EX-JKY-A

Extraliga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.KCTM Volejbal Vysočina00000:00:00
2.VK Dukla Liberec00000:00:00
3.PVK Olymp Praha00000:00:00
4.Volejbal Plzeň00000:00:00
5.SK Španielka Řepy00000:00:00
6.VK ČEZ České Budějovice00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 22.9. 10:00 Vysočina - Č. Budějovice
2 23.9. 10:00 Liberec - Španielka
3 22.9. 12:00 Olymp - Plzeň
 2. kolo
5 22.9. 14:00 Vysočina - Č. Budějovice
6 23.9. 14:00 Liberec - Španielka
7 22.9. 16:00 Olymp - Plzeň
 3. kolo
9 30.9. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň
10 30.9. 10:00 Španielka - Olymp
11 29.9. 10:00 Vysočina - Liberec
 4. kolo
13 30.9. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň
14 30.9. 14:00 Španielka - Olymp
15 29.9. 14:00 Vysočina - Liberec
 5. kolo
17 7.10. 12:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice
18 6.10. 10:00 Olymp - Vysočina
19 7.10. 10:00 Plzeň - Španielka
 6. kolo
21 7.10. 16:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice
22 6.10. 14:00 Olymp - Vysočina
23 7.10. 14:00 Plzeň - Španielka
 7. kolo
25 28.10. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Španielka
26 27.10. 10:00 Vysočina - Plzeň
27 28.10. 10:00 Liberec - Olymp
 8. kolo
28 28.10. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Španielka
29 27.10. 14:00 Vysočina - Plzeň
30 28.10. 14:00 Liberec - Olymp
 9. kolo
31 4.11. 10:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice
32 25.11. 11:00 Plzeň - Liberec
33 3.11. 10:00 Španielka - Vysočina
 10. kolo
34 4.11. 14:00 Olymp - Č. Budějovice
35 25.11. 15:00 Plzeň - Liberec
36 3.11. 14:00 Španielka - Vysočina
 11. kolo
37 10.11. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Vysočina
38 11.11. 10:00 Španielka - Liberec
39 11.11. 10:00 Plzeň - Olymp
 12. kolo
40 10.11. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Vysočina
41 11.11. 14:00 Španielka - Liberec
42 11.11. 14:00 Plzeň - Olymp
 13. kolo
43 2.12. 10:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice
44 2.12. 10:00 Olymp - Španielka
45 20.10. 10:00 Liberec - Vysočina
 14. kolo
46 2.12. 14:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice
47 2.12. 14:00 Olymp - Španielka
48 20.10. 14:00 Liberec - Vysočina
 15. kolo
49 9.12. 12:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec
50 8.12. 10:00 Vysočina - Olymp
51 9.12. 10:00 Španielka - Plzeň
 16. kolo
52 9.12. 16:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec
53 8.12. 14:00 Vysočina - Olymp
54 9.12. 14:00 Španielka - Plzeň
 17. kolo
55 13.1. 10:00 Španielka - Č. Budějovice
56 15.12. 10:00 Plzeň - Vysočina
57 13.1. 10:00 Olymp - Liberec
 18. kolo
58 13.1. 14:00 Španielka - Č. Budějovice
59 15.12. 14:00 Plzeň - Vysočina
60 13.1. 14:00 Olymp - Liberec
 19. kolo
61 20.1. 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp
62 20.1. 10:00 Liberec - Plzeň
63 19.1. 10:00 Vysočina - Španielka
 20. kolo
64 20.1. 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Olymp
65 20.1. 14:00 Liberec - Plzeň
66 19.1. 14:00 Vysočina - Španielka
Vedoucí soutěže: Jan ZATLOUKAL, E. Beneše 15/21, 796 03 Prostějov<br/>MT: 777 311 108, TB: 582 365 368, E-mail: zatloukal@cvf.cz