EX-JRI-A

Extraliga junioři - 1. část soutěže, skupina A
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VK Euro Sitex Příbram12111035:71017:79733
2.VolleyTeam ČZU Praha1293030:13993:87627
3.VK Dukla Liberec1284027:181016:89723
4.VK ČEZ České Budějovice1257019:23893:91715
5.SK Prosek Praha1239013:30860:10129
6.SK Dansport Praha1201203:36687:9671
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 7.10. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Prosek 3:2 (19,-27,-21,22,9)
2 7.10. 10:00 ČZU Praha - Dansport 3:0 (13,12,22)
3 7.10. 09:00 Příbram - Liberec 3:0 (14,19,21)
 2. kolo
4 7.10. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Prosek 0:3 (-17,-25,-22)
5 7.10. 14:00 ČZU Praha - Dansport 3:0 (12,18,11)
6 7.10. 13:00 Příbram - Liberec 2:3 (13,-21,-21,20,-10)
 3. kolo
7 8.10. 10:00 Prosek - Liberec 1:3 (-15,-13,21,-23)
8 8.10. 10:00 Dansport - Příbram 0:3 (-19,-19,-14)
9 8.10. 10:30 Č. Budějovice - ČZU Praha 0:3 (-21,-15,-16)
 4. kolo
10 8.10. 14:00 Prosek - Liberec 0:3 (-12,-13,-15)
11 8.10. 14:00 Dansport - Příbram 0:3 (-11,-15,-13)
12 8.10. 14:30 Č. Budějovice - ČZU Praha 1:3 (21,-15,-19,-18)
 5. kolo
13 4.11. 10:00 ČZU Praha - Prosek 3:0 (16,19,13)
14 4.11. 09:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (14,14,16)
15 4.11. 10:00 Liberec - Dansport 3:0 (13,17,20)
 6. kolo
16 4.11. 14:00 ČZU Praha - Prosek 3:1 (-24,26,12,19)
17 4.11. 13:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (21,21,21)
18 4.11. 14:00 Liberec - Dansport 3:0 (20,18,8)
 7. kolo
19 5.11. 10:00 Prosek - Dansport 3:1 (20,22,-24,21)
20 5.11. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec 2:3 (-23,23,-16,28,-6)
21 5.11. 10:00 ČZU Praha - Příbram 2:3 (21,-16,24,-22,-12)
 8. kolo
22 5.11. 14:00 Prosek - Dansport 3:2 (-23,14,-27,18,11)
23 5.11. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec 1:3 (-21,20,-18,-16)
24 5.11. 14:00 ČZU Praha - Příbram 1:3 (-15,33,-16,-18)
 9. kolo
25 9.12. 09:00 Příbram - Prosek 3:0 (20,19,24)
26 9.12. 10:00 Liberec - ČZU Praha 3:0 (19,20,18)
27 9.12. 10:00 Dansport - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-21,-16,-18)
 10. kolo
28 9.12. 13:00 Příbram - Prosek 3:0 (16,19,15)
29 9.12. 14:00 Liberec - ČZU Praha 2:3 (13,-25,-18,18,-15)
30 9.12. 14:00 Dansport - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-17,-11,-16)
 11. kolo
31 10.12. 10:00 Prosek - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-18,-19,-14)
32 10.12. 10:00 Dansport - ČZU Praha 0:3 (-19,-26,-23)
33 10.12. 09:30 Liberec - Příbram 0:3 (-16,-26,-16)
 12. kolo
34 10.12. 14:00 Prosek - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-14,-20,-20)
35 10.12. 14:00 Dansport - ČZU Praha 0:3 (-20,-16,-23)
36 10.12. 13:30 Liberec - Příbram 1:3 (18,-20,-23,-23)
 13. kolo
37 27.1. 09:30 Liberec - Prosek
38 27.1. 09:00 Příbram - Dansport
39 27.1. 10:00 ČZU Praha - Č. Budějovice
 14. kolo
40 27.1. 13:30 Liberec - Prosek
41 27.1. 13:00 Příbram - Dansport
42 27.1. 14:00 ČZU Praha - Č. Budějovice
 15. kolo
43 28.1. 10:00 Prosek - ČZU Praha
44 28.1. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram
45 28.1. 10:00 Dansport - Liberec
 16. kolo
46 28.1. 14:00 Prosek - ČZU Praha
47 28.1. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram
48 28.1. 14:00 Dansport - Liberec
 17. kolo
49 24.2. 10:00 Dansport - Prosek
50 24.2. 10:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice
51 24.2. 09:00 Příbram - ČZU Praha
 18. kolo
52 24.2. 14:00 Dansport - Prosek
53 24.2. 14:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice
54 24.2. 13:00 Příbram - ČZU Praha
 19. kolo
55 25.2. 10:00 Prosek - Příbram
56 25.2. 10:00 ČZU Praha - Liberec
57 25.2. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Dansport
 20. kolo
58 25.2. 14:00 Prosek - Příbram
59 25.2. 14:00 ČZU Praha - Liberec
60 25.2. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Dansport
Vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš KAVALA, B. Četyny 8, 700 30 Ostrava; MT: 602 600 095; E-mail: kavala@cvf.cz