EX-Z

Extraliga ženy - 1. část soutěže
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VK UP Olomouc17170051:81420:104950
2.VK Dukla Liberec17143044:201481:128840
3.VK Prostějov17134046:231531:135838
4.PVK Olymp Praha17107037:281431:137430
5.Volejbal Brno1789033:291371:135425
6.VK Královo Pole17710027:331310:135222
7.Volejbal Přerov17710025:371359:137820
8.TJ Ostrava17314017:431228:138511
9.TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek17314018:431202:145710
10.TJ Sokol Šternberk17314012:461051:13899
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 6.10. 18:00 Královo Pole - Liberec 1:3 (18,-16,-15,-19)
2 6.10. 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov 2:3 (-18,23,20,-23,-12)
3 6.10. 17:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 0:3 (-17,-20,-18)
4 6.10. 17:00 Olymp - Olomouc 0:3 (-25,-18,-16)
5 6.10. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - VK Brno 3:1 (21,-20,23,20)
 2. kolo
6 11.10. 18:00 Liberec - VK Brno 3:1 (26,20,-22,17)
7 11.10. 17:00 Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (14,9,14)
8 11.10. 17:00 Prostějov - Olymp 3:2 (11,16,-21,-22,13)
9 11.10. 18:00 Přerov - Ostrava 0:3 (-21,-16,-22)
10 11.10. 18:00 Královo Pole - Šternberk 3:0 (19,16,16)
 3. kolo
11 13.10. 17:00 Šternberk - Liberec 0:3 (-11,-11,-15)
12 13.10. 17:00 Ostrava - Královo Pole 1:3 (-24,-23,21,-20)
13 13.10. 17:00 Olymp - Přerov 0:3 (-20,-18,-16)
14 13.10. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov 1:3 (21,-22,-9,-16)
15 13.10. 16:00 VK Brno - Olomouc 1:3 (17,-21,-13,-18)
 4. kolo
16 18.10. 18:00 Liberec - Olomouc 1:3 (-22,15,-17,-16)
17 20.10. 16:00 VK Brno - Prostějov 2:3 (-23,19,17,-15,-13)
18 20.10. 18:00 Přerov - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (-19,13,12,17)
19 20.10. 18:00 Královo Pole - Olymp 1:3 (-9,21,-22,-17)
20 20.10. 17:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 3:2 (-25,21,22,-16,9)
 5. kolo
21 22.10. 18:10 Ostrava - Liberec 0:3 (-24,-23,-12)
22 25.10. 17:00 Olymp - Šternberk 3:0 (18,14,18)
23 25.10. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Královo Pole 0:3 (-21,-23,-23)
24 25.10. 17:00 VK Brno - Přerov 3:1 (19,-16,22,24)
25 25.10. 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov 3:2 (20,10,-19,-22,13)
 6. kolo
26 27.10. 15:00 Liberec - Prostějov 3:2 (20,23,-18,-20,12)
27 27.10. 18:00 Přerov - Olomouc 0:3 (-16,-16,-12)
28 27.10. 18:00 Královo Pole - VK Brno 0:3 (-21,-22,-22)
29 27.10. 17:00 Šternberk - Frýdek-Místek 0:3 (-23,-15,-18)
30 27.10. 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp 2:3 (26,-23,22,-14,-13)
 7. kolo
31 3.11. 17:00 Olymp - Liberec 1:3 (15,-15,-17,-24)
32 3.11. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava 3:0 (23,20,20)
33 3.11. 16:00 VK Brno - Šternberk 3:0 (17,14,17)
34 3.11. 17:00 Olomouc - Královo Pole 3:1 (-24,12,19,20)
35 3.11. 15:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:1 (23,18,-14,20)
 8. kolo
36 10.11. 18:00 Liberec - Přerov 3:1 (19,-20,20,19)
37 8.11. 18:00 Královo Pole - Prostějov 2:3 (22,-22,24,-21,-17)
38 8.11. 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc 0:3 (-16,-11,-18)
39 10.11. 17:00 Ostrava - VK Brno 0:3 (-13,-14,-18)
40 10.11. 17:00 Olymp - Frýdek-Místek 3:2 (9,-30,-18,21,7)
 9. kolo
41 17.11. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Liberec 1:3 (30,-16,-15,-19)
42 22.11. 18:30 VK Brno - Olymp 3:1 (-21,20,17,12)
43 17.11. 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava 3:1 (-24,17,18,20)
44 17.11. 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk 3:0 (14,21,15)
45 17.11. 19:00 Přerov - Královo Pole 0:3 (-23,-13,-23)
 10. kolo
46 24.11. 18:00 Liberec - Královo Pole 3:0 (18,21,14)
47 24.11. 19:00 Přerov - Šternberk 3:1 (9,-24,16,21)
48 24.11. 17:00 Prostějov - Ostrava 3:0 (17,17,11)
49 24.11. 17:00 Olomouc - Olymp 3:1 (-21,20,23,20)
50 29.11. 18:00 VK Brno - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (19,24,25)
 11. kolo
51 1.12. 17:30 VK Brno - Liberec 1:3 (-15,-15,21,-13)
52 1.12. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olomouc 0:3 (-12,-19,-19)
53 1.12. 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov 2:3 (-14,-17,18,12,-10)
54 1.12. 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov 1:3 (-20,-14,19,-21)
55 2.12. 17:00 Šternberk - Královo Pole 3:1 (15,-12,23,24)
 12. kolo
56 8.12. 18:00 Liberec - Šternberk 3:0 (18,12,21)
57 8.12. 18:00 Královo Pole - Ostrava 3:1 (20,22,-22,13)
58 8.12. 18:00 Přerov - Olymp 0:3 (-22,-22,-25)
59 8.12. 17:00 Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (14,15,11)
60 8.12. 17:00 Olomouc - VK Brno 3:0 (18,15,20)
 13. kolo
61 13.12. 17:00 Olomouc - Liberec 3:0 (18,20,9)
62 13.12. 17:00 Prostějov - VK Brno 3:1 (-12,21,9,22)
63 13.12. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Přerov 1:3 (-21,-25,18,-14)
64 13.12. 17:00 Olymp - Královo Pole 3:0 (20,16,20)
65 13.12. 18:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 3:0 (25,9,17)
 14. kolo
66 11.12. 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava 3:0 (19,17,15)
67 15.12. 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp 0:3 (-19,-15,-15)
68 16.12. 18:00 Královo Pole - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (13,16,13)
69 15.12. 18:00 Přerov - VK Brno 3:1 (20,-26,21,18)
70 15.12. 19:00 Prostějov - Olomouc 1:3 (-21,-15,11,-23)
 15. kolo
71 22.12. 17:00 Prostějov - Liberec 2:3 (26,-13,-23,18,-13)
72 21.12. 16:00 Olomouc - Přerov 3:0 (15,18,13)
73 22.12. 18:30 VK Brno - Královo Pole 1:3 (28,-23,-13,-24)
74 20.12. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Šternberk 1:3 (-25,17,-22,-17)
75 22.12. 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava 3:0 (23,22,16)
 16. kolo
76 17.1. 18:00 Liberec - Olymp 1:3 (18,-19,-18,-23)
77 17.1. 18:00 Ostrava - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (10,18,-22,15)
78 17.1. 17:00 Šternberk - VK Brno 0:3 (-22,-19,-12)
79 17.1. 18:00 Královo Pole - Olomouc 0:3 (-13,-14,-14)
80 17.1. 18:00 Přerov - Prostějov 0:3 (-19,-19,-24)
 17. kolo
81 19.1. 18:00 Přerov - Liberec 1:3 (-25,-24,23,-21)
82 19.1. 15:00 Prostějov - Královo Pole 3:0 (28,23,23)
83 19.1. 17:00 Olomouc - Šternberk 3:0 (17,14,16)
84 19.1. 18:30 VK Brno - Ostrava 3:0 (16,21,23)
85 19.1. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olymp 1:3 (-27,23,-21,-23)
 18. kolo
86 26.1. 18:00 Liberec - Frýdek-Místek
87 26.1. 17:00 Olymp - VK Brno
88 26.1. 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc
89 26.1. 17:00 Šternberk - Prostějov
90 26.1. 18:00 Královo Pole - Přerov
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967