HK-ZCIM-4A

O 1.-6. místo
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Slavia HK ch A15132027:5748:54039
2.Kvasiny15141028:6785:63438
3.Sport Rychnov B1596021:16768:73826
4.Plotiště1569012:20669:70616
5.Sport Rychnov A15312011:25689:76713
6.Červený Kostelec1501503:30519:7933
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 31.3. 09:00 Kvasiny - Sport Rychnov B 2:1 (12,-22,11)
2 31.3. 09:00 Červený Kostelec - Slavia HK ch A 0:2 (-14,-7)
3 31.3. 09:00 Plotiště - Sport Rychnov A 2:1 (-17,21,10)
 2. kolo
4 31.3. 09:45 Sport Rychnov B - Slavia HK ch A 0:2 (-16,-13)
5 31.3. 09:45 Sport Rychnov A - Červený Kostelec 2:1 (18,-24,8)
6 31.3. 09:45 Kvasiny - Plotiště 2:0 (21,23)
 3. kolo
7 31.3. 10:30 Plotiště - Sport Rychnov B 0:2 (-17,-19)
8 31.3. 10:30 Červený Kostelec - Kvasiny 0:2 (-15,-17)
9 31.3. 10:30 Slavia HK ch A - Sport Rychnov A 2:0 (7,15)
 4. kolo
10 31.3. 11:15 Plotiště - Červený Kostelec 2:0 (13,14)
11 31.3. 11:15 Kvasiny - Slavia HK ch A 0:2 (-13,-19)
12 31.3. 11:15 Sport Rychnov B - Sport Rychnov A 2:1 (23,-22,10)
 5. kolo
13 31.3. 12:00 Červený Kostelec - Sport Rychnov B 1:2 (25,-19,-10)
14 31.3. 12:00 Sport Rychnov A - Kvasiny 1:2 (-21,23,-10)
15 31.3. 12:00 Slavia HK ch A - Plotiště 2:0 (20,12)
 6. kolo
16 6.4. 09:00 Kvasiny - Sport Rychnov B 2:1 (-22,23,14)
17 6.4. 09:00 Plotiště - Sport Rychnov A 2:0 (20,21)
 7. kolo
18 6.4. 09:45 Červený Kostelec - Slavia HK ch A 0:2 (-10,-12)
19 6.4. 09:45 Kvasiny - Plotiště 2:0 (15,25)
 8. kolo
20 6.4. 10:30 Sport Rychnov B - Slavia HK ch A 1:2 (15,-17,-12)
21 6.4. 10:30 Sport Rychnov A - Červený Kostelec 2:0 (15,11)
 9. kolo
22 6.4. 11:15 Plotiště - Sport Rychnov B 0:2 (-16,-15)
23 6.4. 11:15 Červený Kostelec - Kvasiny 0:2 (-16,-7)
 10. kolo
24 6.4. 12:00 Slavia HK ch A - Sport Rychnov A 2:0 (22,25)
25 6.4. 12:00 Plotiště - Červený Kostelec 2:0 (16,21)
 11. kolo
26 6.4. 12:45 Kvasiny - Slavia HK ch A 2:1 (-23,20,10)
27 6.4. 12:45 Sport Rychnov B - Sport Rychnov A 2:1 (-21,13,7)
 12. kolo
28 6.4. 13:30 Sport Rychnov A - Kvasiny 0:2 (-19,-17)
29 6.4. 13:30 Slavia HK ch A - Plotiště 2:0 (24,20)
 13. kolo
30 6.4. 14:15 Červený Kostelec - Sport Rychnov B 0:2 (-16,-24)
 14. kolo
31 26.5. 09:00 Plotiště - Sport Rychnov A 2:0 (17,20)
32 12.5. 09:00 Kvasiny - Sport Rychnov B 2:0 (17,21)
33 12.5. 09:00 Červený Kostelec - Slavia HK ch A 0:2 (-15,-11)
 15. kolo
34 12.5. 09:45 Kvasiny - Plotiště 2:0 (17,18)
35 12.5. 09:45 Sport Rychnov B - Slavia HK ch A 0:2 (-12,-14)
36 12.5. 09:45 Sport Rychnov A - Červený Kostelec 2:0 (13,14)
 16. kolo
37 12.5. 10:30 Plotiště - Sport Rychnov B 0:2 (-18,-28)
38 12.5. 10:30 Červený Kostelec - Kvasiny 0:2 (-21,-23)
39 12.5. 10:30 Slavia HK ch A - Sport Rychnov A 2:0 (14,17)
 17. kolo
40 12.5. 11:15 Plotiště - Červený Kostelec 2:1 (-23,16,9)
41 12.5. 11:15 Kvasiny - Slavia HK ch A 2:0 (14,21)
42 12.5. 11:15 Sport Rychnov B - Sport Rychnov A 2:1 (26,-24,8)
 18. kolo
43 12.5. 12:00 Červený Kostelec - Sport Rychnov B 0:2 (-16,-20)
44 12.5. 12:00 Slavia HK ch A - Plotiště 2:0 (20,21)
45 26.5. 12:00 Sport Rychnov A - Kvasiny 0:2 (-21,-15)