1-Z-I

1. liga ženy - 2. část soutěže - skupina o 1. - 6. místo
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Sokol Dobřichovice20173056:261856:166047
2.VK Madeta České Budějovice20146046:341773:165339
3.TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň201010042:361692:158633
4.TJ Tatran Střešovice20812035:411635:168027
5.SK Hlincovka20614033:471645:176422
6.VK Hronov20515025:531554:181212
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 1.2. 18:00 Plzeň - Střešovice 1:3 (-18,-17,9,-22)
2 2.2. 17:00 VK Č. Budějovice - Hronov 3:0 (19,16,25)
3 1.2. 19:00 Hlincovka - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-19,-16,-28)
 2. kolo
4 2.2. 10:00 Plzeň - Střešovice 3:0 (23,23,16)
5 3.2. 10:00 VK Č. Budějovice - Hronov 3:1 (20,-19,19,12)
6 2.2. 09:00 Hlincovka - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-16,13,-30,-23)
 3. kolo
7 8.2. 19:00 Hronov - Plzeň 1:3 (21,-9,-17,-16)
8 8.2. 20:00 Dobřichovice - VK Č. Budějovice 3:0 (23,22,18)
9 8.2. 18:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka 3:0 (16,20,21)
 4. kolo
10 9.2. 12:00 Hronov - Plzeň 0:3 (-21,-13,-21)
11 9.2. 11:00 Dobřichovice - VK Č. Budějovice 3:1 (-21,22,14,20)
12 9.2. 11:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka 3:0 (19,18,16)
 5. kolo
13 22.2. 18:30 Plzeň - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-16,19,-20,-15)
14 22.2. 18:30 VK Č. Budějovice - Střešovice 3:1 (-18,26,19,23)
15 22.2. 19:00 Hlincovka - Hronov 2:3 (-20,18,-23,20,-14)
 6. kolo
16 23.2. 10:00 Plzeň - Dobřichovice 3:2 (20,-19,-22,23,3)
17 23.2. 10:00 VK Č. Budějovice - Střešovice 3:1 (19,-22,21,23)
18 23.2. 09:00 Hlincovka - Hronov 3:1 (-24,21,22,23)
 7. kolo
19 1.3. 18:00 Střešovice - Plzeň 3:2 (-17,23,-14,22,7)
20 2.3. 18:00 Hronov - VK Č. Budějovice 1:3 (20,-16,-21,-20)
21 1.3. 19:00 Dobřichovice - Hlincovka 3:2 (-22,-23,30,14,5)
 8. kolo
22 2.3. 10:00 Střešovice - Plzeň 3:0 (23,21,20)
23 3.3. 10:00 Hronov - VK Č. Budějovice 1:3 (-24,21,-23,-15)
24 2.3. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Hlincovka 3:1 (-19,8,15,11)
 9. kolo
25 15.3. 19:00 Plzeň - Hronov 3:0 (18,24,11)
26 15.3. 18:30 VK Č. Budějovice - Dobřichovice 3:2 (-20,-18,11,20,6)
27 15.3. 19:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice 0:3 (-21,-11,-17)
 10. kolo
28 16.3. 10:00 Plzeň - Hronov 3:0 (16,20,18)
29 16.3. 12:00 VK Č. Budějovice - Dobřichovice 3:1 (14,-24,21,19)
30 16.3. 09:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice 3:2 (-24,-19,17,21,11)
 11. kolo
31 22.3. 19:00 Dobřichovice - Plzeň 3:2 (22,-21,-25,16,9)
32 22.3. 18:00 Střešovice - VK Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-17,-11,-20)
33 22.3. 19:00 Hronov - Hlincovka 3:2 (-12,21,-23,23,11)
 12. kolo
34 23.3. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Plzeň 3:2 (25,20,-17,-11,12)
35 23.3. 11:00 Střešovice - VK Č. Budějovice 1:3 (-13,25,-17,-20)
36 23.3. 11:00 Hronov - Hlincovka 3:2 (-22,16,26,-13,14)
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz