1-JKY-B

1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina B
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.SK Hlincovka16160048:71309:95845
2.SKŠ ZŠ Mikulova Praha16124042:221427:125236
3.Volejbal Tábor1688030:261228:121026
4.Volejbal Plzeň B16511021:381188:132215
5.VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová16412016:401146:132712
6.SK Volejbal Klatovy16313017:411120:134910
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 22.9. 10:00 Benešovská - Tábor 0:3 (-20,-28,-25)
2 22.9. 10:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy 3:0 (13,17,15)
3 23.9. 11:00 Mikulova - Hlincovka 2:3 (-22,-22,19,24,-5)
 2. kolo
4 22.9. 13:00 Benešovská - Tábor 0:3 (-23,-21,-21)
5 22.9. 14:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy 0:3 (-20,-23,-21)
6 23.9. 14:00 Mikulova - Hlincovka 2:3 (-17,18,-13,20,-11)
 3. kolo
7 29.9. 14:00 Tábor - Hlincovka 0:3 (-18,-19,-23)
8 29.9. 10:00 Klatovy - Mikulova 2:3 (18,20,-27,-19,-9)
9 29.9. 10:00 Benešovská - Plzeň B 3:1 (21,-24,19,19)
 4. kolo
10 29.9. 17:00 Tábor - Hlincovka 0:3 (-20,-21,-23)
11 29.9. 14:00 Klatovy - Mikulova 0:3 (-17,-18,-20)
12 29.9. 13:00 Benešovská - Plzeň B 3:0 (17,23,6)
 5. kolo
13 6.10. 11:00 Plzeň B - Tábor 3:1 (23,26,-23,15)
14 7.10. 10:00 Mikulova - Benešovská 3:0 (14,8,16)
15 6.10. 11:00 Hlincovka - Klatovy 3:0 (22,12,21)
 6. kolo
16 6.10. 15:00 Plzeň B - Tábor 3:2 (-17,22,25,-18,15)
17 7.10. 13:00 Mikulova - Benešovská 3:0 (24,23,20)
18 6.10. 15:00 Hlincovka - Klatovy 3:0 (17,20,14)
 7. kolo
19 27.10. 10:00 Tábor - Klatovy 3:0 (10,18,19)
20 27.10. 10:00 Benešovská - Hlincovka 0:3 (-22,-20,-11)
21 27.10. 11:00 Plzeň B - Mikulova 0:3 (-23,-22,-13)
 8. kolo
22 27.10. 14:00 Tábor - Klatovy 3:1 (-22,18,15,11)
23 27.10. 13:00 Benešovská - Hlincovka 0:3 (-14,-16,-23)
24 27.10. 15:00 Plzeň B - Mikulova 2:3 (-13,-23,22,20,-11)
 9. kolo
25 4.11. 10:00 Mikulova - Tábor 3:1 (14,-18,10,15)
26 3.11. 10:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň B 3:0 (14,14,9)
27 3.11. 10:00 Klatovy - Benešovská 1:3 (-18,-27,24,-23)
 10. kolo
28 4.11. 13:00 Mikulova - Tábor 3:2 (18,23,-23,-17,12)
29 3.11. 14:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň B 3:0 (21,5,17)
30 3.11. 14:00 Klatovy - Benešovská 2:3 (18,-20,20,-22,-14)
 11. kolo
31 10.11. 10:00 Tábor - Benešovská 3:0 (20,12,19)
32 10.11. 10:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B 3:2 (-20,17,19,-22,6)
33 10.11. 11:00 Hlincovka - Mikulova 3:2 (11,-17,22,-19,12)
 12. kolo
34 10.11. 14:00 Tábor - Benešovská 3:0 (17,19,29)
35 10.11. 14:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B 3:0 (23,21,20)
36 10.11. 15:00 Hlincovka - Mikulova 3:0 (21,23,16)
 13. kolo
37 1.12. 10:00 Hlincovka - Tábor 3:0 (11,13,17)
38 2.12. 11:00 Mikulova - Klatovy 3:0 (14,21,13)
39 1.12. 10:00 Plzeň B - Benešovská 3:0 (13,17,11)
 14. kolo
40 1.12. 14:00 Hlincovka - Tábor 3:0 (8,7,22)
41 2.12. 14:00 Mikulova - Klatovy 3:1 (-21,14,13,18)
42 1.12. 14:00 Plzeň B - Benešovská 3:2 (22,-22,-23,23,4)
 15. kolo
43 8.12. 10:00 Tábor - Plzeň B 3:1 (-23,18,12,22)
44 8.12. 09:00 Benešovská - Mikulova 1:3 (23,-17,-20,-21)
45 8.12. 10:00 Klatovy - Hlincovka 0:3 (-7,-19,-12)
 16. kolo
46 8.12. 14:00 Tábor - Plzeň B 3:0 (18,23,19)
47 8.12. 13:00 Benešovská - Mikulova 1:3 (-14,24,-19,-18)
48 8.12. 14:00 Klatovy - Hlincovka 1:3 (22,-18,-20,-17)
 17. kolo
49 12.1. 10:00 Klatovy - Tábor
50 12.1. 12:00 Hlincovka - Benešovská
51 13.1. 10:00 Mikulova - Plzeň B
 18. kolo
52 12.1. 14:00 Klatovy - Tábor
53 12.1. 15:00 Hlincovka - Benešovská
54 13.1. 13:00 Mikulova - Plzeň B
 19. kolo
55 19.1. 10:00 Tábor - Mikulova
56 20.1. 11:00 Plzeň B - Hlincovka
57 20.1. 10:00 Benešovská - Klatovy
 20. kolo
58 19.1. 14:00 Tábor - Mikulova
59 20.1. 15:00 Plzeň B - Hlincovka
60 20.1. 13:00 Benešovská - Klatovy
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 731028778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz