1-JKY-B

1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže, skupina B
TabulkaUVPKSMB
1.SK Hlincovka12102034:91012:75332
2.SKŠ ZŠ Mikulova Praha12111035:111065:88631
3.Volejbal Tábor1275023:21973:94819
4.SK Volejbal Klatovy1248018:27876:98513
5.Volejbal Plzeň B1248017:28901:99812
6.SK Třebín1201205:36743:10001
 

Rozpis zápasů

 1. kolo
1 23.9. 10:00 Klatovy - Hlincovka 1:3 (-18,17,-19,-19)
2 23.9. 10:00 Mikulova - Třebín 3:0 (13,20,21)
3 23.9. 12:00 Tábor - Plzeň 3:2 (-24,20,23,-20,11)
 2. kolo
4 23.9. 14:00 Klatovy - Hlincovka 1:3 (-14,-19,24,-16)
5 23.9. 14:00 Mikulova - Třebín 3:1 (-20,10,19,23)
6 23.9. 16:00 Tábor - Plzeň 3:0 (20,25,24)
 3. kolo
7 7.10. 11:30 Hlincovka - Plzeň 3:0 (24,15,15)
8 7.10. 09:00 Třebín - Tábor 0:3 (-21,-20,-22)
9 7.10. 10:00 Klatovy - Mikulova 0:3 (-22,-14,-21)
 4. kolo
10 7.10. 15:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň 3:0 (16,11,18)
11 7.10. 12:30 Třebín - Tábor 0:3 (-10,-19,-22)
12 7.10. 14:00 Klatovy - Mikulova 2:3 (23,20,-22,-24,-9)
 5. kolo
13 21.10. 10:00 Mikulova - Hlincovka 3:2 (19,-20,-23,22,15)
14 21.10. 10:00 Tábor - Klatovy 3:2 (-23,-21,19,18,9)
15 21.10. 10:00 Plzeň - Třebín 3:2 (14,-24,-21,18,11)
 6. kolo
16 21.10. 14:00 Mikulova - Hlincovka 3:2 (14,-17,-18,21,4)
17 21.10. 14:00 Tábor - Klatovy 3:0 (25,23,18)
18 21.10. 14:00 Plzeň - Třebín 3:0 (25,16,18)
 7. kolo
19 4.11. 11:30 Hlincovka - Třebín 3:0 (12,24,21)
20 4.11. 10:00 Klatovy - Plzeň 3:1 (18,17,-17,16)
21 5.11. 10:00 Mikulova - Tábor 2:3 (-21,15,-21,20,-13)
 8. kolo
22 4.11. 15:00 Hlincovka - Třebín 3:1 (10,8,-24,15)
23 4.11. 14:00 Klatovy - Plzeň 3:2 (-25,17,-14,17,11)
24 5.11. 14:00 Mikulova - Tábor 3:0 (25,24,18)
 9. kolo
25 25.11. 10:00 Tábor - Hlincovka 0:3 (-21,-19,-20)
26 25.11. 10:00 Plzeň - Mikulova 0:3 (-18,-21,-17)
27 25.11. 12:00 Třebín - Klatovy 0:3 (-12,-17,-21)
 10. kolo
28 25.11. 14:00 Tábor - Hlincovka 0:3 (-20,-19,-23)
29 25.11. 14:00 Plzeň - Mikulova 0:3 (-14,-16,-17)
30 25.11. 16:00 Třebín - Klatovy 0:3 (-16,-19,-16)
 11. kolo
31 9.12. 11:30 Hlincovka - Klatovy 3:0 (13,17,18)
32 9.12. 11:00 Třebín - Mikulova 0:3 (-21,-21,-25)
33 9.12. 10:00 Plzeň - Tábor 3:2 (-12,22,-13,19,12)
 12. kolo
34 9.12. 15:00 Hlincovka - Klatovy 3:0 (2,0,0)
35 9.12. 14:30 Třebín - Mikulova 1:3 (16,-12,-15,-9)
36 9.12. 14:00 Plzeň - Tábor 3:0 (22,15,21)
 13. kolo
37 16.12. 11:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka
38 16.12. 10:00 Tábor - Třebín
39 17.12. 11:00 Mikulova - Klatovy
 14. kolo
40 16.12. 15:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka
41 16.12. 14:00 Tábor - Třebín
42 17.12. 14:00 Mikulova - Klatovy
 15. kolo
43 20.1. 11:00 Hlincovka - Mikulova
44 20.1. 11:00 Klatovy - Tábor
45 20.1. 10:00 Třebín - Plzeň
 16. kolo
46 20.1. 15:00 Hlincovka - Mikulova
47 20.1. 15:00 Klatovy - Tábor
48 20.1. 14:00 Třebín - Plzeň
 17. kolo
49 27.1. 12:00 Třebín - Hlincovka
50 27.1. 09:00 Plzeň - Klatovy
51 27.1. 10:00 Tábor - Mikulova
 18. kolo
52 27.1. 16:00 Třebín - Hlincovka
53 27.1. 13:00 Plzeň - Klatovy
54 27.1. 14:00 Tábor - Mikulova
 19. kolo
55 4.2. 10:00 Hlincovka - Tábor
56 4.2. 10:00 Mikulova - Plzeň
57 4.2. 10:00 Klatovy - Třebín
 20. kolo
58 4.2. 14:00 Hlincovka - Tábor
59 4.2. 14:00 Mikulova - Plzeň
60 4.2. 14:00 Klatovy - Třebín
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 731028778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz