EX-JRI-B

Extraliga junioři - 1. část soutěže, skupina B
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VK Ostrava, s.r.o.12102030:10970:83430
2.Volejbal Brno1293029:13985:89226
3.TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí1284026:14945:86123
4.VSC Zlín1275021:21934:90119
5.Green Volley Beskydy12210014:31900:10349
6.TJ Nový Jičín1201205:36794:10061
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 7.10. 10:00 Velké Meziříčí - Beskydy 3:0 (15,18,17)
2 7.10. 13:00 Ostrava - Brno 3:1 (22,15,-20,19)
3 7.10. 10:00 Zlín - Nový Jičín 3:0 (15,20,12)
 2. kolo
4 7.10. 14:00 Velké Meziříčí - Beskydy 3:0 (16,18,32)
5 7.10. 16:00 Ostrava - Brno 0:3 (-17,-14,-20)
6 7.10. 14:00 Zlín - Nový Jičín 3:0 (16,22,16)
 3. kolo
7 8.10. 10:00 Beskydy - Nový Jičín 3:0 (17,22,23)
8 8.10. 10:00 Brno - Zlín 3:0 (20,19,17)
9 8.10. 10:00 Velké Meziříčí - Ostrava 1:3 (-16,-20,27,-20)
 4. kolo
10 8.10. 14:00 Beskydy - Nový Jičín 3:1 (-22,20,16,23)
11 8.10. 14:00 Brno - Zlín 3:0 (19,22,18)
12 8.10. 14:00 Velké Meziříčí - Ostrava 3:0 (23,23,24)
 5. kolo
13 4.11. 10:00 Ostrava - Beskydy 3:0 (20,15,18)
14 4.11. 10:00 Zlín - Velké Meziříčí 0:3 (-15,-24,-23)
15 12.11. 10:00 Nový Jičín - Brno 1:3 (-23,-21,19,-22)
 6. kolo
16 4.11. 14:00 Ostrava - Beskydy 3:0 (13,22,16)
17 4.11. 14:00 Zlín - Velké Meziříčí 3:1 (-22,16,15,20)
18 12.11. 14:00 Nový Jičín - Brno 0:3 (-19,-16,-21)
 7. kolo
19 5.11. 10:00 Beskydy - Brno 1:3 (-24,15,-18,-17)
20 5.11. 10:00 Velké Meziříčí - Nový Jičín 3:0 (15,25,14)
21 5.11. 10:00 Ostrava - Zlín 3:0 (18,18,20)
 8. kolo
22 5.11. 14:00 Beskydy - Brno 2:3 (21,-21,23,-17,-8)
23 5.11. 14:00 Velké Meziříčí - Nový Jičín 3:0 (18,20,20)
24 5.11. 14:00 Ostrava - Zlín 3:0 (21,21,31)
 9. kolo
25 9.12. 10:00 Zlín - Beskydy 3:1 (-24,18,20,20)
26 10.11. 16:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava 1:3 (-18,-21,22,-9)
27 9.12. 10:00 Brno - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (23,21,20)
 10. kolo
28 9.12. 14:00 Zlín - Beskydy 3:2 (-15,-14,17,21,11)
29 8.12. 16:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava 0:3 (-26,-15,-17)
30 9.12. 14:00 Brno - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (20,21,30)
 11. kolo
31 10.12. 10:00 Beskydy - Velké Meziříčí 0:3 (-13,-11,-14)
32 10.12. 10:00 Brno - Ostrava 0:3 (-24,-23,-25)
33 10.12. 10:00 Nový Jičín - Zlín 2:3 (-19,23,25,-23,-9)
 12. kolo
34 10.12. 14:00 Beskydy - Velké Meziříčí 2:3 (-26,-19,18,25,-10)
35 10.12. 14:00 Brno - Ostrava 1:3 (16,-20,-16,-20)
36 10.12. 14:00 Nový Jičín - Zlín 0:3 (-18,-13,-23)
 13. kolo
37 6.1. 09:00 Nový Jičín - Beskydy
38 27.1. 10:00 Zlín - Brno
39 27.1. 10:00 Ostrava - Velké Meziříčí
 14. kolo
40 6.1. 13:00 Nový Jičín - Beskydy
41 27.1. 14:00 Zlín - Brno
42 27.1. 14:00 Ostrava - Velké Meziříčí
 15. kolo
43 28.1. 10:00 Beskydy - Ostrava
44 28.1. 10:00 Velké Meziříčí - Zlín
45 28.1. 09:00 Brno - Nový Jičín
 16. kolo
46 28.1. 14:00 Beskydy - Ostrava
47 28.1. 14:00 Velké Meziříčí - Zlín
48 28.1. 13:00 Brno - Nový Jičín
 17. kolo
49 24.2. 10:00 Brno - Beskydy
50 4.2. 10:00 Nový Jičín - Velké Meziříčí
51 24.2. 10:00 Zlín - Ostrava
 18. kolo
52 24.2. 14:00 Brno - Beskydy
53 4.2. 14:00 Nový Jičín - Velké Meziříčí
54 24.2. 14:00 Zlín - Ostrava
 19. kolo
55 25.2. 10:00 Beskydy - Zlín
56 25.2. 10:00 Ostrava - Nový Jičín
57 25.2. 10:00 Velké Meziříčí - Brno
 20. kolo
58 25.2. 14:00 Beskydy - Zlín
59 25.2. 14:00 Ostrava - Nový Jičín
60 25.2. 14:00 Velké Meziříčí - Brno
Vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš KAVALA, B. Četyny 8, 700 30 Ostrava; MT: 602 600 095; E-mail: kavala@cvf.cz