| 1. kolo |
1 |
2.9. 09:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
|
|
2 |
3.9. 10:00 |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
3:0 (19,13,15) |
3 |
2.9. 10:00 |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
3:1 (-22,17,13,14) |
| 2. kolo |
4 |
2.9. 12:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
|
|
5 |
3.9. 13:00 |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
3:0 (15,14,8) |
6 |
2.9. 13:00 |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
3:0 (16,11,25) |
| 3. kolo |
7 |
9.9. 10:00 |
|
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
|
8 |
9.9. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
- |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
0:3 (-21,-18,-13) |
9 |
10.9. 10:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
0:3 (-8,-10,-9) |
| 4. kolo |
10 |
9.9. 13:00 |
|
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
|
11 |
9.9. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
- |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
1:3 (-21,20,-22,-15) |
12 |
10.9. 13:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
0:3 (-25,-17,-11) |
| 5. kolo |
13 |
16.9. 10:00 |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
- |
|
|
14 |
16.9. 09:00 |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
3:0 (22,8,6) |
15 |
16.9. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
3:0 (9,17,13) |
| 6. kolo |
16 |
16.9. 13:00 |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
- |
|
|
17 |
16.9. 12:00 |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
3:0 (24,14,9) |
18 |
16.9. 12:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
3:0 (16,18,15) |
| 7. kolo |
19 |
23.9. 10:00 |
|
- |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
|
20 |
23.9. 09:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
0:3 (-19,-23,-17) |
21 |
4.2. 09:00 |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
- |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
3:2 (-21,21,24,-17,7) |
| 8. kolo |
22 |
23.9. 13:00 |
|
- |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
|
23 |
23.9. 12:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
0:3 (-18,-14,-11) |
24 |
4.2. 12:00 |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
- |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
3:2 (-13,17,-20,10,11) |
| 9. kolo |
25 |
30.9. 10:00 |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
- |
|
|
26 |
25.2. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
- |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
1:3 (-19,23,-14,-12) |
27 |
28.9. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
3:0 (22,22,23) |
| 10. kolo |
28 |
30.9. 13:00 |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
- |
|
|
29 |
25.2. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
- |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
0:3 (-16,-17,-21) |
30 |
28.9. 12:00 |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
3:1 (22,14,-23,25) |
| 11. kolo |
31 |
11.5. 10:00 |
|
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
|
32 |
11.5. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
- |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
|
33 |
11.5. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
- |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
|
| 12. kolo |
34 |
11.5. 13:00 |
|
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
|
35 |
11.5. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
- |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
|
36 |
11.5. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
- |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
|
| 13. kolo |
37 |
18.5. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
- |
|
|
38 |
18.5. 10:00 |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
|
39 |
18.5. 10:00 |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
|
| 14. kolo |
40 |
18.5. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
- |
|
|
41 |
18.5. 13:00 |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
|
42 |
18.5. 13:00 |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
|
| 15. kolo |
43 |
25.5. 10:00 |
|
- |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
|
44 |
25.5. 10:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
|
45 |
25.5. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
|
| 16. kolo |
46 |
25.5. 13:00 |
|
- |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
|
47 |
25.5. 13:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
|
48 |
25.5. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
|
| 17. kolo |
49 |
1.6. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
- |
|
|
50 |
1.6. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
|
51 |
1.6. 10:00 |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
- |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
|
| 18. kolo |
52 |
1.6. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
- |
|
|
53 |
1.6. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
- |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
|
54 |
1.6. 13:00 |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
- |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
|
| 19. kolo |
55 |
8.6. 10:00 |
|
- |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
|
56 |
8.6. 10:00 |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
|
57 |
8.6. 10:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
|
| 20. kolo |
58 |
8.6. 13:00 |
|
- |
TJ Lánov, z.s. |
|
59 |
8.6. 13:00 |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. |
|
60 |
8.6. 13:00 |
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
- |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. |
|