2-Z-A

2. liga ženy - skupina A
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VK Slovan Chabařovice660018:2488:36718
2.Volejbal Plzeň B660018:6566:48116
3.TJ Baník Příbram651017:5521:39716
4.TJ EMĚ Mělník642014:9525:45612
5.TJ Sokol Žižkov I B642013:9499:43212
6.SK 15. ZŠ v Plzni624010:14490:5027
7.VSK ČVUT Praha61507:17473:5653
8.SK Třebín61506:15391:5063
9.VSK Spartak Děčín - Rumburk61505:17416:5163
10.VK Chemopetrol Litvínov60604:18386:5330
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 30.9. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Litvínov 3:1 (15,11,-21,12)
2 30.9. 10:00 Příbram - ČVUT Praha 2:3 (-22,13,-21,13,-12)
3 30.9. 10:00 Plzeň B - Děčín 3:0 (17,17,15)
4 30.9. 10:00 Mělník - Třebín 0:3 (-21,-23,-24)
5 30.9. 10:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B 3:0 (21,21,20)
 2. kolo
6 30.9. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Litvínov 3:1 (12,-20,17,18)
7 30.9. 14:00 Příbram - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (12,19,-20,23)
8 30.9. 14:00 Plzeň B - Děčín 3:0 (29,20,15)
9 30.9. 14:00 Mělník - Třebín 3:1 (21,-21,6,21)
10 30.9. 14:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B 3:1 (-19,12,16,19)
 3. kolo
11 7.10. 10:00 Litvínov - Žižkov B 1:3 (-20,-23,23,-11)
12 7.10. 11:00 Třebín - Chabařovice 1:3 (-17,-11,19,-17)
13 7.10. 09:00 Děčín - Mělník 3:2 (-19,-15,23,24,7)
14 7.10. 09:00 ČVUT Praha - Plzeň B 1:3 (-30,-23,20,-18)
15 7.10. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Příbram 0:3 (-14,-15,-21)
 4. kolo
16 7.10. 14:00 Litvínov - Žižkov B 1:3 (-13,19,-10,-15)
17 7.10. 14:30 Třebín - Chabařovice 0:3 (-18,-18,-15)
18 7.10. 13:00 Děčín - Mělník 2:3 (-12,23,-21,18,-8)
19 7.10. 12:00 ČVUT Praha - Plzeň B 2:3 (-13,23,23,-14,-14)
20 7.10. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Příbram 1:3 (21,-20,-12,-11)
 5. kolo
21 14.10. 10:00 Příbram - Litvínov 3:0 (19,21,13)
22 14.10. 10:00 Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:2 (-21,21,-17,19,10)
23 14.10. 10:00 Mělník - ČVUT Praha 3:0 (16,21,20)
24 14.10. 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 3:0 (12,22,21)
25 14.10. 10:00 Žižkov B - Třebín 3:0 (12,17,16)
 6. kolo
26 14.10. 14:00 Příbram - Litvínov 3:0 (15,20,21)
27 14.10. 14:00 Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:1 (-18,18,16,22)
28 14.10. 14:00 Mělník - ČVUT Praha 3:0 (23,12,24)
29 14.10. 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 3:0 (21,18,18)
30 14.10. 14:00 Žižkov B - Třebín 3:1 (-23,18,17,16)
 7. kolo
31 28.10. 11:00 Litvínov - Třebín
32 28.10. 10:00 Děčín - Žižkov B
33 28.10. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Chabařovice
34 28.10. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Mělník
35 28.10. 10:00 Příbram - Plzeň B
 8. kolo
36 28.10. 15:00 Litvínov - Třebín
37 28.10. 14:00 Děčín - Žižkov B
38 28.10. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Chabařovice
39 28.10. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Mělník
40 28.10. 14:00 Příbram - Plzeň B
 9. kolo
41 4.11. 10:00 Plzeň B - Litvínov
42 4.11. 10:00 Mělník - Příbram
43 4.11. 10:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
44 4.11. 10:00 Žižkov B - ČVUT Praha
45 4.11. 10:00 Třebín - Děčín
 10. kolo
46 4.11. 14:00 Plzeň B - Litvínov
47 4.11. 14:00 Mělník - Příbram
48 4.11. 14:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
49 4.11. 14:00 Žižkov B - ČVUT Praha
50 4.11. 14:00 Třebín - Děčín
 11. kolo
51 11.11. 10:00 Litvínov - Děčín
52 11.11. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Třebín
53 11.11. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Žižkov B
54 11.11. 10:00 Příbram - Chabařovice
55 11.11. 11:00 Plzeň B - Mělník
 12. kolo
56 11.11. 14:00 Litvínov - Děčín
57 11.11. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Třebín
58 11.11. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Žižkov B
59 11.11. 14:00 Příbram - Chabařovice
60 11.11. 15:00 Plzeň B - Mělník
 13. kolo
61 25.11. 10:00 Mělník - Litvínov
62 25.11. 09:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B
63 25.11. 10:00 Žižkov B - Příbram
64 25.11. 10:00 Třebín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
65 25.11. 09:00 Děčín - ČVUT Praha
 14. kolo
66 25.11. 14:00 Mělník - Litvínov
67 25.11. 13:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B
68 25.11. 14:00 Žižkov B - Příbram
69 25.11. 14:00 Třebín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
70 25.11. 13:00 Děčín - ČVUT Praha
 15. kolo
71 2.12. 10:00 Litvínov - ČVUT Praha
72 2.12. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Děčín
73 2.12. 10:00 Příbram - Třebín
74 2.12. 10:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B
75 2.12. 10:00 Mělník - Chabařovice
 16. kolo
76 2.12. 14:00 Litvínov - ČVUT Praha
77 2.12. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Děčín
78 2.12. 14:00 Příbram - Třebín
79 2.12. 14:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B
80 2.12. 14:00 Mělník - Chabařovice
 17. kolo
81 9.12. 09:00 Chabařovice - Litvínov
82 9.12. 10:00 Žižkov B - Mělník
83 9.12. 09:00 Třebín - Plzeň B
84 9.12. 09:00 Děčín - Příbram
85 9.12. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
 18. kolo
86 9.12. 13:00 Chabařovice - Litvínov
87 9.12. 14:00 Žižkov B - Mělník
88 9.12. 12:30 Třebín - Plzeň B
89 9.12. 13:00 Děčín - Příbram
90 9.12. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
 19. kolo
91 13.1. 10:00 Litvínov - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
92 13.1. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Příbram
93 13.1. 10:00 Děčín - Plzeň B
94 13.1. 10:00 Třebín - Mělník
95 13.1. 09:30 Žižkov B - Chabařovice
 20. kolo
96 13.1. 14:00 Litvínov - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
97 13.1. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Příbram
98 13.1. 14:00 Děčín - Plzeň B
99 13.1. 14:00 Třebín - Mělník
100 13.1. 14:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice
 21. kolo
101 20.1. 10:00 Žižkov B - Litvínov
102 20.1. 10:00 Chabařovice - Třebín
103 20.1. 10:00 Mělník - Děčín
104 20.1. 10:00 Plzeň B - ČVUT Praha
105 20.1. 10:00 Příbram - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
 22. kolo
106 20.1. 14:00 Žižkov B - Litvínov
107 20.1. 14:00 Chabařovice - Třebín
108 20.1. 14:00 Mělník - Děčín
109 20.1. 14:00 Plzeň B - ČVUT Praha
110 20.1. 14:00 Příbram - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
 23. kolo
111 27.1. 10:00 Litvínov - Příbram
112 27.1. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Plzeň B
113 27.1. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Mělník
114 27.1. 09:00 Děčín - Chabařovice
115 27.1. 10:00 Třebín - Žižkov B
 24. kolo
116 27.1. 14:00 Litvínov - Příbram
117 27.1. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Plzeň B
118 27.1. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Mělník
119 27.1. 13:00 Děčín - Chabařovice
120 27.1. 14:00 Třebín - Žižkov B
 25. kolo
121 10.2. 10:00 Třebín - Litvínov
122 10.2. 10:00 Žižkov B - Děčín
123 10.2. 10:00 Chabařovice - ČVUT Praha
124 10.2. 10:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
125 10.2. 10:00 Plzeň B - Příbram
 26. kolo
126 10.2. 14:00 Třebín - Litvínov
127 10.2. 14:00 Žižkov B - Děčín
128 10.2. 14:00 Chabařovice - ČVUT Praha
129 10.2. 14:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
130 10.2. 14:00 Plzeň B - Příbram
 27. kolo
131 17.2. 10:00 Litvínov - Plzeň B
132 17.2. 10:00 Příbram - Mělník
133 17.2. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Chabařovice
134 17.2. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Žižkov B
135 17.2. 11:00 Děčín - Třebín
 28. kolo
136 17.2. 14:00 Litvínov - Plzeň B
137 17.2. 14:00 Příbram - Mělník
138 17.2. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Chabařovice
139 17.2. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Žižkov B
140 17.2. 15:00 Děčín - Třebín
 29. kolo
141 24.2. 10:00 Děčín - Litvínov
142 24.2. 10:00 Třebín - ČVUT Praha
143 24.2. 10:00 Žižkov B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
144 24.2. 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram
145 24.2. 10:00 Mělník - Plzeň B
 30. kolo
146 24.2. 14:00 Děčín - Litvínov
147 24.2. 14:00 Třebín - ČVUT Praha
148 24.2. 14:00 Žižkov B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
149 24.2. 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram
150 24.2. 14:00 Mělník - Plzeň B
 31. kolo
151 10.3. 10:00 Litvínov - Mělník
152 10.3. 10:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice
153 10.3. 10:00 Příbram - Žižkov B
154 10.3. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Třebín
155 10.3. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Děčín
 32. kolo
156 10.3. 14:00 Litvínov - Mělník
157 10.3. 14:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice
158 10.3. 14:00 Příbram - Žižkov B
159 10.3. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Třebín
160 10.3. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Děčín
 33. kolo
161 17.3. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Litvínov
162 17.3. 10:00 Děčín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
163 17.3. 10:00 Třebín - Příbram
164 17.3. 10:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B
165 17.3. 10:00 Chabařovice - Mělník
 34. kolo
166 17.3. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Litvínov
167 17.3. 14:00 Děčín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
168 17.3. 14:00 Třebín - Příbram
169 17.3. 14:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B
170 17.3. 14:00 Chabařovice - Mělník
 35. kolo
171 24.3. 10:00 Litvínov - Chabařovice
172 24.3. 10:00 Mělník - Žižkov B
173 24.3. 10:00 Plzeň B - Třebín
174 24.3. 10:00 Příbram - Děčín
175 24.3. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - ČVUT Praha
 36. kolo
176 24.3. 14:00 Litvínov - Chabařovice
177 24.3. 14:00 Mělník - Žižkov B
178 24.3. 14:00 Plzeň B - Třebín
179 24.3. 14:00 Příbram - Děčín
180 24.3. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - ČVUT Praha
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: chab@cvf.cz