EX-KKY-A

Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže, skupina A
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.PVK Olymp Praha14131040:91175:87637
2.Volejbal Plzeň14113037:171206:108833
3.VK ČEZ České Budějovice14104036:161168:100832
4.BVC Chodov1468022:291088:114017
5.SK Španielka Řepy1411308:39854:11274
6.TJ Tatran Střešovice1411308:41932:11843
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 16.9. 10:00 Španielka - Č. Budějovice 1:3 (-8,23,-9,-19)
2 17.9. 10:00 Plzeň - Chodov 3:1 (15,18,-20,23)
3 16.9. 10:00 Olymp - Střešovice 3:1 (19,22,-15,18)
 2. kolo
4 16.9. 14:00 Španielka - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-13,-22,-21)
5 17.9. 14:00 Plzeň - Chodov 3:0 (20,24,9)
6 16.9. 14:00 Olymp - Střešovice 3:0 (13,14,16)
 3. kolo
7 23.9. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Střešovice 3:1 (-20,23,20,18)
8 23.9. 11:00 Chodov - Olymp 3:1 (-15,22,24,19)
9 23.9. 10:00 Plzeň - Španielka 3:0 (17,22,17)
 4. kolo
10 23.9. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Střešovice 3:0 (19,17,15)
11 23.9. 15:00 Chodov - Olymp 1:3 (-17,-19,19,-13)
12 23.9. 14:00 Plzeň - Španielka 3:0 (17,18,19)
 5. kolo
13 14.10. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň 3:2 (21,15,-16,-22,7)
14 14.10. 10:00 Olymp - Španielka 3:0 (11,21,21)
15 14.10. 09:00 Střešovice - Chodov 1:3 (-23,-22,23,-16)
 6. kolo
16 14.10. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň 2:3 (-19,-24,24,12,-12)
17 14.10. 14:00 Olymp - Španielka 3:0 (20,18,14)
18 14.10. 13:00 Střešovice - Chodov 0:3 (-20,-19,-19)
 7. kolo
19 22.10. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Chodov 3:0 (23,25,24)
20 22.10. 10:00 Střešovice - Španielka 0:3 (-21,-12,-14)
21 21.10. 10:00 Plzeň - Olymp 0:3 (-12,-32,-13)
 8. kolo
22 22.10. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Chodov 2:3 (-22,23,23,-24,-9)
23 22.10. 14:00 Střešovice - Španielka 3:2 (-19,-20,25,25,15)
24 21.10. 14:00 Plzeň - Olymp 2:3 (-13,-10,22,23,-7)
 9. kolo
25 4.11. 10:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice 3:2 (-22,-19,15,19,12)
26 5.11. 09:30 Střešovice - Plzeň 0:3 (-16,-14,-14)
27 4.11. 09:30 Chodov - Španielka 3:0 (14,12,13)
 10. kolo
28 4.11. 14:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (11,10,16)
29 5.11. 12:30 Střešovice - Plzeň 2:3 (-21,24,-19,21,-10)
30 4.11. 13:30 Chodov - Španielka 3:1 (15,-22,21,15)
 11. kolo
31 11.11. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Španielka 3:0 (16,15,11)
32 11.11. 10:00 Chodov - Plzeň 1:3 (-25,19,-11,-15)
33 11.11. 09:00 Střešovice - Olymp 0:3 (-24,-20,-21)
 12. kolo
34 11.11. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Španielka 3:0 (15,10,14)
35 11.11. 14:00 Chodov - Plzeň 1:3 (-23,21,-12,-24)
36 11.11. 13:00 Střešovice - Olymp 0:3 (-14,-14,-16)
 13. kolo
37 2.12. 11:00 Střešovice - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-21,-19,-15)
38 2.12. 10:00 Olymp - Chodov 3:0 (10,14,17)
39 2.12. 10:00 Španielka - Plzeň 0:3 (-18,-20,-24)
 14. kolo
40 2.12. 15:00 Střešovice - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-16,-19,-23)
41 2.12. 14:00 Olymp - Chodov 3:0 (22,19,18)
42 2.12. 14:00 Španielka - Plzeň 1:3 (24,-10,-22,-16)
 15. kolo
43 20.1. 10:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice
44 21.1. 10:00 Španielka - Olymp
45 20.1. 11:00 Chodov - Střešovice
 16. kolo
46 20.1. 14:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice
47 21.1. 14:00 Španielka - Olymp
48 20.1. 15:00 Chodov - Střešovice
 17. kolo
49 27.1. 10:00 Chodov - Č. Budějovice
50 27.1. 12:00 Španielka - Střešovice
51 27.1. 10:00 Olymp - Plzeň
 18. kolo
52 27.1. 14:00 Chodov - Č. Budějovice
53 27.1. 16:00 Španielka - Střešovice
54 27.1. 14:00 Olymp - Plzeň
 19. kolo
55 10.2. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp
56 3.2. 10:00 Plzeň - Střešovice
57 11.2. 10:00 Španielka - Chodov
 20. kolo
58 10.2. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp
59 3.2. 14:00 Plzeň - Střešovice
60 11.2. 14:00 Španielka - Chodov
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan ZATLOUKAL, E. Beneše 15/21, 796 03 Prostějov; MT: 777 311 108, E-mail: zatloukal@cvf.cz