EX-JKY-B

1. část soutěže - skupina B
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek20164050:191579:138847
2.SG Ludvíka Daňka Brno20146051:261775:145342
3.TJ Sokol Šternberk20128043:271564:136738
4.TJ Ostrava20119036:401575:164529
5.Volejbal Přerov20713032:421569:159124
6.KCTM Volejbal Vysočina2002002:60932:15500
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 9.11. 10:00 KP Brno - Vysočina 3:0 (5,18,13)
2 21.9. 12:00 Přerov - Šternberk 3:2 (-11,21,-20,18,15)
3 21.9. 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava 3:0 (15,13,24)
 2. kolo
4 9.11. 14:00 KP Brno - Vysočina 3:0 (11,19,13)
5 21.9. 16:00 Přerov - Šternberk 2:3 (-17,21,22,-10,-8)
6 21.9. 14:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava 3:0 (18,14,19)
 3. kolo
7 28.9. 11:00 Vysočina - Ostrava 0:3 (-13,-14,-11)
8 29.9. 10:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek 1:3 (-20,21,-19,-19)
9 28.9. 09:00 KP Brno - Přerov 3:0 (22,25,17)
 4. kolo
10 28.9. 14:00 Vysočina - Ostrava 1:3 (24,-26,-17,-17)
11 29.9. 14:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (17,19,13)
12 28.9. 13:00 KP Brno - Přerov 3:1 (15,20,-21,20)
 5. kolo
13 5.10. 12:00 Přerov - Vysočina 3:0 (10,15,12)
14 5.10. 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - KP Brno 0:3 (-14,-18,-15)
15 5.10. 10:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 3:0 (21,23,19)
 6. kolo
16 5.10. 16:00 Přerov - Vysočina 3:0 (9,23,22)
17 5.10. 12:00 Frýdek - Místek - KP Brno 3:1 (-20,21,21,24)
18 5.10. 14:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 0:3 (-21,-19,-23)
 7. kolo
19 12.10. 10:00 Vysočina - Šternberk 0:3 (-11,-16,-21)
20 12.10. 11:30 KP Brno - Ostrava 1:3 (-20,19,-21,-23)
21 12.10. 11:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek 0:3 (-21,-17,-24)
 8. kolo
22 12.10. 14:00 Vysočina - Šternberk 0:3 (-17,-11,-12)
23 12.10. 15:00 KP Brno - Ostrava 3:0 (10,10,9)
24 12.10. 15:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek 0:3 (-20,-16,-15)
 9. kolo
25 2.11. 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Vysočina 3:0 (18,15,16)
26 2.11. 10:00 Ostrava - Přerov 3:2 (19,-23,20,-22,11)
27 3.11. 10:00 Šternberk - KP Brno 0:3 (-25,-23,-6)
 10. kolo
28 2.11. 12:00 Frýdek - Místek - Vysočina 3:0 (11,11,16)
29 2.11. 14:00 Ostrava - Přerov 0:3 (-8,-15,-14)
30 3.11. 14:00 Šternberk - KP Brno 2:3 (-25,17,13,-12,-10)
 11. kolo
31 21.9. 10:00 Vysočina - KP Brno 0:3 (-16,-11,-13)
32 10.11. 10:00 Šternberk - Přerov 3:0 (22,16,21)
33 9.11. 10:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek 3:2 (-20,16,-22,21,12)
 12. kolo
34 21.9. 14:00 Vysočina - KP Brno 0:3 (-2,-19,-11)
35 10.11. 14:00 Šternberk - Přerov 3:1 (16,23,-22,19)
36 9.11. 14:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek 2:3 (15,-22,21,-20,-14)
 13. kolo
37 30.11. 11:00 Ostrava - Vysočina 3:1 (24,-22,18,14)
38 1.12. 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk 0:3 (-20,-24,-14)
39 30.11. 11:00 Přerov - KP Brno 1:3 (-19,-21,22,-17)
 14. kolo
40 30.11. 15:00 Ostrava - Vysočina 3:0 (14,15,16)
41 1.12. 14:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk 3:0 (24,23,23)
42 30.11. 15:00 Přerov - KP Brno 2:3 (-15,22,-23,23,-12)
 15. kolo
43 7.12. 10:00 Vysočina - Přerov 0:3 (-13,-18,-13)
44 7.12. 11:00 KP Brno - Frýdek - Místek 1:3 (21,-26,-19,-23)
45 7.12. 10:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 3:0 (13,16,15)
 16. kolo
46 7.12. 14:00 Vysočina - Přerov 0:3 (-23,-12,-22)
47 7.12. 15:00 KP Brno - Frýdek - Místek 2:3 (20,20,-22,-21,-10)
48 7.12. 14:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 3:0 (18,18,16)
 17. kolo
49 11.1. 10:00 Šternberk - Vysočina 3:0 (10,10,13)
50 11.1. 10:00 Ostrava - KP Brno 3:2 (23,-20,22,-19,8)
51 11.1. 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov 3:0 (19,17,23)
 18. kolo
52 11.1. 14:00 Šternberk - Vysočina 3:0 (15,22,13)
53 11.1. 14:00 Ostrava - KP Brno 3:2 (-24,24,24,-23,9)
54 11.1. 14:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov 3:0 (23,20,23)
 19. kolo
55 19.1. 10:00 Vysočina - Frýdek - Místek 0:3 (-15,-8,-15)
56 19.1. 10:00 Přerov - Ostrava 3:1 (13,20,-19,20)
57 19.1. 10:00 KP Brno - Šternberk 3:2 (-23,-21,17,17,12)
 20. kolo
58 19.1. 14:00 Vysočina - Frýdek - Místek 0:3 (-15,-17,-11)
59 19.1. 14:00 Přerov - Ostrava 2:3 (-23,22,20,-24,-14)
60 19.1. 14:00 KP Brno - Šternberk 3:0 (11,18,12)
Vedoucí soutěže: Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 779 00 Olomouc, MT: 731 028 778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz