2-Z-A

2. liga ženy - skupina A
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.VK Slovan Chabařovice28235076:272398:204168
2.Volejbal Plzeň B28226072:292382:195865
3.TJ EMĚ Mělník28226073:312394:199365
4.TJ Baník Příbram281711061:432338:217853
5.VSK Spartak Děčín - Rumburk281513055:492227:225746
6.VSK ČVUT Praha281513056:482306:222845
7.TJ Sokol Žižkov I B281216045:592210:224334
8.SK 15. ZŠ v Plzni28820033:692047:229624
9.SK Třebín28523023:721795:228215
10.VK Chemopetrol Litvínov28127015:821710:23315
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 30.9. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Litvínov 3:1 (15,11,-21,12)
2 30.9. 10:00 Příbram - ČVUT Praha 2:3 (-22,13,-21,13,-12)
3 30.9. 10:00 Plzeň B - Děčín 3:0 (17,17,15)
4 30.9. 10:00 Mělník - Třebín 0:3 (-21,-23,-24)
5 30.9. 10:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B 3:0 (21,21,20)
 2. kolo
6 30.9. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Litvínov 3:1 (12,-20,17,18)
7 30.9. 14:00 Příbram - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (12,19,-20,23)
8 30.9. 14:00 Plzeň B - Děčín 3:0 (29,20,15)
9 30.9. 14:00 Mělník - Třebín 3:1 (21,-21,6,21)
10 30.9. 14:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B 3:1 (-19,12,16,19)
 3. kolo
11 7.10. 10:00 Litvínov - Žižkov B 1:3 (-20,-23,23,-11)
12 7.10. 11:00 Třebín - Chabařovice 1:3 (-17,-11,19,-17)
13 7.10. 09:00 Děčín - Mělník 3:2 (-19,-15,23,24,7)
14 7.10. 09:00 ČVUT Praha - Plzeň B 1:3 (-30,-23,20,-18)
15 7.10. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Příbram 0:3 (-14,-15,-21)
 4. kolo
16 7.10. 14:00 Litvínov - Žižkov B 1:3 (-13,19,-10,-15)
17 7.10. 14:30 Třebín - Chabařovice 0:3 (-18,-18,-15)
18 7.10. 13:00 Děčín - Mělník 2:3 (-12,23,-21,18,-8)
19 7.10. 12:00 ČVUT Praha - Plzeň B 2:3 (-13,23,23,-14,-14)
20 7.10. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Příbram 1:3 (21,-20,-12,-11)
 5. kolo
21 14.10. 10:00 Příbram - Litvínov 3:0 (19,21,13)
22 14.10. 10:00 Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:2 (-21,21,-17,19,10)
23 14.10. 10:00 Mělník - ČVUT Praha 3:0 (16,21,20)
24 14.10. 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 3:0 (12,22,21)
25 14.10. 10:00 Žižkov B - Třebín 3:0 (12,17,16)
 6. kolo
26 14.10. 14:00 Příbram - Litvínov 3:0 (15,20,21)
27 14.10. 14:00 Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:1 (-18,18,16,22)
28 14.10. 14:00 Mělník - ČVUT Praha 3:0 (23,12,24)
29 14.10. 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 3:0 (21,18,18)
30 14.10. 14:00 Žižkov B - Třebín 3:1 (-23,18,17,16)
 7. kolo
31 28.10. 11:00 Litvínov - Třebín 1:3 (-22,-23,25,-17)
32 28.10. 10:00 Děčín - Žižkov B 2:3 (-19,23,21,-27,-10)
33 28.10. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Chabařovice 1:3 (14,-19,-9,-17)
34 28.10. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Mělník 1:3 (-19,10,-27,-21)
35 28.10. 10:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 2:3 (21,-13,-14,23,-9)
 8. kolo
36 28.10. 15:00 Litvínov - Třebín 2:3 (-23,-22,16,20,-11)
37 28.10. 14:00 Děčín - Žižkov B 2:3 (-19,17,-19,23,-15)
38 28.10. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Chabařovice 3:2 (-21,-22,19,21,11)
39 28.10. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Mělník 3:2 (17,18,-16,-25,18)
40 28.10. 14:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 1:3 (20,-22,-21,-20)
 9. kolo
41 4.11. 10:00 Plzeň B - Litvínov 3:0 (10,20,13)
42 4.11. 10:00 Mělník - Příbram 3:0 (15,18,22)
43 4.11. 10:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (12,14,21)
44 4.11. 10:00 Žižkov B - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-14,-20,-18)
45 4.11. 10:00 Třebín - Děčín 1:3 (23,-17,-14,-15)
 10. kolo
46 4.11. 14:00 Plzeň B - Litvínov 3:0 (15,10,20)
47 4.11. 14:00 Mělník - Příbram 3:0 (21,13,23)
48 4.11. 14:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (22,21,13)
49 4.11. 14:00 Žižkov B - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (9,-22,-18,-15)
50 4.11. 14:00 Třebín - Děčín 0:3 (-17,-13,-23)
 11. kolo
51 11.11. 10:00 Litvínov - Děčín 0:3 (-14,-23,-14)
52 11.11. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Třebín 3:0 (10,28,21)
53 11.11. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Žižkov B 3:1 (19,-25,24,20)
54 11.11. 10:00 Příbram - Chabařovice 3:1 (23,-19,21,22)
55 11.11. 11:00 Plzeň B - Mělník 1:3 (17,-23,-16,-22)
 12. kolo
56 11.11. 14:00 Litvínov - Děčín 1:3 (20,-10,-14,-22)
57 11.11. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Třebín 3:0 (23,19,10)
58 11.11. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Žižkov B 1:3 (-19,-16,22,-13)
59 11.11. 14:00 Příbram - Chabařovice 3:1 (20,22,-14,20)
60 11.11. 15:00 Plzeň B - Mělník 0:3 (-26,-18,-17)
 13. kolo
61 25.11. 10:00 Mělník - Litvínov 3:0 (13,19,20)
62 25.11. 09:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B 3:2 (-15,18,17,-22,15)
63 25.11. 10:00 Žižkov B - Příbram 3:2 (-18,19,-25,21,10)
64 25.11. 10:00 Třebín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 2:3 (-21,-23,24,23,-11)
65 25.11. 10:00 Děčín - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (14,-21,22,24)
 14. kolo
66 25.11. 14:00 Mělník - Litvínov 3:0 (13,15,14)
67 25.11. 13:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B 3:0 (23,23,21)
68 25.11. 14:00 Žižkov B - Příbram 0:3 (-21,-23,-23)
69 25.11. 14:00 Třebín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (20,21,16)
70 25.11. 14:00 Děčín - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (-10,21,17,20)
 15. kolo
71 2.12. 10:00 Litvínov - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-16,-21,-6)
72 2.12. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Děčín 3:1 (21,15,-17,15)
73 2.12. 10:00 Příbram - Třebín 3:0 (21,17,19)
74 2.12. 10:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B 3:1 (-22,26,29,11)
75 2.12. 10:00 Mělník - Chabařovice 3:2 (-23,24,-18,15,6)
 16. kolo
76 2.12. 14:00 Litvínov - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-20,-17,-17)
77 2.12. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Děčín 0:3 (-21,-22,-18)
78 2.12. 14:00 Příbram - Třebín 3:0 (13,20,10)
79 2.12. 14:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B 3:0 (16,20,10)
80 2.12. 14:00 Mělník - Chabařovice 2:3 (-24,23,13,-15,-10)
 17. kolo
81 9.12. 09:00 Chabařovice - Litvínov 3:0 (20,16,21)
82 9.12. 10:00 Žižkov B - Mělník 2:3 (-17,23,-19,21,-11)
83 9.12. 09:00 Třebín - Plzeň B 0:3 (-21,-16,-13)
84 9.12. 10:00 Děčín - Příbram 1:3 (-19,22,-23,-17)
85 9.12. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (19,19,11)
 18. kolo
86 9.12. 13:00 Chabařovice - Litvínov 3:0 (14,22,14)
87 9.12. 14:00 Žižkov B - Mělník 0:3 (-17,-13,-14)
88 9.12. 12:30 Třebín - Plzeň B 0:3 (-16,-4,-18)
89 9.12. 14:00 Děčín - Příbram 0:3 (-20,-15,-18)
90 9.12. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (21,21,17)
 19. kolo
91 13.1. 10:00 Litvínov - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 0:3 (-24,-14,-16)
92 13.1. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Příbram 3:1 (19,-16,17,23)
93 13.1. 10:00 Děčín - Plzeň B 3:2 (24,-21,22,-18,11)
94 13.1. 10:00 Třebín - Mělník 0:3 (-11,-15,-19)
95 13.1. 09:30 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 0:3 (-14,-9,-22)
 20. kolo
96 13.1. 14:00 Litvínov - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 1:3 (-19,-13,20,-9)
97 13.1. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Příbram 3:1 (24,-31,21,18)
98 13.1. 14:00 Děčín - Plzeň B 1:3 (-21,-7,22,-20)
99 13.1. 14:00 Třebín - Mělník 0:3 (-13,-12,-11)
100 13.1. 14:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 1:3 (-11,-18,23,-21)
 21. kolo
101 20.1. 10:00 Žižkov B - Litvínov 3:0 (13,9,18)
102 20.1. 11:00 Chabařovice - Třebín 3:0 (15,19,24)
103 20.1. 10:00 Mělník - Děčín 3:1 (11,18,-20,14)
104 21.1. 10:00 Plzeň B - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (-21,22,-22,-18)
105 20.1. 10:00 Příbram - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (20,23,19)
 22. kolo
106 20.1. 14:00 Žižkov B - Litvínov 3:0 (7,17,21)
107 20.1. 14:30 Chabařovice - Třebín 3:0 (27,14,10)
108 20.1. 14:00 Mělník - Děčín 0:3 (-23,-20,-23)
109 21.1. 14:00 Plzeň B - ČVUT Praha 3:0 (25,21,19)
110 20.1. 14:00 Příbram - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:1 (-27,15,20,14)
 23. kolo
111 27.1. 10:00 Litvínov - Příbram 1:3 (-11,-13,17,-21)
112 27.1. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Plzeň B 0:3 (-14,-12,-14)
113 27.1. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Mělník 2:3 (14,-20,18,-14,-11)
114 27.1. 10:00 Děčín - Chabařovice 3:1 (-22,16,21,21)
115 27.1. 10:00 Třebín - Žižkov B 1:3 (27,-22,-23,-13)
 24. kolo
116 27.1. 14:00 Litvínov - Příbram 2:3 (21,-17,22,-20,-10)
117 27.1. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Plzeň B 0:3 (-17,-20,-13)
118 27.1. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Mělník 0:3 (-20,-21,-21)
119 27.1. 14:00 Děčín - Chabařovice 0:3 (-20,-18,-15)
120 27.1. 14:00 Třebín - Žižkov B 0:3 (-16,-16,-15)
 25. kolo
121 10.2. 10:00 Třebín - Litvínov 3:0 (17,19,22)
122 10.2. 10:00 Žižkov B - Děčín 0:3 (-11,-23,-22)
123 10.2. 10:00 Chabařovice - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (21,-17,22,24)
124 10.2. 10:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (11,9,12)
125 10.2. 10:00 Plzeň B - Příbram 3:0 (18,21,21)
 26. kolo
126 10.2. 14:00 Třebín - Litvínov 1:3 (-23,-18,19,-15)
127 10.2. 14:00 Žižkov B - Děčín 1:3 (18,-17,-19,-23)
128 10.2. 14:00 Chabařovice - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (24,21,-24,26)
129 10.2. 14:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (19,12,21)
130 10.2. 14:00 Plzeň B - Příbram 3:0 (19,19,16)
 27. kolo
131 17.2. 10:00 Litvínov - Plzeň B 0:3 (-19,-13,-20)
132 17.2. 10:00 Příbram - Mělník 3:1 (19,21,-18,21)
133 17.2. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Chabařovice 2:3 (-23,-22,24,20,-12)
134 17.2. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Žižkov B 3:1 (20,-17,18,19)
135 17.2. 11:00 Děčín - Třebín 3:0 (23,20,18)
 28. kolo
136 17.2. 14:00 Litvínov - Plzeň B 0:3 (-17,-13,-15)
137 17.2. 14:00 Příbram - Mělník 1:3 (-22,21,-22,-16)
138 17.2. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Chabařovice 0:3 (-15,-19,-20)
139 17.2. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Žižkov B 3:0 (18,20,12)
140 17.2. 15:00 Děčín - Třebín 3:0 (20,20,18)
 29. kolo
141 24.2. 10:00 Děčín - Litvínov
142 24.2. 10:00 Třebín - ČVUT Praha
143 24.2. 10:00 Žižkov B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
144 24.2. 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram
145 24.2. 10:00 Mělník - Plzeň B
 30. kolo
146 24.2. 14:00 Děčín - Litvínov
147 24.2. 14:00 Třebín - ČVUT Praha
148 24.2. 14:00 Žižkov B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
149 24.2. 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram
150 24.2. 14:00 Mělník - Plzeň B
 31. kolo
151 10.3. 10:00 Litvínov - Mělník
152 10.3. 11:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice
153 10.3. 10:00 Příbram - Žižkov B
154 10.3. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Třebín
155 10.3. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Děčín
 32. kolo
156 10.3. 14:00 Litvínov - Mělník
157 10.3. 15:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice
158 10.3. 14:00 Příbram - Žižkov B
159 10.3. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Třebín
160 10.3. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Děčín
 33. kolo
161 17.3. 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Litvínov
162 17.3. 10:00 Děčín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
163 17.3. 10:00 Třebín - Příbram
164 17.3. 10:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B
165 17.3. 10:00 Chabařovice - Mělník
 34. kolo
166 17.3. 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Litvínov
167 17.3. 14:00 Děčín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň
168 17.3. 14:00 Třebín - Příbram
169 17.3. 14:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B
170 17.3. 14:00 Chabařovice - Mělník
 35. kolo
171 24.3. 10:00 Litvínov - Chabařovice
172 24.3. 10:00 Mělník - Žižkov B
173 24.3. 10:00 Plzeň B - Třebín
174 24.3. 11:00 Příbram - Děčín
175 24.3. 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - ČVUT Praha
 36. kolo
176 24.3. 14:00 Litvínov - Chabařovice
177 24.3. 14:00 Mělník - Žižkov B
178 24.3. 14:00 Plzeň B - Třebín
179 24.3. 15:00 Příbram - Děčín
180 24.3. 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - ČVUT Praha
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: chab@cvf.cz