EX-Z

Extraliga ženy - 1. část soutěže
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VK Královo Pole00000:00:00
2.TJ Sokol Šternberk00000:00:00
3.TJ Ostrava00000:00:00
4.PVK Olymp Praha00000:00:00
5.TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek00000:00:00
6.Volejbal Brno00000:00:00
7.VK UP Olomouc00000:00:00
8.VK Prostějov00000:00:00
9.Volejbal Přerov00000:00:00
10.VK Dukla Liberec00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 6.10. 18:00 Královo Pole - Liberec
2 6.10. 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov
3 6.10. 17:00 Ostrava - Prostějov
4 6.10. 17:00 Olymp - Olomouc
5 6.10. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - VK Brno
 2. kolo
6 11.10. 18:00 Liberec - VK Brno
7 11.10. 17:00 Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek
8 11.10. 17:00 Prostějov - Olymp
9 11.10. 18:00 Přerov - Ostrava
10 11.10. 18:00 Královo Pole - Šternberk
 3. kolo
11 13.10. 17:00 Šternberk - Liberec
12 13.10. 17:00 Ostrava - Královo Pole
13 13.10. 17:00 Olymp - Přerov
14 13.10. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov
15 13.10. 16:00 VK Brno - Olomouc
 4. kolo
16 18.10. 18:00 Liberec - Olomouc
17 20.10. 16:00 VK Brno - Prostějov
18 20.10. 18:00 Přerov - Frýdek-Místek
19 20.10. 18:00 Královo Pole - Olymp
20 20.10. 17:00 Šternberk - Ostrava
 5. kolo
21 25.10. 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec
22 25.10. 17:00 Olymp - Šternberk
23 25.10. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Královo Pole
24 25.10. 17:00 VK Brno - Přerov
25 25.10. 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov
 6. kolo
26 27.10. 15:00 Liberec - Prostějov
27 27.10. 18:00 Přerov - Olomouc
28 27.10. 18:00 Královo Pole - VK Brno
29 27.10. 17:00 Šternberk - Frýdek-Místek
30 27.10. 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp
 7. kolo
31 3.11. 17:00 Olymp - Liberec
32 3.11. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava
33 3.11. 16:00 VK Brno - Šternberk
34 3.11. 17:00 Olomouc - Královo Pole
35 3.11. 17:00 Prostějov - Přerov
 8. kolo
36 10.11. 18:00 Liberec - Přerov
37 8.11. 18:00 Královo Pole - Prostějov
38 10.11. 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc
39 10.11. 17:00 Ostrava - VK Brno
40 10.11. 17:00 Olymp - Frýdek-Místek
 9. kolo
41 17.11. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Liberec
42 22.11. 16:00 VK Brno - Olymp
43 17.11. 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava
44 17.11. 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk
45 17.11. 18:00 Přerov - Královo Pole
 10. kolo
46 24.11. 18:00 Liberec - Královo Pole
47 24.11. 18:00 Přerov - Šternberk
48 24.11. 17:00 Prostějov - Ostrava
49 24.11. 17:00 Olomouc - Olymp
50 24.11. 17:00 VK Brno - Frýdek-Místek
 11. kolo
51 1.12. 16:00 VK Brno - Liberec
52 1.12. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olomouc
53 1.12. 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov
54 1.12. 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov
55 1.12. 17:00 Šternberk - Královo Pole
 12. kolo
56 8.12. 18:00 Liberec - Šternberk
57 8.12. 18:00 Královo Pole - Ostrava
58 8.12. 18:00 Přerov - Olymp
59 8.12. 17:00 Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek
60 8.12. 17:00 Olomouc - VK Brno
 13. kolo
61 13.12. 17:00 Olomouc - Liberec
62 13.12. 17:00 Prostějov - VK Brno
63 13.12. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Přerov
64 13.12. 17:00 Olymp - Královo Pole
65 13.12. 17:00 Ostrava - Šternberk
 14. kolo
66 15.12. 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava
67 15.12. 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp
68 15.12. 18:00 Královo Pole - Frýdek-Místek
69 15.12. 18:00 Přerov - VK Brno
70 15.12. 17:00 Prostějov - Olomouc
 15. kolo
71 22.12. 17:00 Prostějov - Liberec
72 22.12. 17:00 Olomouc - Přerov
73 22.12. 17:00 VK Brno - Královo Pole
74 22.12. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Šternberk
75 22.12. 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava
 16. kolo
76 17.1. 18:00 Liberec - Olymp
77 17.1. 17:00 Ostrava - Frýdek-Místek
78 17.1. 17:00 Šternberk - VK Brno
79 17.1. 18:00 Královo Pole - Olomouc
80 17.1. 18:00 Přerov - Prostějov
 17. kolo
81 19.1. 18:00 Přerov - Liberec
82 19.1. 17:00 Prostějov - Královo Pole
83 19.1. 17:00 Olomouc - Šternberk
84 19.1. 18:30 VK Brno - Ostrava
85 19.1. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olymp
 18. kolo
86 26.1. 18:00 Liberec - Frýdek-Místek
87 26.1. 17:00 Olymp - VK Brno
88 26.1. 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc
89 26.1. 17:00 Šternberk - Prostějov
90 26.1. 18:00 Královo Pole - Přerov
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967