EX-M

1. část soutěže
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Karlovarsko871023:3635:52322
2.České Budějovice761018:6563:51117
3.Praha651015:7507:47814
4.Ostrava743013:11543:52911
5.Liberec743015:14647:63310
6.Odolena Voda743013:14583:60310
7.Brno734014:15639:63410
8.Kladno734013:15610:61810
9.Ústí nad Labem835011:18635:6788
10.Beskydy826011:20666:7218
11.Příbram71609:18589:6115
12.Zlín71605:19486:5644
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 5.10. 19:30 Beskydy - Brno 3:1 (27,22,-17,20)
2 5.10. 18:00 Kladno - Praha 2:3 (-19,23,-19,17,-10)
3 5.10. 18:00 Liberec - Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (-23,20,22,24)
4 5.10. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Zlín 3:0 (23,19,17)
5 7.10. 19:20 Odolena Voda - České Budějovice 0:3 (-21,-19,-22)
6 6.10. 17:00 Příbram - Ostrava 2:3 (13,22,-18,-23,-12)
 2. kolo
7 12.10. 18:00 Brno - Ostrava 3:1 (-23,22,21,21)
8 12.10. 18:00 České Budějovice - Příbram 3:0 (23,27,17)
9 12.10. 17:00 Zlín - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-20,-23,-21)
10 12.10. 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-18,-19,-20)
11 12.10. 18:00 Praha - Liberec 3:1 (22,23,-21,21)
12 12.10. 17:00 Beskydy - Kladno 2:3 (22,-22,-27,25,-10)
 3. kolo
13 17.10. 16:30 Brno - Kladno 3:0 (19,22,18)
14 19.10. 18:00 Liberec - Beskydy 3:0 (18,13,21)
15 19.10. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Praha 3:0 (21,11,22)
16 19.10. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Ústí nad Labem 1:3 (23,-18,-24,-19)
17 20.10. 17:00 Příbram - Zlín 3:0 (21,15,19)
18 21.10. 19:20 Ostrava - České Budějovice 3:0 (18,19,19)
 4. kolo
19 28.10. 18:00 Brno - České Budějovice 2:3 (20,23,-16,-24,-14)
20 26.10. 17:00 Zlín - Ostrava 0:3 (-17,-22,-19)
21 26.10. 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Příbram 3:2 (-17,22,-23,22,13)
22 26.10. 18:00 Praha - Odolena Voda 3:0 (17,23,18)
23 26.10. 19:30 Beskydy - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-23,-24,-20)
24 26.10. 18:00 Kladno - Liberec 3:1 (-21,15,19,23)
 5. kolo
25 2.11. 18:00 Liberec - Brno 3:2 (-20,-21,21,23,10)
26 4.11. 16:50 Karlovarsko - Kladno 3:0 (14,27,22)
27 2.11. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Beskydy 3:2 (-19,23,19,-22,7)
28 2.11. 17:00 Příbram - Praha 1:3 (24,-20,-20,-23)
29 2.11. 17:00 Ostrava - Ústí nad Labem 0:3 (-14,-29,-19)
30 2.11. 18:00 České Budějovice - Zlín 3:0 (15,19,21)
 6. kolo
31 11.11. 19:30 Brno - Zlín 3:2 (15,-19,21,-17,10)
32 9.11. 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - České Budějovice 0:3 (-18,-22,-20)
33 9.11. 18:00 Praha - Ostrava 3:0 (26,23,18)
34 9.11. 17:00 Beskydy - Příbram 3:1 (24,16,-22,21)
35 9.11. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno 3:2 (22,-20,-19,22,9)
36 9.11. 18:00 Liberec - Karlovarsko 3:2 (-17,-23,23,15,14)
 7. kolo
37 16.11. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Brno 3:0 (24,14,25)
38 16.11. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec 3:1 (21,22,-17,20)
39 16.11. 17:00 Příbram - Kladno 0:3 (-18,-22,-22)
40 16.11. 17:00 Ostrava - Beskydy 3:0 (21,15,19)
41 18.11. 16:50 České Budějovice - Praha
42 7.11. 17:30 Zlín - Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (24,20,-23,19)
 8. kolo
43 23.11. 16:00 Brno - Ústí nad Labem
44 23.11. 18:00 Praha - Zlín
45 27.10. 19:00 Beskydy - České Budějovice 1:3 (-22,-22,18,-19)
46 24.11. 13:00 Kladno - Ostrava
47 25.11. 19:20 Liberec - Příbram
48 23.11. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Odolena Voda
 9. kolo
49 30.11. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Brno
50 30.11. 17:00 Příbram - Karlovarsko
51 30.11. 16:00 Ostrava - Liberec
52 30.11. 18:00 České Budějovice - Kladno
53 28.11. 17:00 Zlín - Beskydy
54 2.12. 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Praha
 10. kolo
55 7.12. 16:00 Brno - Praha
56 7.12. 19:30 Beskydy - Ústí nad Labem
57 7.12. 18:00 Kladno - Zlín
58 7.12. 18:00 Liberec - České Budějovice
59 6.12. 16:00 Karlovarsko - Ostrava
60 7.12. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Příbram
 11. kolo
61 16.12. 19:20 Příbram - Brno
62 14.12. 16:30 Ostrava - Odolena Voda
63 14.12. 18:00 České Budějovice - Karlovarsko
64 14.12. 17:00 Zlín - Liberec
65 14.12. 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Kladno
66 14.12. 18:00 Praha - Beskydy
 12. kolo
67 21.12. 16:00 Brno - Beskydy
68 21.12. 18:00 Praha - Kladno
69 21.12. 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Liberec
70 23.12. 17:50 Zlín - Karlovarsko
71 22.12. 17:00 České Budějovice - Odolena Voda
72 21.12. 17:00 Ostrava - Příbram
 13. kolo
73 22.2. 17:00 Ostrava - Brno
74 21.11. 18:00 Příbram - České Budějovice
75 28.12. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Zlín
76 30.10. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (15,22,17)
77 5.1. 18:00 Liberec - Praha
78 15.12. 18:00 Kladno - Beskydy
 14. kolo
79 11.1. 18:00 Kladno - Brno
80 11.1. 19:30 Beskydy - Liberec
81 11.1. 18:00 Praha - Karlovarsko
82 19.12. 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Odolena Voda
83 11.1. 17:00 Zlín - Příbram
84 25.11. 18:00 České Budějovice - Ostrava
 15. kolo
85 18.1. 18:00 České Budějovice - Brno
86 18.1. 17:00 Ostrava - Zlín
87 18.1. 17:00 Příbram - Ústí nad Labem
88 18.1. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Praha
89 17.1. 17:00 Karlovarsko - Beskydy
90 18.1. 18:00 Liberec - Kladno
 16. kolo
91 25.1. 18:00 Brno - Liberec
92 25.1. 18:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko
93 25.1. 17:00 Beskydy - Odolena Voda
94 25.1. 18:00 Praha - Příbram
95 25.1. 15:00 Ústí nad Labem - Ostrava
96 25.1. 17:00 Zlín - České Budějovice
 17. kolo
97 1.2. 17:00 Zlín - Brno
98 1.2. 18:00 České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem
99 1.2. 17:00 Ostrava - Praha
100 1.2. 17:00 Příbram - Beskydy
101 1.2. 18:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda
102 1.2. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Liberec
 18. kolo
103 8.2. 18:00 Brno - Karlovarsko
104 8.2. 18:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda
105 8.2. 18:00 Kladno - Příbram
106 8.2. 17:00 Beskydy - Ostrava
107 8.2. 18:00 Praha - České Budějovice
108 8.2. 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Zlín
 19. kolo
109 15.2. 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Brno
110 15.2. 17:00 Zlín - Praha
111 15.2. 18:00 České Budějovice - Beskydy
112 15.2. 17:00 Ostrava - Kladno
113 15.2. 17:00 Příbram - Liberec
114 15.2. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Karlovarsko
 20. kolo
115 29.2. 18:00 Brno - Odolena Voda
116 29.2. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Příbram
117 29.2. 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava
118 29.2. 18:00 Kladno - České Budějovice
119 29.2. 17:00 Beskydy - Zlín
120 29.2. 18:00 Praha - Ústí nad Labem
 21. kolo
121 7.3. 18:00 Praha - Brno
122 7.3. 17:00 Ústí nad Labem - Beskydy
123 7.3. 17:00 Zlín - Kladno
124 7.3. 18:00 České Budějovice - Liberec
125 7.3. 17:00 Ostrava - Karlovarsko
126 7.3. 17:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda
 22. kolo
127 14.3. 18:00 Brno - Příbram
128 14.3. 17:00 Odolena Voda - Ostrava
129 14.3. 18:00 Karlovarsko - České Budějovice
130 14.3. 18:00 Liberec - Zlín
131 12.3. 18:00 Kladno - Ústí nad Labem
132 14.3. 17:00 Beskydy - Praha
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967