EX-KKY-B

1. část soutěže - skupina B
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Ostrava00000:00:00
2.KP Brno00000:00:00
3.Přerov00000:00:00
4.Šternberk00000:00:00
5.Prostějov00000:00:00
6.Uherské Hradiště00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 22.9. 10:00 Ostrava - KP Brno
2 21.9. 10:00 Přerov - Šternberk
3 21.9. 11:00 Prostějov - Uherské Hradiště
 2. kolo
4 22.9. 14:00 Ostrava - KP Brno
5 21.9. 14:00 Přerov - Šternberk
6 21.9. 15:00 Prostějov - Uherské Hradiště
 3. kolo
7 28.9. 11:00 KP Brno - Uherské Hradiště
8 2.10. 16:00 Šternberk - Prostějov
9 28.9. 10:00 Ostrava - Přerov
 4. kolo
10 28.9. 15:00 KP Brno - Uherské Hradiště
11 2.10. 18:00 Šternberk - Prostějov
12 28.9. 14:00 Ostrava - Přerov
 5. kolo
13 5.10. 10:00 Přerov - KP Brno
14 5.10. 11:00 Prostějov - Ostrava
15 5.10. 09:00 Uherské Hradiště - Šternberk
 6. kolo
16 5.10. 14:00 Přerov - KP Brno
17 5.10. 15:00 Prostějov - Ostrava
18 5.10. 13:00 Uherské Hradiště - Šternberk
 7. kolo
19 13.10. 10:00 KP Brno - Šternberk
20 12.10. 10:00 Ostrava - Uherské Hradiště
21 12.10. 09:00 Přerov - Prostějov
 8. kolo
22 13.10. 14:00 KP Brno - Šternberk
23 12.10. 14:00 Ostrava - Uherské Hradiště
24 12.10. 13:00 Přerov - Prostějov
 9. kolo
25 2.11. 11:00 Prostějov - KP Brno
26 2.11. 11:00 Uherské Hradiště - Přerov
27 2.11. 10:00 Šternberk - Ostrava
 10. kolo
28 2.11. 15:00 Prostějov - KP Brno
29 2.11. 15:00 Uherské Hradiště - Přerov
30 2.11. 14:00 Šternberk - Ostrava
 11. kolo
31 9.11. 11:00 KP Brno - Ostrava
32 9.11. 10:00 Šternberk - Přerov
33 9.11. 11:00 Uherské Hradiště - Prostějov
 12. kolo
34 9.11. 15:00 KP Brno - Ostrava
35 9.11. 14:00 Šternberk - Přerov
36 9.11. 15:00 Uherské Hradiště - Prostějov
 13. kolo
37 30.11. 09:00 Uherské Hradiště - KP Brno
38 30.11. 11:00 Prostějov - Šternberk
39 30.11. 09:00 Přerov - Ostrava
 14. kolo
40 30.11. 13:00 Uherské Hradiště - KP Brno
41 30.11. 15:00 Prostějov - Šternberk
42 30.11. 13:00 Přerov - Ostrava
 15. kolo
43 7.12. 09:00 KP Brno - Přerov
44 7.12. 10:00 Ostrava - Prostějov
45 8.12. 10:00 Šternberk - Uherské Hradiště
 16. kolo
46 7.12. 13:00 KP Brno - Přerov
47 7.12. 14:00 Ostrava - Prostějov
48 8.12. 14:00 Šternberk - Uherské Hradiště
 17. kolo
49 18.1. 10:00 Šternberk - KP Brno
50 18.1. 10:00 Uherské Hradiště - Ostrava
51 18.1. 11:00 Prostějov - Přerov
 18. kolo
52 18.1. 14:00 Šternberk - KP Brno
53 18.1. 14:00 Uherské Hradiště - Ostrava
54 18.1. 15:00 Prostějov - Přerov
 19. kolo
55 26.1. 10:00 KP Brno - Prostějov
56 26.1. 10:00 Přerov - Uherské Hradiště
57 26.1. 10:00 Ostrava - Šternberk
 20. kolo
58 26.1. 14:00 KP Brno - Prostějov
59 26.1. 14:00 Přerov - Uherské Hradiště
60 26.1. 14:00 Ostrava - Šternberk
Vedoucí soutěže: Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 779 00 Olomouc, MT: 731 028 778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz