1-Z-A

1. část - skupina A
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Volejbal Plzeň651015:4461:38415
2.VK Hronov642014:8502:43313
3.TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N.431010:3302:2529
4.TJ Sokol Dobřichovice431011:5355:3259
5.TJ Sokol Žižkov I42208:8340:3386
6.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha61504:17421:5012
7.Volejbal Červený Kostelec60601:18324:4720
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 18.9. 18:30 Žižkov - Plzeň 0:3 (-21,-19,-18)
2 18.9. 18:00 Nusle - Hronov 1:3 (-18,16,-10,-19)
3 18.9. 18:00 Č. Kostelec - Jablonec n. N. 0:3 (-16,-15,-11)
 2. kolo
4 19.9. 10:00 Žižkov - Plzeň 3:0 (21,21,16)
5 19.9. 10:00 Nusle - Hronov 3:2 (22,26,-19,-22,6)
6 19.9. 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Jablonec n. N. 0:3 (-23,-17,-13)
 3. kolo
7 25.9. 19:00 Hronov - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (18,21,19)
8 25.9. 18:00 Plzeň - Nusle 3:0 (20,25,15)
9 25.9. 18:30 Dobřichovice - Žižkov 2:3 (-22,19,-17,15,-6)
 4. kolo
10 26.9. 09:00 Hronov - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (17,17,8)
11 26.9. 10:00 Plzeň - Nusle 3:0 (27,15,20)
12 26.9. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Žižkov 3:2 (22,23,-22,-23,13)
 5. kolo
13 2.10. 18:00 Nusle - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-14,-19,-22)
14 2.10. 18:00 Č. Kostelec - Plzeň 0:3 (-14,-19,-22)
15 2.10. 18:00 Jablonec n. N. - Hronov 3:0 (22,21,24)
 6. kolo
16 3.10. 10:00 Nusle - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-23,-21,-19)
17 3.10. 09:00 Č. Kostelec - Plzeň 1:3 (22,-11,-20,-18)
18 3.10. 10:00 Jablonec n. N. - Hronov 1:3 (-21,15,-13,-17)
 7. kolo
19 30.11. 00:00 Plzeň - Jablonec n. N.
20 30.11. 00:00 Dobřichovice - Č. Kostelec
21 30.11. 00:00 Žižkov - Nusle
 8. kolo
22 30.11. 00:00 Plzeň - Jablonec n. N.
23 30.11. 00:00 Dobřichovice - Č. Kostelec
24 30.11. 00:00 Žižkov - Nusle
 9. kolo
25 30.11. 00:00 Č. Kostelec - Žižkov
26 30.11. 00:00 Jablonec n. N. - Dobřichovice
27 30.11. 00:00 Hronov - Plzeň
 10. kolo
28 30.11. 00:00 Č. Kostelec - Žižkov
29 30.11. 00:00 Jablonec n. N. - Dobřichovice
30 30.11. 00:00 Hronov - Plzeň
 11. kolo
31 30.11. 00:00 Dobřichovice - Hronov
32 30.11. 00:00 Žižkov - Jablonec n. N.
33 30.11. 00:00 Nusle - Č. Kostelec
 12. kolo
34 30.11. 00:00 Dobřichovice - Hronov
35 30.11. 00:00 Žižkov - Jablonec n. N.
36 30.11. 00:00 Nusle - Č. Kostelec
 13. kolo
37 30.11. 00:00 Jablonec n. N. - Nusle
38 30.11. 00:00 Hronov - Žižkov
39 30.11. 00:00 Plzeň - Dobřichovice
 14. kolo
40 30.11. 00:00 Jablonec n. N. - Nusle
41 30.11. 00:00 Hronov - Žižkov
42 30.11. 00:00 Plzeň - Dobřichovice
 15. kolo
43 30.11. 00:00 Plzeň - Žižkov
44 30.11. 00:00 Hronov - Nusle
45 30.11. 00:00 Jablonec n. N. - Č. Kostelec
 16. kolo
46 30.11. 00:00 Plzeň - Žižkov
47 30.11. 00:00 Hronov - Nusle
48 30.11. 00:00 Jablonec n. N. - Č. Kostelec
 17. kolo
49 30.11. 00:00 Č. Kostelec - Hronov
50 30.11. 00:00 Nusle - Plzeň
51 30.11. 00:00 Žižkov - Dobřichovice
 18. kolo
52 30.11. 00:00 Č. Kostelec - Hronov
53 30.11. 00:00 Nusle - Plzeň
54 30.11. 00:00 Žižkov - Dobřichovice
 19. kolo
55 11.12. 18:30 Dobřichovice - Nusle
56 4.12. 18:00 Plzeň - Č. Kostelec
57 11.12. 19:00 Hronov - Jablonec n. N.
 20. kolo
58 12.12. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Nusle
59 5.12. 10:00 Plzeň - Č. Kostelec
60 12.12. 11:00 Hronov - Jablonec n. N.
 21. kolo
61 18.12. 18:00 Jablonec n. N. - Plzeň
62 18.12. 19:00 Č. Kostelec - Dobřichovice
63 18.12. 18:00 Nusle - Žižkov
 22. kolo
64 19.12. 10:00 Jablonec n. N. - Plzeň
65 19.12. 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Dobřichovice
66 19.12. 10:00 Nusle - Žižkov
 23. kolo
67 15.1. 18:30 Žižkov - Č. Kostelec
68 15.1. 18:30 Dobřichovice - Jablonec n. N.
69 15.1. 18:00 Plzeň - Hronov
 24. kolo
70 16.1. 10:00 Žižkov - Č. Kostelec
71 16.1. 11:00 Dobřichovice - Jablonec n. N.
72 16.1. 10:00 Plzeň - Hronov
 25. kolo
73 22.1. 19:00 Hronov - Dobřichovice
74 22.1. 18:00 Jablonec n. N. - Žižkov
75 22.1. 19:00 Č. Kostelec - Nusle
 26. kolo
76 23.1. 11:00 Hronov - Dobřichovice
77 23.1. 10:00 Jablonec n. N. - Žižkov
78 23.1. 12:00 Č. Kostelec - Nusle
 27. kolo
79 29.1. 18:00 Nusle - Jablonec n. N.
80 29.1. 18:30 Žižkov - Hronov
81 29.1. 18:30 Dobřichovice - Plzeň
 28. kolo
82 30.1. 10:00 Nusle - Jablonec n. N.
83 30.1. 10:00 Žižkov - Hronov
84 30.1. 10:00 Dobřichovice - Plzeň
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967