1-JKY-D

1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina D
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.TJ Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová00000:00:00
2.TJ Sokol Nové Veselí00000:00:00
3.VO Kavčí Hory00000:00:00
4.TJ Sokol Bedřichov00000:00:00
5.SK Dansport Praha 00000:00:00
6.TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II00000:00:00
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 22.9. 10:00 Česká Třebová - Č. Třebová II
2 22.9. 11:00 N. Veselí - Dansport
3 22.9. 11:00 Kavčí Hory - Bedřichov
 2. kolo
4 22.9. 14:00 Česká Třebová - Č. Třebová II
5 22.9. 15:00 N. Veselí - Dansport
6 22.9. 15:00 Kavčí Hory - Bedřichov
 3. kolo
7 29.9. 11:00 Č. Třebová II - Bedřichov
8 29.9. 11:00 Dansport - Kavčí Hory
9 29.9. 12:00 Česká Třebová - N. Veselí
 4. kolo
10 29.9. 15:00 Č. Třebová II - Bedřichov
11 29.9. 15:00 Dansport - Kavčí Hory
12 29.9. 16:00 Česká Třebová - N. Veselí
 5. kolo
13 6.10. 11:00 N. Veselí - Č. Třebová II
14 6.10. 11:00 Kavčí Hory - Česká Třebová
15 6.10. 10:00 Bedřichov - Dansport
 6. kolo
16 6.10. 15:00 N. Veselí - Č. Třebová II
17 6.10. 15:00 Kavčí Hory - Česká Třebová
18 6.10. 14:00 Bedřichov - Dansport
 7. kolo
19 27.10. 11:00 Č. Třebová II - Dansport
20 27.10. 12:00 Česká Třebová - Bedřichov
21 27.10. 11:00 N. Veselí - Kavčí Hory
 8. kolo
22 27.10. 15:00 Č. Třebová II - Dansport
23 27.10. 16:00 Česká Třebová - Bedřichov
24 27.10. 15:00 N. Veselí - Kavčí Hory
 9. kolo
25 4.11. 10:00 Kavčí Hory - Č. Třebová II
26 3.11. 10:00 Bedřichov - N. Veselí
27 3.11. 10:00 Dansport - Česká Třebová
 10. kolo
28 4.11. 14:00 Kavčí Hory - Č. Třebová II
29 3.11. 14:00 Bedřichov - N. Veselí
30 3.11. 14:00 Dansport - Česká Třebová
 11. kolo
31 10.11. 10:00 Č. Třebová II - Česká Třebová
32 10.11. 11:00 Dansport - N. Veselí
33 10.11. 10:00 Bedřichov - Kavčí Hory
 12. kolo
34 10.11. 14:00 Č. Třebová II - Česká Třebová
35 10.11. 15:00 Dansport - N. Veselí
36 10.11. 14:00 Bedřichov - Kavčí Hory
 13. kolo
37 1.12. 10:00 Bedřichov - Č. Třebová II
38 1.12. 10:00 Kavčí Hory - Dansport
39 24.11. 09:00 N. Veselí - Česká Třebová
 14. kolo
40 1.12. 14:00 Bedřichov - Č. Třebová II
41 1.12. 14:00 Kavčí Hory - Dansport
42 24.11. 13:00 N. Veselí - Česká Třebová
 15. kolo
43 8.12. 10:00 Č. Třebová II - N. Veselí
44 8.12. 11:00 Česká Třebová - Kavčí Hory
45 8.12. 11:00 Dansport - Bedřichov
 16. kolo
46 8.12. 14:00 Č. Třebová II - N. Veselí
47 8.12. 15:00 Česká Třebová - Kavčí Hory
48 8.12. 15:00 Dansport - Bedřichov
 17. kolo
49 12.1. 11:00 Dansport - Č. Třebová II
50 15.12. 10:00 Bedřichov - Česká Třebová
51 12.1. 09:00 Kavčí Hory - N. Veselí
 18. kolo
52 12.1. 15:00 Dansport - Č. Třebová II
53 15.12. 14:00 Bedřichov - Česká Třebová
54 12.1. 13:00 Kavčí Hory - N. Veselí
 19. kolo
55 19.1. 10:00 Č. Třebová II - Kavčí Hory
56 20.1. 11:00 N. Veselí - Bedřichov
57 20.1. 11:00 Česká Třebová - Dansport
 20. kolo
58 19.1. 14:00 Č. Třebová II - Kavčí Hory
59 20.1. 15:00 N. Veselí - Bedřichov
60 20.1. 15:00 Česká Třebová - Dansport
Vedoucí soutěže: Jan DREŠL, Olomoucká 74, 78501 Šternberk, MT: 731 028 778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz