1-KKY-D

1. část soutěže - skupina D
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.SPORT KLUB Náchod00000:00:00
2.TJ Sokol Nové Veselí00000:00:00
3.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I00000:00:00
4.TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší00000:00:00
5.VK Královo Pole B00000:00:00
6.TJ Sokol Pardubice I.00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 12.9. 10:00 Pardubice - Rtyně
2 11.10. 10:00 Náchod - Sokol Brno
3 12.9. 10:00 Kr. Pole B - N. Veselí
 2. kolo
4 12.9. 14:00 Pardubice - Rtyně
5 11.10. 14:00 Náchod - Sokol Brno
6 12.9. 14:00 Kr. Pole B - N. Veselí
 3. kolo
7 19.9. 10:00 Rtyně - N. Veselí
8 19.9. 10:00 Sokol Brno - Kr. Pole B
9 17.10. 11:00 Pardubice - Náchod
 4. kolo
10 19.9. 14:00 Rtyně - N. Veselí
11 19.9. 14:00 Sokol Brno - Kr. Pole B
12 17.10. 15:00 Pardubice - Náchod
 5. kolo
13 3.10. 10:00 Náchod - Rtyně
14 3.10. 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Pardubice
15 3.10. 11:00 N. Veselí - Sokol Brno
 6. kolo
16 3.10. 14:00 Náchod - Rtyně
17 3.10. 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Pardubice
18 3.10. 15:00 N. Veselí - Sokol Brno
 7. kolo
19 10.10. 10:00 Rtyně - Sokol Brno
20 10.10. 09:00 Pardubice - N. Veselí
21 10.10. 10:00 Náchod - Kr. Pole B
 8. kolo
22 10.10. 14:00 Rtyně - Sokol Brno
23 10.10. 13:00 Pardubice - N. Veselí
24 10.10. 14:00 Náchod - Kr. Pole B
 9. kolo
25 24.10. 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Rtyně
26 18.10. 10:00 N. Veselí - Náchod
27 24.10. 10:00 Sokol Brno - Pardubice
 10. kolo
28 24.10. 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Rtyně
29 18.10. 14:00 N. Veselí - Náchod
30 24.10. 14:00 Sokol Brno - Pardubice
 11. kolo
31 7.11. 10:00 Rtyně - Pardubice
32 8.11. 10:00 Sokol Brno - Náchod
33 7.11. 11:00 N. Veselí - Kr. Pole B
 12. kolo
34 7.11. 14:00 Rtyně - Pardubice
35 8.11. 14:00 Sokol Brno - Náchod
36 7.11. 15:00 N. Veselí - Kr. Pole B
 13. kolo
37 28.11. 11:00 N. Veselí - Rtyně
38 28.11. 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Sokol Brno
39 29.11. 10:00 Náchod - Pardubice
 14. kolo
40 28.11. 15:00 N. Veselí - Rtyně
41 28.11. 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Sokol Brno
42 29.11. 14:00 Náchod - Pardubice
 15. kolo
43 5.12. 10:00 Rtyně - Náchod
44 5.12. 10:00 Pardubice - Kr. Pole B
45 5.12. 10:00 Sokol Brno - N. Veselí
 16. kolo
46 5.12. 14:00 Rtyně - Náchod
47 5.12. 14:00 Pardubice - Kr. Pole B
48 5.12. 14:00 Sokol Brno - N. Veselí
 17. kolo
49 9.1. 10:00 Sokol Brno - Rtyně
50 9.1. 11:00 N. Veselí - Pardubice
51 9.1. 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Náchod
 18. kolo
52 9.1. 14:00 Sokol Brno - Rtyně
53 9.1. 15:00 N. Veselí - Pardubice
54 9.1. 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Náchod
 19. kolo
55 24.1. 10:00 Rtyně - Kr. Pole B
56 1.11. 10:00 Náchod - N. Veselí
57 24.1. 12:00 Pardubice - Sokol Brno
 20. kolo
58 24.1. 14:00 Rtyně - Kr. Pole B
59 1.11. 14:00 Náchod - N. Veselí
60 24.1. 16:00 Pardubice - Sokol Brno
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz, ICQ: 7180319