:20 |
VK ČB C |
- |
Slavia JU |
0:3 (-11,-16,-12) |
11 |
9.10. 21:00 |
Křemže |
- |
LOKO |
0:3 (-22,-14,-17) |
12 |
12.10. 19:20 |
Vltava |
- |
Písek |
0:3 (-16,-19,-23) |
| 4. kolo |
13 |
19.10. 19:20 |
Čentro |
- |
Písek |
1:3 (-16,21,-16,-20) |
14 |
18.12. 20:20 |
LOKO |
- |
Vltava |
3:0 (11,20,17) |
15 |
17.10. 20:20 |
Slavia JU |
- |
Křemže |
3:0 (15,18,20) |
16 |
19.10. 19:30 |
Český Krumlov |
- |
VK ČB C |
3:1 (-20,15,22,10) |
| 5. kolo |
17 |
23.10. 20:20 |
VK ČB C |
- |
Čentro |
3:0 (23,20,16) |
18 |
7.12. 19:30 |
Křemže |
- |
Český Krumlov |
1:3 (20,-19,-13,-21) |
19 |
22.2. 19:20 |
Vltava |
- |
Slavia JU |
0:3 (-18,-13,-14) |
20 |
23.10. 20:00 |
Písek |
- |
LOKO |
2:3 (20,21,-15,-20,-15) |
| 6. kolo |
21 |
2.11. 19:20 |
Čentro |
- |
LOKO |
1:3 (-22,-18,23,-8) |
22 |
5.3. 20:20 |
Slavia JU |
- |
Písek |
3:1 (-19,13,14,26) |
23 |
14.12. 20:00 |
Český Krumlov |
- |
Vltava |
3:0 (25,24,17) |
24 |
30.10. 20:20 |
VK ČB C |
- |
Křemže |
0:3 (-21,-13,-17) |
| 7. kolo |
25 |
6.11. 21:00 |
Křemže |
- |
Čentro |
3:1 (-23,11,17,22) |
26 |
7.3. 19:20 |
Vltava |
- |
VK ČB C |
3:0 (20,13,12) |
27 |
6.11. 20:00 |
Písek |
- |
Český Krumlov |
1:3 (-20,21,-19,-17) |
28 |
8.11. 20:50 |
LOKO |
- |
Slavia JU |
0:3 (-16,-21,-14) |
| 8. kolo |
29 |
14.12. 19:20 |
Čentro |
- |
Slavia JU |
1:3 (-22,-9,23,-9) |
30 |
4.3. 20:20 |
LOKO |
- |
Český Krumlov |
3:1 (18,16,-16,19) |
31 |
13.11. 20:00 |
Písek |
- |
VK ČB C |
3:0 (22,19,18) |
32 |
30.11. 19:20 |
Vltava |
- |
Křemže |
1:3 (-16,-25,22,-15) |
| 9. kolo |
33 |
23.11. 19:20 |
Vltava |
- |
Čentro |
3:0 (12,19,15) |
34 |
20.11. 21:00 |
Křemže |
- |
Písek |
2:3 (-26,20,-22,22,-13) |
35 |
20.11. 20:20 |
VK ČB C |
- |
LOKO |
0:3 (-22,-17,-22) |
36 |
11.1. 19:30 |
Český Krumlov |
- |
Slavia JU |
1:3 (17,-19,-16,-24) |
| 10. kolo |
37 |
18.1. 19:20 |
Čentro |
- |
Český Krumlov |
0:3 (-16,-10,-18) |
38 |
16.1. 20:20 |
Slavia JU |
- |
VK ČB C |
3:0 (10,14,22) |
39 |
4.12. 20:20 |
LOKO |
- |
Křemže |
3:1 (22,14,-20,18) |
40 |
15.1. 20:00 |
Písek |
- |
Vltava |
3:2 (-11,16,22,-22,11) |
| 11. kolo |
41 |
22.1. 20:00 |
Písek |
- |
Čentro |
2:3 (16,17,-19,-19,-8) |
42 |
25.1. 19:20 |
Vltava |
- |
LOKO |
0:3 (-22,-17,-19) |
43 |
23.1. 20:20 |
Slavia JU |
- |
Křemže |
3:0 (11,20,16) |
44 |
22.1. 20:20 |
VK ČB C |
- |
Český Krumlov |
0:3 (-10,-21,-8) |
| 12. kolo |
45 |
1.2. 19:20 |
Čentro |
- |
VK ČB C |
3:1 (23,-18,22,18) |
46 |
31.1. 19:30 |
Český Krumlov |
- |
Křemže |
1:3 (-11,17,-16,-19) |
47 |
30.1. 20:20 |
Slavia JU |
- |
Vltava |
3:0 (17,27,21) |
48 |
27.11. 20:20 |
LOKO |
- |
Písek |
3:1 (-21,20,23,22) |
| 13. kolo |
49 |
5.2. 20:20 |
LOKO |
- |
Čentro |
3:0 (16,14,19) |
50 |
5.2. 20:00 |
Písek |
- |
Slavia JU |
0:3 (-18,-10,-19) |
51 |
8.2. 19:20 |
Vltava |
- |
Český Krumlov |
0:3 (-22,-24,-18) |
52 |
5.2. 20:20 |
Křemže |
- |
VK ČB C |
3:0 (19,14,17) |
| 14. kolo |
53 |
15.2. 19:20 |
Čentro |
- |
Křemže |
1:3 (22,-22,-20,-20) |
54 |
12.2. 20:20 |
VK ČB C |
- |
Vltava |
0:3 (-14,-12,-17) |
55 |
21.2. 19:30 |
Český Krumlov |
- |
Písek |
3:0 (20,22,22) |
56 |
13.2. 20:20 |
Slavia JU |
- |
LOKO |
1:3 (18,-21,-19,-24) |
Vedoucí soutěže: Jaroslav Emmer, tel.: 602 418 203, e-mail: emmer@ege.cz