2. liga muži - skupina A
Tabulka | U | V | P | K | S | M | B |
1. | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 32 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 78:35 | 2603:2310 | 69 |
2. | Volejbal Domažlice | 32 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 76:40 | 2686:2400 | 69 |
3. | TJ Praga | 32 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 73:53 | 2880:2710 | 61 |
4. | ČEZ Karlovarsko B | 32 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 71:48 | 2726:2528 | 60 |
5. | Kladno volejbal cz B | 32 | 15 | 17 | 0 | 52:66 | 2502:2626 | 42 |
6. | TJ Netolice 1892 | 32 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 49:71 | 2525:2688 | 36 |
7. | Volejbal Modřany | 32 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 50:71 | 2532:2752 | 36 |
8. | VK Trox Příbram B | 32 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 49:74 | 2624:2786 | 33 |
9. | SK Prosek | 32 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 39:79 | 2427:2705 | 26 |
Rozpis zápasů
| 1. kolo |
1 |
7.10. 10:00 |
|
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
2 |
7.10. 09:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Česká Lípa |
3:1 (-20,19,16,23) |
3 |
7.10. 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Modřany |
0:3 (-23,-25,-18) |
4 |
7.10. 09:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Netolice |
3:0 (20,18,18) |
5 |
7.10. 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Příbram B |
3:1 (-20,17,12,17) |
| 2. kolo |
6 |
7.10. 14:00 |
|
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
7 |
7.10. 14:30 |
Kladno B |
- |
Česká Lípa |
3:1 (23,16,-21,20) |
8 |
7.10. 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Modřany |
1:3 (-18,17,-25,-19) |
9 |
7.10. 13:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Netolice |
3:2 (-17,21,15,-25,10) |
10 |
7.10. 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Příbram B |
3:1 (-17,15,23,19) |
| 3. kolo |
11 |
14.10. 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Příbram B |
3:0 (18,21,20) |
12 |
14.10. 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Praga |
1:3 (22,-19,-20,-18) |
13 |
3.2. 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Domažlice |
1:3 (15,-13,-20,-15) |
14 |
14.10. 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Prosek |
3:0 (14,15,16) |
15 |
14.10. 10:00 |
|
- |
Kladno B |
|
| 4. kolo |
16 |
14.10. 13:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Příbram B |
3:1 (-22,16,17,15) |
17 |
14.10. 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Praga |
0:3 (-26,-19,-19) |
18 |
3.2. 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Domažlice |
0:3 (-17,-20,-24) |
19 |
14.10. 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Prosek |
3:0 (16,19,13) |
20 |
14.10. 14:00 |
|
- |
Kladno B |
|
| 5. kolo |
21 |
21.10. 09:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
3:0 (19,21,16) |
22 |
21.10. 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
|
|
23 |
21.10. 09:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Česká Lípa |
3:2 (15,-17,-19,16,11) |
24 |
21.10. 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Modřany |
3:0 (15,11,29) |
25 |
21.10. 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Netolice |
3:1 (-21,15,22,14) |
| 6. kolo |
26 |
21.10. 12:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
1:3 (-18,-19,19,-23) |
27 |
21.10. 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
|
|
28 |
21.10. 13:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Česká Lípa |
3:0 (23,21,20) |
29 |
21.10. 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Modřany |
3:0 (14,18,18) |
30 |
21.10. 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Netolice |
0:3 (-22,-26,-18) |
| 7. kolo |
31 |
4.11. 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Netolice |
1:3 (19,-17,-23,-23) |
32 |
4.11. 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Příbram B |
2:3 (19,22,-21,-18,-12) |
33 |
4.11. 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Praga |
3:2 (-22,-23,14,24,9) |
34 |
4.11. 10:00 |
|
- |
Domažlice |
|
35 |
4.11. 10:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Prosek |
2:3 (20,-19,-21,18,-12) |
| 8. kolo |
36 |
4.11. 13:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Netolice |
3:0 (23,21,15) |
37 |
4.11. 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Příbram B |
3:0 (17,20,15) |
38 |
4.11. 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Praga |
3:1 (-22,19,19,23) |
39 |
4.11. 14:00 |
|
- |
Domažlice |
|
40 |
4.11. 14:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Prosek |
3:0 (26,21,18) |
| 9. kolo |
41 |
11.11. 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
1:3 (-17,-19,21,-24) |
42 |
11.11. 09:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Kladno B |
3:0 (24,13,19) |
43 |
11.11. 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
|
|
44 |
11.11. 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Česká Lípa |
0:3 (-15,-25,-18) |
45 |
11.11. 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Modřany |
3:2 (22,21,-22,-20,4) |
| 10. kolo |
46 |
11.11. 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
3:2 (24,-24,15,-21,10) |
47 |
11.11. 13:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Kladno B |
2:3 (-23,17,-14,21,-13) |
48 |
11.11. 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
|
|
49 |
11.11. 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Česká Lípa |
0:3 (-18,-18,-18) |
50 |
11.11. 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Modřany |
0:3 (-22,-21,-22) |
| 11. kolo |
51 |
18.11. 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Modřany |
3:0 (17,16,23) |
52 |
18.11. 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Česká Lípa |
0:3 (-17,-14,-16) |
53 |
18.11. 10:00 |
|
- |
Příbram B |
|
54 |
18.11. 10:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Praga |
0:3 (-21,-8,-14) |
55 |
25.11. 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Domažlice |
0:3 (-13,-16,-25) |
| 12. kolo |
56 |
18.11. 14:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Modřany |
3:2 (-33,21,17,-21,10) |
57 |
18.11. 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Česká Lípa |
0:3 (-16,-23,-16) |
58 |
18.11. 14:00 |
|
- |
Příbram B |
|
59 |
18.11. 14:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Praga |
1:3 (24,-19,-17,-23) |
60 |
25.11. 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Domažlice |
1:3 (-18,16,-19,-14) |
| 13. kolo |
61 |
2.12. 09:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
3:0 (24,20,21) |
62 |
2.12. 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Prosek |
2:3 (-30,-23,29,19,-11) |
63 |
2.12. 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Kladno B |
0:3 (-22,-24,-15) |
64 |
2.12. 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
|
|
65 |
2.12. 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Česká Lípa |
2:3 (-21,22,22,-24,-9) |
| 14. kolo |
66 |
2.12. 13:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
2:3 (-23,-21,19,23,-10) |
67 |
2.12. 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Prosek |
3:2 (-20,19,-20,15,8) |
68 |
2.12. 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Kladno B |
3:2 (-19,-23,27,24,11) |
69 |
2.12. 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
|
|
70 |
2.12. 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Česká Lípa |
1:3 (19,-18,-16,-17) |
| 15. kolo |
71 |
9.12. 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Česká Lípa |
3:0 (23,18,23) |
72 |
9.12. 10:00 |
|
- |
Modřany |
|
73 |
9.12. 10:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Netolice |
3:2 (10,-21,-22,21,9) |
74 |
9.12. 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Příbram B |
2:3 (-18,21,-24,15,-13) |
75 |
9.12. 11:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Praga |
3:1 (20,19,-23,22) |
| 16. kolo |
76 |
9.12. 13:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Česká Lípa |
3:2 (14,-22,17,-19,13) |
77 |
9.12. 14:00 |
|
- |
Modřany |
|
78 |
9.12. 14:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Netolice |
3:2 (20,-21,-19,22,12) |
79 |
9.12. 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Příbram B |
3:0 (21,24,18) |
80 |
9.12. 15:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Praga |
3:1 (22,-29,19,15) |
| 17. kolo |
81 |
16.12. 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
0:3 (-23,-23,-23) |
82 |
16.12. 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Domažlice |
3:0 (17,22,20) |
83 |
16.12. 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Prosek |
3:0 (21,20,11) |
84 |
16.12. 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Kladno B |
3:0 (18,8,15) |
85 |
16.12. 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
|
|
| 18. kolo |
86 |
16.12. 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
3:0 (22,20,12) |
87 |
16.12. 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Domažlice |
1:3 (-20,-16,17,-20) |
88 |
16.12. 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Prosek |
1:3 (-18,-17,18,-23) |
89 |
16.12. 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Kladno B |
3:0 (25,17,24) |
90 |
16.12. 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
|
|
| 19. kolo |
91 |
13.1. 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
|
|
92 |
13.1. 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Kladno B |
3:0 (16,19,15) |
93 |
13.1. 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Prosek |
3:0 (21,23,19) |
94 |
13.1. 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Domažlice |
3:1 (22,-21,16,20) |
95 |
13.1. 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Praga |
2:3 (-19,12,22,-23,-11) |
| 20. kolo |
96 |
13.1. 14:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
|
|
97 |
13.1. 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Kladno B |
3:1 (17,17,-17,24) |
98 |
13.1. 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Prosek |
3:1 (25,-19,19,22) |
99 |
13.1. 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Domažlice |
0:3 (-18,-18,-19) |
100 |
13.1. 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Praga |
1:3 (25,-20,-16,-23) |
| 21. kolo |
101 |
20.1. 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
1:3 (-16,-24,21,-21) |
102 |
20.1. 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Netolice |
3:0 (19,17,14) |
103 |
20.1. 11:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Modřany |
3:1 (20,-22,9,17) |
104 |
20.1. 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Česká Lípa |
3:1 (-22,21,22,15) |
105 |
20.1. 10:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
|
|
| 22. kolo |
106 |
20.1. 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
2:3 (-23,-18,24,23,-11) |
107 |
20.1. 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Netolice |
3:1 (24,16,-22,23) |
108 |
20.1. 15:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Modřany |
3:0 (28,20,16) |
109 |
20.1. 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Česká Lípa |
1:3 (-18,21,-18,-18) |
110 |
20.1. 14:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
|
|
| 23. kolo |
111 |
27.1. 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Kladno B |
1:3 (-22,-23,16,-21) |
112 |
27.1. 10:00 |
|
- |
Prosek |
|
113 |
27.1. 09:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Domažlice |
3:0 (18,24,15) |
114 |
27.1. 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Praga |
1:3 (-21,-18,21,-19) |
115 |
27.1. 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Příbram B |
3:2 (-19,20,23,-23,14) |
| 24. kolo |
116 |
27.1. 13:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Kladno B |
3:0 (20,12,13) |
117 |
27.1. 14:00 |
|
- |
Prosek |
|
118 |
27.1. 13:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Domažlice |
3:0 (18,21,21) |
119 |
27.1. 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Praga |
2:3 (22,-19,-19,23,-13) |
120 |
27.1. 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Příbram B |
1:3 (-23,23,-20,-14) |
| 25. kolo |
121 |
10.2. 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
3:2 (24,-22,24,-15,15) |
122 |
10.2. 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Modřany |
3:2 (-20,-26,15,18,13) |
123 |
10.2. 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Česká Lípa |
0:3 (-22,-24,-22) |
124 |
10.2. 10:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
|
|
125 |
10.2. 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Kladno B |
2:3 (-21,19,-17,18,-4) |
| 26. kolo |
126 |
10.2. 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
0:3 (-19,-22,-17) |
127 |
10.2. 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Modřany |
3:1 (-23,20,18,20) |
128 |
10.2. 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Česká Lípa |
3:1 (19,-21,16,14) |
129 |
10.2. 14:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
|
|
130 |
10.2. 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Kladno B |
3:0 (21,17,22) |
| 27. kolo |
131 |
17.2. 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Prosek |
3:0 (24,18,17) |
132 |
17.2. 10:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Domažlice |
0:3 (-21,-14,-11) |
133 |
17.2. 10:00 |
|
- |
Praga |
|
134 |
17.2. 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Příbram B |
3:0 (21,23,20) |
135 |
17.2. 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Netolice |
2:3 (-17,14,-12,16,-14) |
| 28. kolo |
136 |
17.2. 14:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Prosek |
3:0 (20,12,12) |
137 |
17.2. 14:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Domažlice |
0:3 (-17,-21,-23) |
138 |
17.2. 14:00 |
|
- |
Praga |
|
139 |
17.2. 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Příbram B |
3:0 (21,23,24) |
140 |
17.2. 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Netolice |
3:2 (25,-21,23,-22,11) |
| 29. kolo |
141 |
24.2. 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
0:3 (-21,-20,-22) |
142 |
24.2. 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Netolice |
1:3 (20,-21,-15,-23) |
143 |
24.2. 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
|
|
144 |
24.2. 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Kladno B |
0:3 (-29,-21,-20) |
145 |
24.2. 11:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Prosek |
3:0 (16,16,15) |
| 30. kolo |
146 |
24.2. 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
3:1 (-20,22,22,25) |
147 |
24.2. 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Netolice |
3:0 (19,19,20) |
148 |
24.2. 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
|
|
149 |
24.2. 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Kladno B |
1:3 (-16,23,-28,-16) |
150 |
24.2. 15:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Prosek |
3:0 (17,19,15) |
| 31. kolo |
151 |
9.3. 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Domažlice |
3:1 (18,18,-23,19) |
152 |
9.3. 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Praga |
3:2 (-22,15,15,-22,9) |
153 |
9.3. 11:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Příbram B |
3:2 (-17,-23,23,17,8) |
154 |
9.3. 10:00 |
|
- |
Netolice |
|
155 |
9.3. 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Modřany |
3:0 (22,21,12) |
| 32. kolo |
156 |
9.3. 14:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Domažlice |
3:0 (20,23,24) |
157 |
9.3. 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Praga |
1:3 (-19,23,-20,-22) |
158 |
9.3. 15:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Příbram B |
0:3 (-22,-26,-23) |
159 |
9.3. 14:00 |
|
- |
Netolice |
|
160 |
9.3. 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Modřany |
3:0 (16,13,19) |
| 33. kolo |
161 |
16.3. 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
3:0 (18,14,21) |
162 |
16.3. 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
|
|
163 |
16.3. 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Kladno B |
3:0 (23,18,20) |
164 |
16.3. 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Prosek |
3:0 (23,20,19) |
165 |
16.3. 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Domažlice |
3:1 (-19,25,19,22) |
| 34. kolo |
166 |
16.3. 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
3:0 (22,20,19) |
167 |
16.3. 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
|
|
168 |
16.3. 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Kladno B |
3:0 (16,20,9) |
169 |
16.3. 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Prosek |
3:0 (17,21,22) |
170 |
16.3. 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Domažlice |
1:3 (-23,-31,16,-12) |
| 35. kolo |
171 |
23.3. 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Praga |
1:3 (-24,-19,24,-18) |
172 |
23.3. 09:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Příbram B |
3:1 (21,19,-23,18) |
173 |
23.3. 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Netolice |
0:3 (-23,-12,-21) |
174 |
23.3. 11:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Modřany |
3:1 (23,-22,22,13) |
175 |
23.3. 10:00 |
|
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
| 36. kolo |
176 |
23.3. 14:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Praga |
3:2 (-23,-22,16,17,9) |
177 |
23.3. 13:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Příbram B |
3:1 (19,19,-23,17) |
178 |
23.3. 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Netolice |
3:0 (22,26,18) |
179 |
23.3. 15:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Modřany |
3:0 (18,17,21) |
180 |
23.3. 14:00 |
|
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz