1-KKY-D

1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina D
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště12120036:4970:68336
2.TJ Sokol Brno I1284027:18993:88723
3.VK Pegas Znojmo1046017:22807:88614
4.TJ Nový Jičín1248020:27981:101513
5.VK UP Olomouc1046014:22678:78110
6.VK Beskydy Frýdlant nad Ostravicí12210011:32816:9936
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 22.9. 10:00 Znojmo - Frýdlant n. O. 3:1 (-21,21,21,23)
2 30.9. 10:00 Brno - Nový Jičín 3:1 (15,-16,16,20)
3 22.9. 10:00 U. Hradiště - Olomouc 3:0 (16,11,19)
 2. kolo
4 22.9. 14:00 Znojmo - Frýdlant n. O. 0:3 (-19,-17,-18)
5 30.9. 14:00 Brno - Nový Jičín 3:1 (23,15,-27,20)
6 22.9. 14:00 U. Hradiště - Olomouc 3:1 (-20,21,17,15)
 3. kolo
7 29.9. 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Olomouc 2:3 (-18,-19,24,16,-9)
8 29.9. 10:00 Nový Jičín - U. Hradiště 0:3 (-19,-15,-22)
9 29.9. 10:00 Znojmo - Brno 3:1 (-23,20,16,31)
 4. kolo
10 29.9. 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Olomouc 0:3 (-17,-20,-13)
11 29.9. 14:00 Nový Jičín - U. Hradiště 1:3 (12,-24,-18,-23)
12 29.9. 14:00 Znojmo - Brno 2:3 (-15,-21,23,24,-11)
 5. kolo
13 6.10. 09:00 Brno - Frýdlant n. O. 3:0 (14,21,12)
14 6.10. 10:00 U. Hradiště - Znojmo 3:0 (13,11,16)
15 6.10. 10:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín 3:2 (-18,12,18,-18,13)
 6. kolo
16 6.10. 13:00 Brno - Frýdlant n. O. 3:0 (14,14,10)
17 6.10. 14:00 U. Hradiště - Znojmo 3:0 (19,13,11)
18 6.10. 14:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín 3:0 (21,9,20)
 7. kolo
19 27.10. 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-18,-18,-22)
20 28.10. 10:00 Znojmo - Olomouc
21 27.10. 10:00 Brno - U. Hradiště 0:3 (-13,-23,-16)
 8. kolo
22 27.10. 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-22,-24,-6)
23 28.10. 14:00 Znojmo - Olomouc
24 27.10. 14:00 Brno - U. Hradiště 0:3 (-17,-14,-14)
 9. kolo
25 3.11. 10:00 U. Hradiště - Frýdlant n. O. 3:0 (20,14,14)
26 4.11. 10:00 Olomouc - Brno 0:3 (-20,-7,-15)
27 3.11. 10:00 Nový Jičín - Znojmo 3:1 (16,21,-18,14)
 10. kolo
28 3.11. 14:00 U. Hradiště - Frýdlant n. O. 3:1 (15,15,-16,18)
29 4.11. 14:00 Olomouc - Brno 0:3 (-12,-14,-18)
30 3.11. 14:00 Nový Jičín - Znojmo 1:3 (-18,23,-21,-22)
 11. kolo
31 11.11. 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Znojmo 1:3 (-18,-22,17,-12)
32 10.11. 10:00 Nový Jičín - Brno 2:3 (-11,23,22,-23,-13)
33 10.11. 10:00 Olomouc - U. Hradiště 1:3 (-21,-11,21,-11)
 12. kolo
34 11.11. 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Znojmo 3:2 (-20,20,18,-23,16)
35 10.11. 14:00 Nový Jičín - Brno 3:2 (-14,-23,19,12,8)
36 10.11. 14:00 Olomouc - U. Hradiště 0:3 (-21,-5,-18)
 13. kolo
37 2.12. 10:00 Olomouc - Frýdlant n. O.
38 1.12. 10:00 U. Hradiště - Nový Jičín
39 2.12. 10:00 Brno - Znojmo
 14. kolo
40 2.12. 14:00 Olomouc - Frýdlant n. O.
41 1.12. 14:00 U. Hradiště - Nový Jičín
42 2.12. 14:00 Brno - Znojmo
 15. kolo
43 8.12. 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Brno
44 15.12. 10:00 Znojmo - U. Hradiště
45 15.12. 10:00 Nový Jičín - Olomouc
 16. kolo
46 8.12. 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Brno
47 15.12. 14:00 Znojmo - U. Hradiště
48 15.12. 14:00 Nový Jičín - Olomouc
 17. kolo
49 12.1. 10:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdlant n. O.
50 13.1. 10:00 Olomouc - Znojmo
51 12.1. 10:00 U. Hradiště - Brno
 18. kolo
52 12.1. 14:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdlant n. O.
53 13.1. 14:00 Olomouc - Znojmo
54 12.1. 14:00 U. Hradiště - Brno
 19. kolo
55 19.1. 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - U. Hradiště
56 6.1. 10:00 Brno - Olomouc
57 20.1. 10:00 Znojmo - Nový Jičín
 20. kolo
58 19.1. 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - U. Hradiště
59 6.1. 14:00 Brno - Olomouc
60 20.1. 14:00 Znojmo - Nový Jičín
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz, ICQ: 7180319