HK-ZCIM-4C

O 13.-18. místo
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Slavia HK dí A15131126:5706:49637
2.Slavia HK ch B15114025:10791:60134
3.Sport Rychnov C1587017:15693:60324
4.Réma Rychnov C1555511:21476:70410
5.Réma Rychnov D154658:22397:7037
6.Smiřice1521304:26494:6506
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 31.3. 09:00 Réma Rychnov C - Réma Rychnov D 2:0 (14,15)
2 31.3. 09:00 Smiřice - Sport Rychnov C 0:2 (-19,-13)
 2. kolo
3 31.3. 09:45 Slavia HK ch B - Slavia HK dí A 1:2 (20,-17,-9)
4 31.3. 09:45 Réma Rychnov C - Smiřice 2:0 (16,22)
 3. kolo
5 31.3. 10:30 Réma Rychnov D - Slavia HK dí A 0:2 (-14,-20)
6 31.3. 10:30 Sport Rychnov C - Slavia HK ch B 1:2 (20,-20,-10)
 4. kolo
7 31.3. 11:15 Smiřice - Réma Rychnov D 0:2 (-17,-21)
8 31.3. 11:15 Slavia HK ch B - Réma Rychnov C 1:2 (-21,26,-13)
 5. kolo
9 31.3. 12:00 Slavia HK dí A - Sport Rychnov C 2:0 (13,13)
10 31.3. 12:00 Smiřice - Slavia HK ch B 0:2 (-15,-15)
 6. kolo
11 31.3. 12:45 Réma Rychnov C - Slavia HK dí A 0:2 (-11,-20)
12 31.3. 12:45 Réma Rychnov D - Sport Rychnov C 0:2 (-22,-18)
 7. kolo
13 31.3. 13:30 Sport Rychnov C - Réma Rychnov C 0:2 (-13,-21)
14 31.3. 13:30 Slavia HK dí A - Smiřice 2:0 (11,18)
 8. kolo
15 31.3. 14:15 Slavia HK ch B - Réma Rychnov D 2:0 (13,15)
 9. kolo
16 7.4. 09:00 Réma Rychnov C - Réma Rychnov D 0:2 (-19,-23)
17 7.4. 09:00 Smiřice - Sport Rychnov C 0:2 (-13,-13)
18 7.4. 09:00 Slavia HK ch B - Slavia HK dí A 0:2 (-23,-13)
 10. kolo
19 7.4. 09:45 Réma Rychnov C - Smiřice 2:0 (9,15)
20 7.4. 09:45 Réma Rychnov D - Slavia HK dí A 0:2 (-17,-18)
21 7.4. 09:45 Sport Rychnov C - Slavia HK ch B 2:1 (-22,21,11)
 11. kolo
22 7.4. 10:30 Smiřice - Réma Rychnov D 0:2 (-14,-13)
23 7.4. 10:30 Slavia HK ch B - Réma Rychnov C 2:1 (-24,18,16)
24 7.4. 10:30 Slavia HK dí A - Sport Rychnov C 2:0 (18,15)
 12. kolo
25 7.4. 11:15 Smiřice - Slavia HK ch B 0:2 (-14,-23)
26 7.4. 11:15 Réma Rychnov C - Slavia HK dí A 0:2 (-17,-15)
27 7.4. 11:15 Réma Rychnov D - Sport Rychnov C 2:0 (23,23)
 13. kolo
28 7.4. 12:00 Sport Rychnov C - Réma Rychnov C 2:0 (22,23)
29 7.4. 12:00 Slavia HK dí A - Smiřice 2:0 (14,5)
30 7.4. 12:00 Slavia HK ch B - Réma Rychnov D 2:0 (15,16)
 14. kolo
31 26.5. 09:00 Réma Rychnov C - Réma Rychnov D X:X
32 12.5. 09:00 Slavia HK ch B - Slavia HK dí A 2:0 (21,25)
33 12.5. 09:00 Smiřice - Sport Rychnov C 0:2 (-14,-23)
 15. kolo
34 12.5. 09:45 Réma Rychnov D - Slavia HK dí A X:X
35 12.5. 09:45 Sport Rychnov C - Slavia HK ch B 0:2 (-25,-27)
36 12.5. 09:45 Réma Rychnov C - Smiřice X:2
 16. kolo
37 12.5. 10:30 Smiřice - Réma Rychnov D 2:X
38 12.5. 10:30 Slavia HK ch B - Réma Rychnov C 2:X
39 12.5. 10:30 Slavia HK dí A - Sport Rychnov C 2:0 (16,19)
 17. kolo
40 12.5. 11:15 Smiřice - Slavia HK ch B 0:2 (-9,-15)
41 12.5. 11:15 Réma Rychnov C - Slavia HK dí A X:2
42 12.5. 11:15 Réma Rychnov D - Sport Rychnov C X:2
 18. kolo
43 12.5. 12:00 Slavia HK ch B - Réma Rychnov D 2:X
44 12.5. 12:00 Sport Rychnov C - Réma Rychnov C 2:X
45 26.5. 12:00 Slavia HK dí A - Smiřice 2:0 (14,19)