EX-JRI-B

Extraliga junioři - 1. část soutěže - skupina B
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Volejbalový klub Ostrava00000:00:00
2.Green Volley Beskydy00000:00:00
3.Fatra Zlín00000:00:00
4.SK volejbal Brno00000:00:00
5.SK Kojetín 201600000:00:00
6.TJ Nový Jičín00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 30.10. 10:00 VK Ostrava - Nový Jičín
2 6.10. 10:00 Beskydy - Kojetín
3 6.10. 10:00 VSC Zlín - Brno
 2. kolo
4 30.10. 14:00 VK Ostrava - Nový Jičín
5 6.10. 14:00 Beskydy - Kojetín
6 6.10. 14:00 VSC Zlín - Brno
 3. kolo
7 7.10. 10:00 Nový Jičín - Brno
8 7.10. 10:00 Kojetín - VSC Zlín
9 7.10. 10:00 VK Ostrava - Beskydy
 4. kolo
10 7.10. 14:00 Nový Jičín - Brno
11 7.10. 14:00 Kojetín - VSC Zlín
12 7.10. 14:00 VK Ostrava - Beskydy
 5. kolo
13 25.10. 18:00 Beskydy - Nový Jičín
14 3.11. 10:00 VSC Zlín - VK Ostrava
15 3.11. 10:00 Brno - Kojetín
 6. kolo
16 1.11. 18:00 Beskydy - Nový Jičín
17 3.11. 14:00 VSC Zlín - VK Ostrava
18 3.11. 14:00 Brno - Kojetín
 7. kolo
19 4.11. 10:00 Nový Jičín - Kojetín
20 4.11. 10:00 VK Ostrava - Brno
21 4.11. 10:00 Beskydy - VSC Zlín
 8. kolo
22 4.11. 14:00 Nový Jičín - Kojetín
23 4.11. 14:00 VK Ostrava - Brno
24 4.11. 14:00 Beskydy - VSC Zlín
 9. kolo
25 1.12. 10:00 VSC Zlín - Nový Jičín
26 1.12. 10:00 Brno - Beskydy
27 1.12. 09:00 Kojetín - VK Ostrava
 10. kolo
28 1.12. 14:00 VSC Zlín - Nový Jičín
29 1.12. 14:00 Brno - Beskydy
30 1.12. 13:00 Kojetín - VK Ostrava
 11. kolo
31 2.12. 10:00 Nový Jičín - VK Ostrava
32 2.12. 10:00 Kojetín - Beskydy
33 2.12. 10:00 Brno - VSC Zlín
 12. kolo
34 2.12. 14:00 Nový Jičín - VK Ostrava
35 2.12. 14:00 Kojetín - Beskydy
36 2.12. 14:00 Brno - VSC Zlín
 13. kolo
37 5.1. 10:00 Brno - Nový Jičín
38 9.2. 10:00 VSC Zlín - Kojetín
39 9.2. 10:00 Beskydy - VK Ostrava
 14. kolo
40 5.1. 14:00 Brno - Nový Jičín
41 9.2. 14:00 VSC Zlín - Kojetín
42 9.2. 14:00 Beskydy - VK Ostrava
 15. kolo
43 10.2. 10:00 Nový Jičín - Beskydy
44 10.2. 10:00 VK Ostrava - VSC Zlín
45 10.2. 10:00 Kojetín - Brno
 16. kolo
46 10.2. 14:00 Nový Jičín - Beskydy
47 10.2. 14:00 VK Ostrava - VSC Zlín
48 10.2. 14:00 Kojetín - Brno
 17. kolo
49 20.1. 10:00 Kojetín - Nový Jičín
50 9.3. 10:00 Brno - VK Ostrava
51 9.3. 10:00 VSC Zlín - Beskydy
 18. kolo
52 20.1. 14:00 Kojetín - Nový Jičín
53 9.3. 14:00 Brno - VK Ostrava
54 9.3. 14:00 VSC Zlín - Beskydy
 19. kolo
55 10.3. 10:00 Nový Jičín - VSC Zlín
56 10.3. 10:00 Beskydy - Brno
57 10.3. 10:00 VK Ostrava - Kojetín
 20. kolo
58 10.3. 14:00 Nový Jičín - VSC Zlín
59 10.3. 14:00 Beskydy - Brno
60 10.3. 14:00 VK Ostrava - Kojetín
Vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš KAVALA, Na Hermaně 216/22, 739 32 Vratimov; MT: 602 600 095; E-mail: kavala@cvf.cz