EX-KKY-B

Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina B
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Volejbal Přerov00000:00:00
2.VK TJ Lanškroun00000:00:00
3.TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek00000:00:00
4.TJ Sokol Šternberk00000:00:00
5.TJ Ostrava00000:00:00
6.VK Prostějov00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 22.9. 10:00 Přerov - Prostějov
2 22.9. 11:00 TJ Lanškroun - Ostrava
3 22.9. 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk
 2. kolo
4 22.9. 14:00 Přerov - Prostějov
5 22.9. 15:00 TJ Lanškroun - Ostrava
6 22.9. 14:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk
 3. kolo
7 29.9. 11:00 Prostějov - Šternberk
8 29.9. 10:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek
9 29.9. 10:00 Přerov - TJ Lanškroun
 4. kolo
10 29.9. 15:00 Prostějov - Šternberk
11 29.9. 14:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek
12 29.9. 14:00 Přerov - TJ Lanškroun
 5. kolo
13 7.10. 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - Prostějov
14 6.10. 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov
15 7.10. 10:00 Šternberk - Ostrava
 6. kolo
16 7.10. 14:00 TJ Lanškroun - Prostějov
17 6.10. 14:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov
18 7.10. 14:00 Šternberk - Ostrava
 7. kolo
19 27.10. 10:00 Prostějov - Ostrava
20 27.10. 10:00 Přerov - Šternberk
21 27.10. 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - Frýdek - Místek
 8. kolo
22 27.10. 14:00 Prostějov - Ostrava
23 27.10. 14:00 Přerov - Šternberk
24 27.10. 14:00 TJ Lanškroun - Frýdek - Místek
 9. kolo
25 3.11. 11:00 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov
26 3.11. 10:00 Šternberk - TJ Lanškroun
27 3.11. 10:00 Ostrava - Přerov
 10. kolo
28 3.11. 15:00 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov
29 3.11. 14:00 Šternberk - TJ Lanškroun
30 3.11. 14:00 Ostrava - Přerov
 11. kolo
31 10.11. 11:00 Prostějov - Přerov
32 10.11. 10:00 Ostrava - TJ Lanškroun
33 10.11. 10:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek
 12. kolo
34 10.11. 15:00 Prostějov - Přerov
35 10.11. 14:00 Ostrava - TJ Lanškroun
36 10.11. 14:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek
 13. kolo
37 1.12. 10:00 Šternberk - Prostějov
38 2.12. 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava
39 2.12. 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - Přerov
 14. kolo
40 1.12. 14:00 Šternberk - Prostějov
41 2.12. 14:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava
42 2.12. 14:00 TJ Lanškroun - Přerov
 15. kolo
43 9.12. 10:00 Prostějov - TJ Lanškroun
44 8.12. 10:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek
45 9.12. 10:00 Ostrava - Šternberk
 16. kolo
46 9.12. 14:00 Prostějov - TJ Lanškroun
47 8.12. 14:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek
48 9.12. 14:00 Ostrava - Šternberk
 17. kolo
49 13.1. 10:00 Ostrava - Prostějov
50 12.1. 10:00 Šternberk - Přerov
51 12.1. 12:00 Frýdek - Místek - TJ Lanškroun
 18. kolo
52 13.1. 14:00 Ostrava - Prostějov
53 12.1. 14:00 Šternberk - Přerov
54 12.1. 16:00 Frýdek - Místek - TJ Lanškroun
 19. kolo
55 20.1. 10:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek
56 20.1. 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - Šternberk
57 19.1. 10:00 Přerov - Ostrava
 20. kolo
58 20.1. 14:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek
59 20.1. 14:00 TJ Lanškroun - Šternberk
60 19.1. 14:00 Přerov - Ostrava
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan ZATLOUKAL, E. Beneše 15/21, 796 03 Prostějov; MT: 777 311 108, E-mail: zatloukal@cvf.cz