EX-JKY-A

Extraliga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VK Dukla Liberec16160048:31268:89048
2.PVK Olymp Praha16124040:141252:105338
3.Volejbal Plzeň16106035:301417:135027
4.VK ČEZ České Budějovice16511020:401212:136512
5.KCTM Volejbal Vysočina16313015:421173:136811
6.SK Španielka Řepy16214013:421002:12988
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 22.9. 10:00 Vysočina - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (19,22,-19,23)
2 23.9. 10:00 Liberec - Španielka 3:0 (12,10,16)
3 22.9. 12:00 Olymp - Plzeň 3:0 (21,21,15)
 2. kolo
5 22.9. 14:00 Vysočina - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-20,-18,-28)
6 23.9. 14:00 Liberec - Španielka 3:0 (8,13,12)
7 22.9. 16:00 Olymp - Plzeň 2:3 (21,-23,16,-25,-7)
 3. kolo
9 30.9. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň 3:2 (-20,20,-22,16,14)
10 30.9. 10:00 Španielka - Olymp 1:3 (-15,22,-17,-15)
11 29.9. 10:00 Vysočina - Liberec 0:3 (-27,-17,-21)
 4. kolo
13 30.9. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň 3:2 (16,21,-17,-24,11)
14 30.9. 14:00 Španielka - Olymp 0:3 (-15,-7,-11)
15 29.9. 14:00 Vysočina - Liberec 0:3 (-18,-22,-18)
 5. kolo
17 7.10. 12:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (16,14,-23,18)
18 6.10. 10:00 Olymp - Vysočina 3:0 (22,23,18)
19 7.10. 10:00 Plzeň - Španielka 3:0 (21,21,14)
 6. kolo
21 7.10. 16:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (14,22,15)
22 6.10. 14:00 Olymp - Vysočina 3:0 (11,24,19)
23 7.10. 14:00 Plzeň - Španielka 3:0 (15,25,20)
 7. kolo
25 28.10. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Španielka 3:1 (-23,16,21,16)
26 27.10. 10:00 Vysočina - Plzeň 2:3 (24,-14,25,-22,-12)
27 28.10. 10:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:0 (22,11,20)
 8. kolo
28 28.10. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Španielka 0:3 (-15,-17,-20)
29 27.10. 14:00 Vysočina - Plzeň 1:3 (-11,23,-24,-17)
30 28.10. 14:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:0 (19,16,12)
 9. kolo
31 4.11. 10:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (16,16,12)
32 25.11. 11:00 Plzeň - Liberec 1:3 (-17,23,-23,-21)
33 3.11. 10:00 Španielka - Vysočina 1:3 (22,-24,-20,-13)
 10. kolo
34 4.11. 14:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (15,21,22)
35 25.11. 15:00 Plzeň - Liberec 0:3 (-18,-16,-21)
36 3.11. 14:00 Španielka - Vysočina 3:0 (16,23,19)
 11. kolo
37 10.11. 11:00 Č. Budějovice - Vysočina 3:2 (-20,23,-25,23,7)
38 11.11. 10:00 Španielka - Liberec 0:3 (-19,-22,-12)
39 11.11. 10:00 Plzeň - Olymp 3:2 (-21,-23,21,15,13)
 12. kolo
40 10.11. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Vysočina 1:3 (-21,12,-20,-24)
41 11.11. 14:00 Španielka - Liberec 0:3 (-14,-16,-22)
42 11.11. 14:00 Plzeň - Olymp 0:3 (-20,-18,-18)
 13. kolo
43 2.12. 10:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (19,19,-19,12)
44 2.12. 10:00 Olymp - Španielka 3:0 (15,21,24)
45 20.10. 10:00 Liberec - Vysočina 3:0 (23,8,13)
 14. kolo
46 2.12. 14:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (19,12,19)
47 2.12. 14:00 Olymp - Španielka 3:0 (13,12,20)
48 20.10. 14:00 Liberec - Vysočina 3:0 (16,18,20)
 15. kolo
49 9.12. 12:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec 0:3 (-19,-18,-22)
50 8.12. 10:00 Vysočina - Olymp 1:3 (-17,23,-16,-21)
51 9.12. 10:00 Španielka - Plzeň 2:3 (24,-20,20,-21,-10)
 16. kolo
52 9.12. 16:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec 1:3 (-16,18,-11,-17)
53 8.12. 14:00 Vysočina - Olymp 0:3 (-23,-22,-24)
54 9.12. 14:00 Španielka - Plzeň 2:3 (23,-14,20,-13,-11)
 17. kolo
55 13.1. 10:00 Španielka - Č. Budějovice
56 15.12. 11:00 Plzeň - Vysočina
57 13.1. 10:00 Olymp - Liberec
 18. kolo
58 13.1. 14:00 Španielka - Č. Budějovice
59 15.12. 14:00 Plzeň - Vysočina
60 13.1. 14:00 Olymp - Liberec
 19. kolo
61 20.1. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp
62 20.1. 10:00 Liberec - Plzeň
63 19.1. 10:00 Vysočina - Španielka
 20. kolo
64 20.1. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp
65 20.1. 14:00 Liberec - Plzeň
66 19.1. 14:00 Vysočina - Španielka
Vedoucí soutěže: Jan ZATLOUKAL, E. Beneše 15/21, 796 03 Prostějov<br/>MT: 777 311 108, TB: 582 365 368, E-mail: zatloukal@cvf.cz