EX-JKY-B

Extraliga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina B
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.SG Ludvíka Daňka Brno22006:1171:1326
2.TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek20201:6132:1710
3.Volejbal Přerov00000:00:00
4.TJ Ostrava00000:00:00
5.TJ Sokol Šternberk00000:00:00
6.VK Prostějov00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 23.9. 10:00 Přerov - Prostějov
2 23.9. 10:00 Ostrava - Šternberk
3 21.9. 16:00 Frýdek - Místek - Brno 0:3 (-16,-14,-19)
 2. kolo
5 23.9. 14:00 Přerov - Prostějov
6 23.9. 14:00 Ostrava - Šternberk
7 21.9. 18:00 Frýdek - Místek - Brno 1:3 (20,-17,-24,-17)
 3. kolo
9 30.9. 10:00 Prostějov - Brno
10 28.9. 10:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek
11 30.9. 10:00 Přerov - Ostrava
 4. kolo
13 30.9. 14:00 Prostějov - Brno
14 28.9. 14:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek
15 30.9. 14:00 Přerov - Ostrava
 5. kolo
17 6.10. 10:00 Ostrava - Prostějov
18 7.10. 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov
19 7.10. 10:00 Brno - Šternberk
 6. kolo
21 6.10. 14:00 Ostrava - Prostějov
22 7.10. 14:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov
23 7.10. 14:00 Brno - Šternberk
 7. kolo
25 28.10. 10:00 Prostějov - Šternberk
26 26.10. 12:30 Přerov - Brno
27 28.10. 10:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek
 8. kolo
28 28.10. 14:00 Prostějov - Šternberk
29 26.10. 15:30 Přerov - Brno
30 28.10. 14:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek
 9. kolo
31 3.11. 09:00 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov
32 3.11. 11:00 Brno - Ostrava
33 4.11. 10:00 Šternberk - Přerov
 10. kolo
34 3.11. 13:00 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov
35 3.11. 14:00 Brno - Ostrava
36 4.11. 14:00 Šternberk - Přerov
 11. kolo
37 11.11. 10:00 Prostějov - Přerov
38 11.11. 10:00 Šternberk - Ostrava
39 11.11. 11:00 Brno - Frýdek - Místek
 12. kolo
40 11.11. 14:00 Prostějov - Přerov
41 11.11. 14:00 Šternberk - Ostrava
42 11.11. 15:00 Brno - Frýdek - Místek
 13. kolo
43 30.11. 10:00 Brno - Prostějov
44 1.12. 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk
45 1.12. 10:00 Ostrava - Přerov
 14. kolo
46 30.11. 13:00 Brno - Prostějov
47 1.12. 14:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk
48 1.12. 14:00 Ostrava - Přerov
 15. kolo
49 8.12. 10:00 Prostějov - Ostrava
50 9.12. 10:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek
51 8.12. 10:00 Šternberk - Brno
 16. kolo
52 8.12. 14:00 Prostějov - Ostrava
53 9.12. 14:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek
54 8.12. 14:00 Šternberk - Brno
 17. kolo
55 13.1. 10:00 Šternberk - Prostějov
56 13.1. 10:00 Brno - Přerov
57 12.1. 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava
 18. kolo
58 13.1. 14:00 Šternberk - Prostějov
59 13.1. 14:00 Brno - Přerov
60 12.1. 14:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava
 19. kolo
61 20.1. 10:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek
62 20.1. 11:00 Ostrava - Brno
63 20.1. 10:00 Přerov - Šternberk
 20. kolo
64 20.1. 14:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek
65 20.1. 14:00 Ostrava - Brno
66 20.1. 14:00 Přerov - Šternberk
Vedoucí soutěže: Jan ZATLOUKAL, E. Beneše 15/21, 796 03 Prostějov<br/>MT: 777 311 108, TB: 582 365 368, E-mail: zatloukal@cvf.cz