1-KKY-A

1. část soutěže - skupina A
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.Kladno volejbal cz660018:1475:34518
2.Volejbal Plzeň B844018:12662:60014
3.TJ Sokol Vejprnice844013:17600:67110
4.SK Španielka Řepy43109:6345:3168
5.VK Karlovy Vary62408:15473:5116
6.BVC Chodov B81707:22566:6784
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 12.9. 10:00 Chodov B - Vejprnice 3:1 (-13,22,16,16)
2 12.9. 09:00 Plzeň B - K. Vary 2:3 (-17,18,-16,23,-5)
3 30.11. 00:00 Řepy - Kladno
 2. kolo
4 12.9. 14:00 Chodov B - Vejprnice 2:3 (14,22,-18,-25,-13)
5 12.9. 13:00 Plzeň B - K. Vary 1:3 (-20,18,-21,-22)
6 30.11. 00:00 Řepy - Kladno
 3. kolo
7 20.9. 10:00 Vejprnice - Kladno 0:3 (-20,-8,-17)
8 30.11. 00:00 K. Vary - Řepy
9 26.9. 10:00 Chodov B - Plzeň B 0:3 (-15,-7,-18)
 4. kolo
10 20.9. 14:00 Vejprnice - Kladno 0:3 (-18,-20,-12)
11 30.11. 00:00 K. Vary - Řepy
12 26.9. 14:00 Chodov B - Plzeň B 0:3 (-18,-13,-18)
 5. kolo
13 3.10. 09:00 Plzeň B - Vejprnice 1:3 (15,-17,-21,-21)
14 3.10. 10:00 Řepy - Chodov B 3:0 (14,18,26)
15 3.10. 11:00 Kladno - K. Vary 3:0 (25,14,19)
 6. kolo
16 3.10. 13:00 Plzeň B - Vejprnice 3:0 (15,19,16)
17 3.10. 14:00 Řepy - Chodov B 3:1 (24,16,-19,16)
18 3.10. 15:00 Kladno - K. Vary 3:0 (10,15,23)
 7. kolo
19 10.10. 10:00 Vejprnice - K. Vary 3:0 (23,23,20)
20 11.10. 10:00 Chodov B - Kladno 1:3 (-17,-18,22,-24)
21 10.10. 10:00 Plzeň B - Řepy 2:3 (-17,20,21,-25,-9)
 8. kolo
22 10.10. 14:00 Vejprnice - K. Vary 3:2 (-21,20,-21,18,14)
23 11.10. 14:00 Chodov B - Kladno 0:3 (-22,-20,-18)
24 10.10. 14:00 Plzeň B - Řepy 3:0 (18,22,24)
 9. kolo
25 30.11. 00:00 Řepy - Vejprnice
26 30.11. 00:00 Kladno - Plzeň B
27 30.11. 00:00 K. Vary - Chodov B
 10. kolo
28 30.11. 00:00 Řepy - Vejprnice
29 30.11. 00:00 Kladno - Plzeň B
30 30.11. 00:00 K. Vary - Chodov B
 11. kolo
31 30.11. 00:00 Vejprnice - Chodov B
32 30.11. 00:00 K. Vary - Plzeň B
33 30.11. 00:00 Kladno - Řepy
 12. kolo
34 30.11. 00:00 Vejprnice - Chodov B
35 30.11. 00:00 K. Vary - Plzeň B
36 30.11. 00:00 Kladno - Řepy
 13. kolo
37 30.11. 00:00 Kladno - Vejprnice
38 30.11. 00:00 Řepy - K. Vary
39 30.11. 00:00 Plzeň B - Chodov B
 14. kolo
40 30.11. 00:00 Kladno - Vejprnice
41 30.11. 00:00 Řepy - K. Vary
42 30.11. 00:00 Plzeň B - Chodov B
 15. kolo
43 5.12. 10:00 Vejprnice - Plzeň B
44 5.12. 10:00 Chodov B - Řepy
45 5.12. 12:00 K. Vary - Kladno
 16. kolo
46 5.12. 14:00 Vejprnice - Plzeň B
47 5.12. 14:00 Chodov B - Řepy
48 5.12. 16:00 K. Vary - Kladno
 17. kolo
49 9.1. 12:00 K. Vary - Vejprnice
50 9.1. 11:00 Kladno - Chodov B
51 9.1. 10:00 Řepy - Plzeň B
 18. kolo
52 9.1. 16:00 K. Vary - Vejprnice
53 9.1. 15:00 Kladno - Chodov B
54 9.1. 14:00 Řepy - Plzeň B
 19. kolo
55 24.1. 10:00 Vejprnice - Řepy
56 23.1. 10:00 Plzeň B - Kladno
57 24.1. 10:00 Chodov B - K. Vary
 20. kolo
58 24.1. 14:00 Vejprnice - Řepy
59 23.1. 14:00 Plzeň B - Kladno
60 24.1. 14:00 Chodov B - K. Vary
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz, ICQ: 7180319